Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 28 2015
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Krumka | 2:2 | Zvezda | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
220 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
Rechit | 0:1 | Dnepr | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Soroka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
FK Ber | 0:2 | Isloch | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksey Obelevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
Lida | 0:4 | Gorode | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andrey Divakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
29' | ||||
0:3 | 29' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
Khimik | 2:0 | Atlant | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Kirill Pilipovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
FK Smo | 2:1 | Gomelz | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
Orsha | 0:2 | Slonim | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
Smorgo | 2:0 | FK Bar | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mikhail Lavski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2015
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isloch | 28 | 47 | 63 | |
2 | Gorodeya | 28 | 44 | 62 | |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 28 | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Krumkachi | 28 | 18 | 54 | |
5 | FK Smorgon | 28 | 19 | 48 | |
6 | FK Lida | 28 | 8 | 47 | |
7 | Smolevichi | 28 | 10 | 45 | |
8 | Gomelzheldor | 28 | 6 | 41 | |
9 | Zvezda-BGU | 28 | 0 | 38 | |
10 | Slonim | 28 | -14 | 38 | |
11 | Svetlogorsk | 28 | -4 | 34 | |
12 | FK Baranovichi | 28 | -10 | 32 | |
13 | FK Bereza | 28 | -11 | 30 | |
14 | Orsha | 28 | -36 | 17 | |
15 | Atlant Kobrin | 28 | -55 | 12 | |
16 | Rechitsa | 28 | -52 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...