Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 9 2017
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Belshi | 4:1 | Smorgo | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vladimir Kuzmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
FK Smo | 4:0 | Orsha | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
Luch | 4:0 | Neman- | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artur Kunaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
Lida | 0:1 | Zvezda | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
75' | ||||
Torped | 3:1 | Volna | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
25' | 3:1 | |||
Slonim | 2:1 | Granit | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Nikita Pyreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
Lokomo | 0:0 | Khimik | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Valentin Bliznyuk |
FK Osi | 2:0 | FK Bar | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Anton Lashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
74' | ||||
Table Pershaya Liga 2017
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smolevichi | 9 | 13 | 22 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
3 | Torpedo Minsk | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | Slonim | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
5 | Belshina | 9 | 6 | 12 | |
6 | Volna Pinsk | 9 | -5 | 12 | |
7 | Granit | 9 | 5 | 11 | |
8 | Orsha | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Svetlogorsk | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | Luch | 9 | 16 | 10 | |
11 | Zvezda-BGU | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | FK Smorgon | 9 | -9 | 9 | |
13 | FK Lida | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | FK Baranovichi | 9 | -8 | 8 | |
15 | Osipovichi | 9 | -10 | 7 | |
16 | Neman Stolbtsy | 9 | -10 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...