Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 15 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) OFC | 3:1 | EXM (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Robin Hensgens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) NOORD | 2:0 | IJS (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Daan Schaper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) LIS | 2:2 | HHC (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Ermaild Mataj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
(15.) SVV | 1:2 | TRE (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Mike de Bruijn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) KOZ | 3:1 | KAT (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Martin Peréz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
55' | ||||
57' | ||||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) QUI | 1:3 | AFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Sander de Brito Roque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(9.) SPA | 1:1 | RBB (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Thom Winkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) VOL II | 1:2 | TEC (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Nick Smit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
(10.) SPA II | 1:0 | KHFC (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thijs Dogterom | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Amsterdam | 15 | 19 | 33 | |
2 | De Treffers | 15 | 12 | 32 | |
3 | HHC Hardenberg | 15 | 11 | 30 | |
4 | Quick Boys | 15 | 14 | 28 | |
5 | Rijnsburgse B. | 15 | 15 | 27 | |
6 | Katwijk | 15 | 14 | 27 | |
7 | Noordwijk | 15 | 4 | 24 | |
8 | Excelsior M | 15 | -4 | 21 | |
9 | Spakenburg | 15 | 1 | 20 | |
10 | Sparta U21 | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
11 | Kozakken Boys | 15 | -6 | 17 | |
12 | Koninklijke HFC | 15 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | FC Lisse | 15 | -5 | 16 | |
14 | IJsselm.vogels | 15 | -8 | 14 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 15 | -10 | 14 | |
16 | Volendam U21 | 15 | -15 | 14 | |
17 | TEC | 15 | -15 | 12 | |
18 | OFC Oostzaan | 15 | -25 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...