UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 25.5
- Foreigners: 3 15.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Nuevo Matapiñonera 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2.06 | 39:12 | 476 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1.53 | 22:14 | 1.035 |
Overall balance | 34 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1.79 | 61:26 | 756 |
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun May 12, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Rayo Cantabria | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | Rayo Cantabria | -:- |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | CD Guadalajara (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.652 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | UD San Fernando (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:3 | |
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | CD Ursaria (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | CF Talavera (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Cacereño (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.426 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | G. Segoviana (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | UD Montijo (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | AD Llerenense (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | CD Atl. Paso (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 814 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | CD Illescas (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | CD Numancia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.035 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Navalcarnero (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Villanovense (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Getafe CF B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (7.) | Mensajero (18.) | 5-3-2 | 500 | 0:3 | |
16 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | CD Badajoz (13.) | 5-3-2 | 3.112 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Unión Adarve (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | CD Guadalajara (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | UD San Fernando (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | CD Ursaria (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | CF Talavera (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.706 | 1:4 | |
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Cacereño (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | G. Segoviana (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.947 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | UD Montijo (18.) | 4-4-2 | 4:0 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | AD Llerenense (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | CD Atl. Paso (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | CD Illescas (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | CD Numancia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 7:1 | |
29 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Navalcarnero (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Villanovense (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (2.) | Getafe CF B (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Mensajero (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | CD Badajoz (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Unión Adarve (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:2 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G. Segoviana | 34 | 19 | 61 | |
2 | UD Sanse | 34 | 35 | 61 | |
3 | CD Numancia | 34 | 12 | 60 | |
4 | Getafe CF B | 34 | 9 | 57 | |
5 | CD Atl. Paso | 34 | 7 | 56 | |
6 | Cacereño | 34 | 6 | 49 | |
7 | Unión Adarve | 34 | 0 | 48 |