Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 387
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 7 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FSG | 0:3 | OSCV (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Justin Herbert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(2.) LFV | 2:1 | Körle (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Felix Ebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Adler | 1:2 | SGJ (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Canice Uhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
76' | ||||
(7.) SGB II | 1:4 | SCW (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Karsten Pfeiffer |
(13.) SGE | 2:3 | TSG (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marius Ulbrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
(14.) Thalau | 2:0 | SGHU (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Tobias Lecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) CSC 03 | 2:0 | Sand (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maximilian Lotz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) FSVD | 4:4 | FCBE (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Pascal Otte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
22' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 42' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 76' | |||
82' | 3:4 | |||
83' | 4:4 | |||
(15.) TKS | 1:3 | SGBS (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Tobias Kroh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
88' | 1:3 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Bad Soden | 7 | 17 | 18 | |
2 | Lichtenauer FV | 7 | 13 | 18 | |
3 | CSC 03 Kassel | 7 | 10 | 16 | |
4 | SSV Sand | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | FSV Dörnberg | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
6 | OSC Vellmar | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
7 | Eichenzell | 7 | 7 | 11 | |
8 | SC Willingen | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Barockstadt II | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | SG Johannesberg | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | FSV Thalau | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | Weidenhausen | 7 | 3 | 8 | |
13 | Gudensberg | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | SG Ehrenberg | 7 | -9 | 7 | |
15 | Türkgücü Kassel | 7 | -10 | 6 | |
16 | Sandershausen | 7 | -10 | 4 | |
17 | SG Hombressen | 6 | -13 | 1 | |
18 | FC Körle | 7 | -19 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...