Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 15 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) EWM | 3:0 | RWF (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jendrick Münstermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) VfBG 2 | 2:2 | FFV (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pascal Müller (NFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) SVB | 2:2 | FCVU (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Johannes Helmut Baumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
90+10' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) B/GW | 2:3 | GG (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Joschka Pfeifer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(2.) HSC | 4:0 | SG-UA (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tim Binstadt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
90+3' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) TS-OR | 0:3 | GOR (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marcel Rühl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
0:2 | 0' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
(8.) JSKRod | 0:1 | SVU (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Johannes Frohnapfel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(7.) RWD | 1:1 | FCE (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Lars Wacker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Erlensee | 13 | 23 | 28 | |
2 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 14 | 29 | 30 | |
3 | G. Ober-Roden | 14 | 11 | 27 | |
4 | Großkrotzenburg | 13 | 14 | 25 | |
5 | Wald-Michelbach | 14 | 7 | 23 | |
6 | Unterabsteinach | 14 | -1 | 23 | |
7 | RW Darmstadt | 15 | 1 | 22 | |
8 | Unter-Flockenb. | 14 | 13 | 20 | |
9 | Neu-Isenburg | 14 | -9 | 20 | |
10 | JSK Rodgau | 14 | 10 | 19 | |
11 | TS Ober-Roden | 14 | -4 | 19 | |
12 | RW Frankfurt | 14 | -3 | 18 | |
13 | SG Bornheim/GW | 15 | -9 | 18 | |
14 | Vikt. Urberach | 14 | -5 | 11 | |
15 | Sportfreunde 04 | 14 | -22 | 11 | |
16 | VfB Ginsheim II | 14 | -22 | 8 | |
17 | SV der Bosnier | 14 | -33 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...