Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SV Sie | 3:3 | Güstro (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
44 · Sven Frericks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 35' | |||
54' | 2:3 | |||
70' | 3:3 | |||
(11.) FC För | 0:3 | Greifs (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Michael Rust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(2.) FCN 04 | 4:0 | Penzli (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Ole Donner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) TSV Bü | 1:2 | FCS 95 (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
52 · Steffen Ludwig (LFVM) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(3.) FSV | 0:2 | Wismar (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Daniel Rühling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(8.) FSV Kü | 1:1 | SV Pas (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Rico Zander | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(7.) FSV Be | 1:1 | MSV 90 (5.) | ||
Tue
Mar 7, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
95 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anker Wismar | 15 | 36 | 43 | |
2 | Neubrandenburg | 15 | 46 | 39 | |
3 | E. Ueckermünde | 15 | 25 | 34 | |
4 | FC Schönberg 95 | 15 | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Malchower SV | 15 | 13 | 30 | |
6 | Güstrower SC | 15 | 2 | 19 | |
7 | FSV Bentwisch | 15 | 0 | 18 | |
8 | Kühlungsborn | 15 | -4 | 18 | |
9 | Greifswald II | 15 | -6 | 17 | |
10 | Siedenbollentin | 15 | -12 | 17 | |
11 | SV Pastow | 15 | -15 | 17 | |
12 | FC Förderkader | 15 | -17 | 15 | |
13 | Warnemünde | 14 | -20 | 13 | |
14 | Penzliner SV | 15 | -31 | 7 | |
15 | TSV Bützow | 15 | -34 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...