Vitaliy Gayduchik
www.dynamo-brest.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 12, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Brest
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Belarus U23
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Vitaliy Gayduchik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 231 | 2 | 3 | 44 / - / 1 | 20.084' | ||||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 960' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 16 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.410' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.823' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 243' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 3 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 270' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 652' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 100' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 2.430' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 2.113' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 2.025' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 2.610' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 28 | - | - | 3 / - / 1 | 2.343' | |||
2021 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 14 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.215' | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | - | 1 | 7 / - / - | 1.890' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 8/6/07 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/11/07 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/25/07 | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/2/07 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | H | (12.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/07 | A | (12.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 3:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | A | (10.) | Darida (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | H | (11.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | A | (10.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | A | (16.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (16.) | Gomel (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (16.) | Vitebsk (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (14.) | Darida (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/17/08 | H | (14.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/11/08 | H | (13.) | Granit (9.) | 1:1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/15/08 | A | (9.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/08 | H | (9.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/25/08 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 0:2 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/12/08 | A | (8.) | Savit (14.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | H | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/4/08 | H | (8.) | Gomel (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 1:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | A | (6.) | Darida (16.) | 1:4 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/30/08 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | A | (5.) | Granit (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | H | (6.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | A | (7.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | H | (6.) | Savit (15.) | 4:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/5/09 | A | (4.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 1:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | H | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/09 | H | (3.) | Gomel (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/30/09 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/09 | A | (3.) | Granit (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/09 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | A | (6.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/1/09 | H | (8.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/23/09 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | A | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | A | (7.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/17/09 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 0:0 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/24/09 | H | (5.) | Granit (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 2:0 | 43' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | H | (4.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | A | (7.) | Belshina (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | H | (6.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | A | (3.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/10 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | H | (7.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | A | (6.) | Naftan (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/4/10 | H | (6.) | Partizan Minsk (11.) | 1:1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/1/10 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/10 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/10 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/29/10 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/12/10 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/18/10 | A | (7.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | H | (7.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/2/10 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/10 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/31/10 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/6/10 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | H | (5.) | Belshina (6.) | 2:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | A | (1.) | Belshina (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | A | (6.) | Gomel (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (10.) | Naftan (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | H | (12.) | Belshina (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/11 | H | (11.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/11 | H | (12.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/24/11 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/11 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/6/11 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/11 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/21/11 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | H | (8.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | A | (8.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | H | (8.) | Gomel (3.) | 0:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/24/12 | A | (10.) | Belshina (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/12 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/12 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/21/12 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 79' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/12 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/3/12 | A | (9.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/7/12 | H | (9.) | Gomel (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | A | (10.) | Slavia (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/16/12 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/15/12 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/19/12 | H | (10.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/23/12 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/27/12 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/1/12 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/7/12 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 19' | 19' | |||||||||
19 | 7/13/12 | H | (10.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/12 | H | (11.) | Slavia (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/2/12 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/15/12 | H | (10.) | Gomel (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/22/12 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/30/12 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 30' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/20/12 | H | (7.) | Belshina (11.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/28/12 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 55' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/1/12 | A | (11.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/10/12 | H | (10.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 11/17/12 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/25/12 | H | (8.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/31/13 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/13 | A | (5.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | H | (2.) | Belshina (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/27/13 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/11/13 | H | (2.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/13 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/13 | H | (2.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | H | (2.) | Slavia (12.) | 6:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/24/13 | A | (2.) | Belshina (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/30/13 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/6/13 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/12/13 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/19/13 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/3/13 | A | (2.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/13 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | CB | 23' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/18/13 | A | (2.) | Gomel (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/29/14 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 74' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/5/14 | H | (8.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/14 | A | (4.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | H | (2.) | Belshina (8.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/14 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/14 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/26/14 | H | (1.) | Naftan (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/14 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/7/14 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/14 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/14 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | H | (2.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/29/14 | A | (2.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/5/14 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 4:0 | CB | 36' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/10/14 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/18/14 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/3/14 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/14 | A | (1.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 43' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/16/14 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/10/15 | H | (4.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | Gomel (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/15 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | A | (1.) | Belshina (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/15 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/30/15 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | A | (1.) | Granit (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/15 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/22/15 | A | (1.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/15 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/10/15 | A | (1.) | Slavia (9.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/10/15 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/14/15 | A | (1.) | Gomel (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/22/15 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 7:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/31/15 | H | (1.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/12/15 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/20/15 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/15 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/15 | H | (1.) | Granit (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/16/15 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/15 | H | (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/11/16 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/16/16 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/24/16 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | A | (1.) | Belshina (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/8/16 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/16 | A | (1.) | Naftan (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/5/16 | H | (1.) | Granit (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | A | (1.) | Slavia (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | H | (1.) | Krumkachi (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/16 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | A | (1.) | Gorodeya (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 7/7/16 | A | (1.) | Isloch (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 60' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/16 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/8/16 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/13/16 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/28/16 | H | (1.) | Belshina (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | H | (1.) | Naftan (16.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | Isloch (7.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/14/16 | A | (1.) | Granit (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/23/16 | H | (1.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/16 | A | (1.) | Krumkachi (10.) | 0:3 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/5/16 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (1.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | H | (2.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/6/17 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/11/17 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | H | (3.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/9/17 | H | (3.) | Slavia (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/18/17 | A | (3.) | Isloch (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/23/17 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/1/17 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/15/17 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/23/17 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | H | (2.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/6/17 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:4 | CB | 22' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (1.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/31/19 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | Slavia (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/19 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/20/19 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/25/19 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/18/19 | A | (5.) | Gomel (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/19 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/31/19 | A | (6.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/15/19 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/28/19 | H | (5.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/5/19 | H | (4.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | 1:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/13/19 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/20/19 | A | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/19 | H | (6.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/17/19 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/19 | H | (6.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/19 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/19 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/19 | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/28/19 | H | (5.) | Gomel (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/19 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/19 | H | (6.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/19 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/10/19 | A | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | A | (6.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/20/20 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/27/20 | H | (9.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/4/20 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/13/20 | A | (13.) | Slavia (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/18/20 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/26/20 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/20 | H | (12.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 5/9/20 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 2:4 | CB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/17/20 | H | (8.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/20 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/20 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/6/20 | A | (11.) | Isloch (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/14/20 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/21/20 | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/28/20 | H | (11.) | Belshina (16.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/5/20 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/12/20 | A | (8.) | Energetik-BGU (5.) | 1:8 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/18/20 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/24/20 | H | (9.) | Slavia (11.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/2/20 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/8/20 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/20 | A | (9.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/12/20 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/20 | A | (7.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/27/20 | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/18/20 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/25/20 | H | (8.) | Isloch (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/20 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | A | (8.) | Belshina (15.) | 3:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/21 | A | (1.) | Sputnik (16.) | 0:4 | CB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/20/21 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/21 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/21 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/17/21 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/21 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/21 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/8/21 | A | (6.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/16/21 | H | (4.) | Gomel (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/22/21 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/21 | H | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/13/21 | A | (7.) | Isloch (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/18/21 | H | (7.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/26/21 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 285, Starting eleven: 227, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 54, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U23 | |||||
17 | Sep 5, 2011 | 2 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | - | 5 | - |