Vladimir Moroz
fc-dnepr.by
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 4, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Zhodino
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 15 / 1
Detailed stats of Vladimir Moroz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 144 | 9 | 14 | 14 / - / - | 8.988' | ||||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 200' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.213' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 14 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.099' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 10 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 270' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 610' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 675' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 946' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.070' | |||
2005 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | 1 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.014' | |||
2004 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 3 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 1.767' | |||
2003 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 124' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4/18/03 | H | (8.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/26/03 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/03 | H | (1.) | Darida-TDZH (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/03 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/20/03 | H | (3.) | Molodechno-2000 (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/03 | A | (4.) | Belshina (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/1/03 | H | (4.) | Gomel (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/14/03 | A | (5.) | Zvezda Minsk (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/03 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 6/22/03 | A | (14.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/2/03 | A | (6.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/9/03 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/13/03 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/03 | H | (6.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/29/03 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/3/03 | H | (6.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/16/03 | A | (6.) | Dnepr-Transmash (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/23/03 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/31/03 | A | (6.) | Darida-TDZH (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/14/03 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 0:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/03 | A | (6.) | Molodechno-2000 (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/28/03 | H | (6.) | Belshina (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/4/03 | A | (6.) | Gomel (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/11/03 | H | (6.) | Zvezda Minsk (15.) | 2:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/03 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/03 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/03 | H | (6.) | Naftan (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/31/03 | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/03 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 5:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/9/03 | A | (6.) | Slavia (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/15/04 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/04 | A | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/23/04 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/2/04 | H | (1.) | Zvezda Minsk (7.) | 5:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/04 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/04 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/04 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/04 | H | (2.) | Belshina (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/11/04 | A | (1.) | Darida (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/16/04 | H | (1.) | Slavia (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/24/04 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/30/04 | H | (3.) | Torpedo-SKA (4.) | 1:0 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/5/04 | A | (3.) | Naftan (13.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/10/04 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/04 | A | (3.) | Gomel (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/04 | A | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (16.) | 0:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/7/04 | H | (3.) | Dnepr-Transmash (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/04 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/26/04 | A | (3.) | Zvezda Minsk (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/04 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/04 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/04 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/21/04 | A | (4.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/04 | H | (4.) | Darida (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 35' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/3/04 | A | (4.) | Slavia (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/21/04 | A | (4.) | Torpedo-SKA (6.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/04 | H | (4.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/31/04 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/7/04 | H | (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/16/05 | A | (1.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/23/05 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (11.) | 3:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/05 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/8/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/05 | A | (1.) | Darida (6.) | 0:3 | 1 | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
6 | 5/21/05 | H | (1.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:0 | 51' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/05 | A | (2.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 2:2 | 2 | 64' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/12/05 | A | (1.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/17/05 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/22/05 | A | (2.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:1 | 64' | 66' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/29/05 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/05 | A | (3.) | Dnepr-Transmash (2.) | 1:0 | 4' | 50' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/19/05 | H | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (6.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/31/05 | H | (3.) | Slavia (13.) | 6:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/7/05 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (10.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/13/05 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 3:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/05 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/27/05 | H | (2.) | Darida (10.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/05 | A | (2.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | H | (2.) | Zvezda-BGU (13.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 1:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/1/05 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/16/05 | H | (3.) | Gomel (7.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/22/05 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | H | (3.) | Dnepr-Transmash (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | A | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/19/06 | A | (13.) | Gomel (2.) | 3:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/25/06 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 1:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/23/06 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/06 | A | (10.) | Darida (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/06 | A | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/06 | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | H | (9.) | Dnepr-Transmash (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | A | (9.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/06 | H | (10.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/06 | H | (8.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/31/06 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 2:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/06 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/06 | H | (11.) | Darida (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:0 | 49' | 73' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | H | (12.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | A | (11.) | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | H | (11.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | A | (11.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | H | (16.) | FK Smorgon (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/12/08 | A | (16.) | Naftan (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | H | (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/2/08 | A | (16.) | Savit (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/9/08 | H | (16.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | A | (16.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 3:3 | 1 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/30/08 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | H | (16.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | H | (16.) | Gomel (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | H | (15.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | H | (16.) | Granit (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | A | (16.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 3:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | H | (16.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | A | (16.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/5/09 | A | (4.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 0:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | H | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 2:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/09 | H | (3.) | Gomel (10.) | 3:1 | LM | 55' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/30/09 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/09 | A | (3.) | Granit (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/09 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | A | (6.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/1/09 | H | (8.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/23/09 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | A | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | A | (7.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/17/09 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/09 | H | (5.) | Granit (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | H | (4.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | H | (11.) | Belshina (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | A | (10.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | H | (10.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/10 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | A | (11.) | Belshina (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | A | (11.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/31/10 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/10 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/18/10 | H | (12.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/23/10 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/10 | A | (10.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/12/10 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/18/10 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | H | (10.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/2/10 | A | (10.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/10 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/10 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/6/10 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | H | (8.) | Belshina (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 15' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 0:1 | LM | 63' | 77' | |||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | H | (5.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (3.) | Naftan (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 3:1 | RB | 13' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 12' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:3 | RM | 20' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 2:2 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | A | (5.) | Belshina (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/11 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/2/11 | A | (10.) | Belshina (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | A | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/8/11 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/11 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/22/11 | A | (9.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/23/11 | A | (7.) | Naftan (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/29/11 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/30/11 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/5/11 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/6/11 | A | (8.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/11 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/11 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:2 | 90 + 4' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | A | (5.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 3:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | A | (6.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/24/11 | A | (10.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | H | (10.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | A | (11.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/27/11 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | H | (6.) | Naftan (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:0 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/30/13 | H | (2.) | Gomel (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/13 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 24' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | A | (4.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 43' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | H | (6.) | Belshina (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/27/13 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/11/13 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/18/13 | H | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/24/13 | H | (9.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | A | (9.) | Gomel (3.) | 0:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/23/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/30/13 | H | (9.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 7/6/13 | A | (9.) | Belshina (6.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/14/13 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/19/13 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/4/13 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 50' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/10/13 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/13 | A | (11.) | Naftan (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 62' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/30/14 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 29' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/5/14 | A | (9.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/14 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:2 | LM | 56' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/26/14 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90 + 1' | 20' | |||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 5' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | A | (12.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/14 | H | (12.) | Belshina (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/25/14 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/14 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/6/14 | A | (9.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/14 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/15/14 | H | (9.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/21/14 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/28/14 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/4/14 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/12/14 | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/20/14 | H | (11.) | Gomel (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/2/14 | A | (11.) | Belshina (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/14 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/16/14 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | H | (12.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 172, Starting eleven: 101, Substituted in: 43, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left-Back | 13 | 1 | 1 |
Left Midfield | 8 | - | 1 |
Right-Back | 6 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | 1 | - |