Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €83k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 2 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Bansko | 0:1 | Pomori (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Lyudmil Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(1.) Vereya | 1:0 | Pleven (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Mezdra | 1:3 | Soz (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) Sept S | 0:1 | Lok GO (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Martin Aleksandrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(8.) Dobr. | 2:0 | Nefto | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
480 · Nikola Atanasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Oboris | 3:0 | Galab. (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Dunav | 4:1 | Litex (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Mihail Parushev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) Pirin | 1:0 | Lud II (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 2, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Aleksandar Kostadinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vereya | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Dunav | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Pomorie | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Sozopol | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Dob. Dobrich | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Spartak Pleven | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Oborishte | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | B. Galabovo | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | Neftochimic | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Lokomotiv GO | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Pirin Razlog | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Litex II | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Ludogorets II | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Bansko | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Loko Mezdra | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | S. Simitli | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...