Vyacheslav Malafeev
www.fc-zenit.ru
Detailed stats of Vyacheslav Malafeev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 362 | - | 19 / - / 2 | 433 | 164 | 32.265' | ||||
15/16 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 177' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 210' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 17' | |||
13/14 | Champions League | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 26 | - | 1 / - / - | 25 | 9 | 2.295' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 2 | 390' | |||
12/13 | Europa League | 3 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 1 | 270' | |||
12/13 | Champions League | 6 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 2 | 540' | |||
12/13 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 24' | |||
11/12 | Champions League | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 7 | 3 | 630' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 16 | - | 2 / - / - | 37 | 19 | 1.395' | |||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
10/11 | Europa League | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 11 | 1 | 630' | |||
10/11 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
10/11 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 3 | 90' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 13 | 180' | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 2 | 330' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 9 | - | - / - / - | 24 | 12 | 810' | |||
08/09 | UEFA Cup | 4 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 1 | 360' | |||
08/09 | Champions League | 6 | - | - / - / - | 7 | 2 | 540' | |||
08/09 | UEFA Super Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 30 | - | - / - / - | 37 | 8 | 2.700' | |||
07/08 | UEFA Cup | 9 | - | 2 / - / - | 9 | 4 | 810' | |||
07/08 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
07/08 | UEFA-Cup Qualifikation | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 59' | |||
07/08 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 180' | |||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 19 | - | 2 / - / 2 | 20 | 8 | 1.614' | |||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 4 | 1 | 360' | |||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 20 | - | 2 / - / - | 21 | 11 | 1.800' | |||
05/06 | Russian Cup | 6 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 4 | 494' | |||
05/06 | UEFA Cup | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 7 | 1 | 360' | |||
04/05 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | 1 / - / - | 13 | 2 | 990' | |||
04/05 | ToDS | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
04/05 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 3 | 332' | |||
04/05 | UEFA Cup | 3 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 1 | 270' | |||
04/05 | UEFA-Cup Qualifikation | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 90' | |||
03/04 | Premier Liga | 19 | - | 2 / - / - | 18 | 9 | 1.710' | |||
03/04 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 180' | |||
02/03 | Premier Liga | 27 | - | - / - / - | 23 | 10 | 2.430' | |||
02/03 | Premier Liga Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 90' | |||
02/03 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 210' | |||
02/03 | UEFA Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 180' | |||
02/03 | UEFA-Cup Qualifikation | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
01/02 | Premier Liga | 29 | - | 2 / - / - | 40 | 4 | 2.610' | |||
01/02 | Russian Cup | 5 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 3 | 510' | |||
00/01 | Premier Liga | 27 | - | - / - / - | 29 | 7 | 2.430' | |||
00/01 | UI Cup | 5 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 3 | 448' | |||
99/00 | Premier Liga | 12 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 5 | 1.080' | |||
98/99 | Premier Liga | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 10 | 2 | 630' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/17/08 | A | Juventus | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 9/30/08 | H | Real Madrid | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/21/08 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/5/08 | A | BATE Borisov | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/25/08 | H | Juventus | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 12/10/08 | A | Real Madrid | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 9/13/11 | A | APOEL Nicosia | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 9/28/11 | H | FC Porto | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 10/19/11 | A | Shakhtar D. | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 11/1/11 | H | Shakhtar D. | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 11/23/11 | H | APOEL Nicosia | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 12/6/11 | A | FC Porto | 0:0 | GK | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/6/12 | A | Benfica | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/18/12 | A | Málaga CF | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/3/12 | H | AC Milan | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/24/12 | H | RSC Anderlecht | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/6/12 | A | RSC Anderlecht | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/21/12 | H | Málaga CF | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 12/4/12 | A | AC Milan | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/19/14 | A | Bor. Dortmund | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 | 9/4/04 | H | (33.) | Slovakia (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/9/04 | A | (27.) | Luxembourg (50.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/13/04 | A | (33.) | Portugal (5.) | 7:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 11/17/04 | H | (24.) | Estonia (27.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/26/05 | A | (16.) | Liechtenstein (39.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 9/10/08 | H | (22.) | Wales (27.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group D | 10/10/09 | H | (11.) | Germany (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | 9/30/10 | H | AEK Athens | 4:2 | GK | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 11/4/10 | A | Hajduk Split | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 12/1/10 | H | RSC Anderlecht | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 12/16/10 | A | AEK Athens | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 2/17/11 | A | BSC Young Boys | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 2/24/11 | H | BSC Young Boys | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/10/11 | A | Twente FC | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/14/13 | H | Liverpool | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/21/13 | A | Liverpool | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/7/13 | A | FC Basel | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 10 | 9/10/03 | H | Switzerland | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group E | 6/2/07 | H | Andorra | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 6/6/07 | A | Croatia | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 9/8/07 | H | Macedonia | 3:0 | GK | 20' | |||||||||||
Group E | 9/12/07 | A | England | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 10/17/07 | H | England | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/21/07 | A | Andorra | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/2/11 | H | Macedonia | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/6/11 | H | Ireland | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/7/11 | A | Slovakia | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/11/11 | H | Andorra | 6:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 11/19/03 | A | (4.) | Wales (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 8/16/00 | H | France U21 | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/11/04 | A | Japan U23 | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 2/9/05 | A | Italy | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/28/08 | H | Serbia | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/4/08 | A | Lithuania | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 3/29/11 | A | Qatar | 1:1 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/7/11 | H | Cameroon | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/11 | H | Serbia | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | 11/11/11 | A | Greece | 1:1 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 5/25/12 | H | Uruguay | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 5/29/12 | A | Lithuania | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | 6/1/12 | A | Italy | 0:3 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 8/15/12 | H | Ivory Coast | 1:1 | GK | 31' | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/27/10 | A | (34.) | Unirea Urziceni (35.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 9/19/02 | A | (83.) | Grasshoppers (18.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 10/3/02 | H | (54.) | Grasshoppers (40.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 9/16/04 | H | (6.) | Red Star (84.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group H | 10/21/04 | H | (3.) | AEK Athens (35.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group H | 12/2/04 | A | (11.) | Alem. Aachen (26.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/9/06 | A | (4.) | Marseille (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/16/06 | H | (3.) | Marseille (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/30/06 | A | (5.) | Sevilla FC (1.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/6/06 | H | (6.) | Sevilla FC (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 11/8/07 | A | (11.) | AE Larisa (46.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 2/13/08 | H | (15.) | Villarreal (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 2/21/08 | A | (16.) | Villarreal (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/6/08 | A | (16.) | Marseille (34.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/12/08 | H | (14.) | Marseille (36.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/3/08 | A | (8.) | B. Leverkusen (7.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/10/08 | H | (8.) | B. Leverkusen (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/24/08 | A | (8.) | Bayern Munich (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/1/08 | H | (6.) | Bayern Munich (2.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/14/08 | H | (2.) | Rangers (18.) | 2:0 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 2/18/09 | H | (42.) | VfB Stuttgart (19.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 2/26/09 | A | (35.) | VfB Stuttgart (21.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/12/09 | A | (36.) | Udinese (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/19/09 | H | (27.) | Udinese (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/3/99 | H | (1.) | Uralan (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/11/99 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/17/99 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/25/99 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/99 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/9/99 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/15/99 | A | (10.) | Rostselmash (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/22/99 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/29/99 | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv NN (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/13/99 | H | (10.) | Saturn REN-TV (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/23/99 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/27/99 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/99 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/99 | A | (8.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/11/99 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/14/99 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/21/99 | A | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/28/99 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/14/99 | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/21/99 | H | (8.) | Rostselmash (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/99 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/99 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv NN (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/19/99 | A | (7.) | Saturn REN-TV (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/25/99 | H | (6.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/99 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/99 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/99 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/99 | H | (8.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/8/99 | A | (8.) | Uralan (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/8/00 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv NN (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/00 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/12/00 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/00 | H | (12.) | Rostselmash (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 5/22/00 | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv NN (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/00 | A | (12.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/8/00 | H | (11.) | Uralan (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/12/00 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/00 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/23/00 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/28/00 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/5/00 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/29/00 | H | (8.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/13/00 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/18/00 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/27/00 | A | (8.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/14/00 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/29/00 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/5/00 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/12/00 | H | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/17/01 | H | (2.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/1/01 | A | (2.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/7/01 | H | (2.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/01 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/18/01 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/28/01 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/5/01 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/12/01 | A | (4.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/19/01 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/01 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/01 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/16/01 | H | (6.) | Sokol (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/24/01 | A | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/30/01 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/11/01 | A | (6.) | Rostselmash (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/18/01 | H | (4.) | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/22/01 | A | (3.) | Saturn REN-TV (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/28/01 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/5/01 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/11/01 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/18/01 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/25/01 | H | (3.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/16/01 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/30/01 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 6:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/9/01 | A | (2.) | Sokol (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/12/01 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/21/01 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/27/01 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/8/01 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/9/02 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/13/02 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/17/02 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/23/02 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 3/30/02 | A | (7.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/7/02 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/13/02 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/20/02 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/28/02 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/4/02 | H | (5.) | Sokol (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/8/02 | A | (5.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/2/02 | H | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/10/02 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 4:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/16/02 | H | (7.) | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/20/02 | A | (6.) | Uralan (8.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/24/02 | A | (9.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/30/02 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/3/02 | A | (8.) | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/10/02 | H | (7.) | Uralan (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/19/02 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/24/02 | A | (9.) | Sokol (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/02 | H | (9.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/10/02 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/23/02 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/28/02 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/6/02 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/26/02 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/2/02 | H | (9.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/10/02 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/17/02 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/15/03 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/22/03 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/03 | H | (3.) | Rostov (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/12/03 | A | (4.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/19/03 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/03 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/4/03 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/10/03 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 7:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/03 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/03 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/03 | A | (7.) | Uralan (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/11/03 | A | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/18/03 | H | (4.) | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/23/03 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/28/03 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/11/03 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/19/03 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/25/03 | A | (5.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/2/03 | H | (4.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/8/03 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/16/03 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/24/03 | H | (5.) | Uralan (13.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/30/03 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/13/03 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/19/03 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/27/03 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/4/03 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/18/03 | A | (2.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/25/03 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/1/03 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/18/04 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/25/04 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/1/04 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/8/04 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 5/22/04 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/3/04 | A | (2.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/7/04 | H | (2.) | Spartak-Alania (9.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/10/04 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:3 | GK | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/17/04 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/25/04 | A | (1.) | Spartak-Alania (13.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/15/04 | H | (4.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/21/04 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/30/04 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/11/04 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/20/04 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/25/04 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/4/04 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/16/04 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/25/04 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/31/04 | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/8/04 | H | (3.) | FC Moscow (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/04 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/12/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | A | (1.) | Alania (16.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/05 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/05 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/05 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/05 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/5/05 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/05 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | A | (5.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/17/05 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | H | (3.) | Alania (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/05 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/28/05 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/05 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/05 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/05 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/30/05 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | H | (6.) | Rostov (13.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/06 | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/06 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/06 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/6/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/19/06 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/23/06 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/30/06 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 8/6/06 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/12/06 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/20/06 | A | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/28/06 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/10/06 | A | (4.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:3 | GK | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 9/17/06 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/24/06 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/1/06 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/22/06 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/5/06 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/11/07 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/07 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/07 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/07 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/07 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/28/07 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/6/07 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 26' | 26' | |||||||||
11 | 5/26/07 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/11/07 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | A | (3.) | Khimki (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/24/07 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 4:3 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/1/07 | A | (1.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/15/07 | H | (1.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/21/07 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | GK | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
19 | 8/4/07 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/2/07 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/07 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/07 | H | (2.) | Khimki (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/07 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | A | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/16/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/23/08 | A | (5.) | FC Moscow (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/30/08 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/13/08 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/6/08 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/9/08 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 3:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/13/08 | A | (7.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 7/16/08 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 7/23/08 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 7/30/08 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | H | (6.) | FC Moscow (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/10/08 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/08 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/17/08 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/24/08 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/21/08 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/5/08 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 8:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | A | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/26/08 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/08 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/1/08 | H | (5.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/9/08 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/15/09 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/22/09 | H | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/5/09 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/12/09 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | A | (6.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/11 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/11 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:3 | GK | 24' | 45' | |||||||||
32 | 11/27/11 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/11/12 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/16/12 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/7/12 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/12 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (3.) | Alania (13.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | H | (3.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 37' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/26/12 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/13 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (2.) | Alania (16.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | A | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | H | (2.) | Volga NN (13.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/14 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:4 | GK | 17' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 87' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | A | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (4.) | Ural (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (4.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 332, Starting eleven: 257, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 74, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | 3/29/03 | H | CSKA Moscow | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 9/23/05 | H | (3.) | Shinnik II (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/15/02 | A | FC Encamp | 0:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 8/10/04 | A | (20.) | FC Pasching (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 8/16/07 | A | (39.) | FC ViOn (27.) | 0:2 | GK | 59' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/1/00 | H | (22.) | ND Primorje (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 88' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/9/00 | A | (13.) | ND Primorje (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/15/00 | H | (8.) | Tatabánya (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 7/26/00 | H | (2.) | Bradford (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 8/2/00 | A | (1.) | Bradford (7.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
final 1st leg | 8/8/00 | A | (2.) | Celta de Vigo (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 8/22/00 | H | (1.) | Celta de Vigo (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/9/08 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 3/6/11 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 7/14/12 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 | 9/4/99 | H | Armenia U21 | 6:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 9/1/00 | A | (16.) | Switzerland U21 (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
12 | Nov 19, 2003 | 29 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
1 | Sep 4, 1999 | 4 | - |