Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 16, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 2:2 | Dinamo Leningrad | ||||
Neftyanik | 1:4 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Torpedo Stal. | 2:0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Shakhtar | 1:0 | Daugava | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:3 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Mon Apr 17, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartaki | 2:1 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Fri Apr 28, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 1:0 | VVS | ||||
Mon Jun 26, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 1:0 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Sat Jul 8, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
CDKA | 4:0 | Dinamo Yerevan |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Apr 19, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Stal. | 1:1 | CDKA | ||||
Thu Apr 20, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 1:1 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 0:1 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:3 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
KS Kuybyshev | 0:0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Shakhtar | 0:1 | Dinamo Leningrad | ||||
Fri Apr 21, 19506:00 PM | ||||||
Spartaki | 2:1 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Fri May 12, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 4:3 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Fri Jun 30, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 5:0 | Neftyanik |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 23, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 0:0 | CDKA | ||||
Torpedo Stal. | 2:6 | VVS | ||||
Mon Apr 24, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | Daugava | ||||
Lok Kharkiv | 0:2 | Dinamo Leningrad | ||||
Neftyanik | 0:0 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Spartaki | 1:4 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Shakhtar | 1:1 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Tue Apr 25, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 2:0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 | Torpedo Moskau |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 16, 19503:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 1:1 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Thu Apr 27, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 0:0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Fri Apr 28, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 1:0 | Dinamo Leningrad | ||||
Lok Kharkiv | 1:0 | Shakhtar | ||||
Torpedo Stal. | 2:2 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Sat Apr 29, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Neftyanik | 2:0 | Spartaki | ||||
Wed May 24, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
CDKA | 2:0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Thu Jun 15, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 4:0 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Tue Jul 11, 19507:00 PM | ||||||
VVS | 1:2 | Dinamo Moscow |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 28, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 2:4 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Tue May 2, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 2:0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 0:1 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
KS Kuybyshev | 0:0 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Lok Kharkiv | 1:1 | CDKA | ||||
Torpedo Moskau | 1:0 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Shakhtar | 1:2 | VVS | ||||
Wed Jun 21, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Neftyanik | 1:3 | Dinamo Tbilisi |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue May 2, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
Sat May 6, 19506:30 PM | ||||||
Daugava | 2:0 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Sun May 7, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 0:2 | CDKA | ||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 4:0 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | 3:0 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Spartak Moscow | 4:1 | Spartaki | ||||
Shakhtar | 3:1 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Sat May 20, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 0:0 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Wed Jun 14, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Lok Kharkiv | 2:1 | VVS |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue May 9, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
VVS | 1:3 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
Wed May 10, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 1:0 | Spartaki | ||||
Loko Moskau | 2:2 | Daugava | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 2:0 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Thu May 11, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 0:3 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Torpedo Stal. | 1:4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Fri May 26, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Wed Jul 12, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
CDKA | 7:0 | Shakhtar | ||||
Wed Nov 8, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Neftyanik | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 14, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 1:0 | Neftyanik | ||||
Torpedo Moskau | 0:0 | Daugava | ||||
Torpedo Stal. | 1:0 | Spartaki | ||||
Mon May 15, 19507:00 PM | ||||||
VVS | 0:4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Tue May 16, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 2:3 | Shakhtar | ||||
Loko Moskau | 3:5 | CDKA | ||||
Wed May 17, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 3:1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Zenit Leningrad | 2:0 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Thu May 18, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 4:0 | Dinamo Yerevan |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 16, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Lok Kharkiv | 0:1 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Sat May 20, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
VVS | 1:0 | Spartaki | ||||
Zenit Leningrad | 5:1 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Sun May 21, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Stal. | 0:3 | Neftyanik | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
CDKA | 2:0 | Daugava | ||||
Mon May 22, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Tue May 23, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 2:1 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
Thu May 25, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Shakhtar | 0:1 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 2:1 | Dinamo Leningrad |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 14, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 6:0 | Dinamo Leningrad | ||||
Thu May 25, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 2:1 | Neftyanik | ||||
Fri May 26, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Lok Kharkiv | 0:1 | Spartaki | ||||
Daugava | 1:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Sat May 27, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 1:3 | VVS | ||||
Torpedo Stal. | 0:2 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
Sun May 28, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Mon May 29, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 1:1 | CDKA | ||||
Tue May 30, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 3:4 | Zenit Leningrad |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 21, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Lok Kharkiv | 0:2 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Tue May 30, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartaki | 1:2 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Wed May 31, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
VVS | 1:1 | Dinamo Leningrad | ||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 4:1 | Shakhtar | ||||
Neftyanik | 0:0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Thu Jun 1, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 3:1 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
KS Kuybyshev | 1:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Fri Jun 2, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 2:4 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Sat Jun 3, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
CDKA | 0:0 | Zenit Leningrad |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jun 4, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 1:1 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 1:2 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Spartaki | 2:1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 4:0 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Wed Jun 7, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 0:4 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Tue Jun 13, 19506:30 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:1 | Shakhtar | ||||
Fri Jul 7, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
VVS | 2:2 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Loko Moskau | 1:4 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Sat Jul 8, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 3:3 | Neftyanik |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Jun 6, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
VVS | 1:2 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Thu Jun 8, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 1:2 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | 2:4 | Daugava | ||||
Neftyanik | 0:2 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
CDKA | 2:0 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Fri Jun 9, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Sat Jun 10, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartaki | 0:0 | Shakhtar | ||||
Sun Jun 11, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 0:1 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Mon Jul 3, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 3:2 | Torpedo Moskau |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 6, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
VVS | 4:0 | Neftyanik | ||||
Sun May 21, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Shakhtar | 1:1 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Mon Jun 12, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 1:2 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | CDKA | ||||
Tue Jun 13, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 0:0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Loko Moskau | 2:0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Wed Jun 14, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartaki | 1:0 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Fri Jun 30, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Stal. | 1:0 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Mon Jul 3, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 3:3 | Dinamo Tbilisi |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jun 18, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 1:0 | VVS | ||||
Loko Moskau | 2:0 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Lok Kharkiv | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Shakhtar | 1:1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 0:2 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
Spartaki | 1:3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Mon Jun 19, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 3:0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Fri Jun 30, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 3:0 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
Tue Jul 4, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
CDKA | 3:1 | Neftyanik |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 6, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Lok Kharkiv | 0:3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Wed May 10, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 4:0 | Neftyanik | ||||
Thu Jun 22, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 4:1 | Shakhtar | ||||
KS Kuybyshev | 1:2 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Spartaki | 3:1 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
CDKA | 0:1 | VVS | ||||
Fri Jun 23, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 | Dinamo Leningrad | ||||
Zenit Leningrad | 3:0 | Daugava | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 1:1 | Dinamo Moscow |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jun 4, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Neftyanik | 1:0 | Shakhtar | ||||
Sun Jun 25, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 0:0 | Spartaki | ||||
CDKA | 3:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Mon Jun 26, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 3:6 | VVS | ||||
Tue Jun 27, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 1:2 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | 3:3 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Torpedo Stal. | 0:5 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Sun Jul 9, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 3:1 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 3:0 | Dynamo Kyiv |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Apr 20, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Lok Kharkiv | 1:0 | Daugava | ||||
Mon Jun 5, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 5:1 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Wed Jun 14, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 2:0 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Sun Jun 18, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 2:2 | Neftyanik | ||||
Wed Jun 28, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Shakhtar | 5:0 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Fri Jun 30, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 1:2 | VVS | ||||
Sat Jul 1, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
CDKA | 4:1 | Spartaki | ||||
Sun Jul 2, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 1:1 | Spartak Moscow |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 28, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Thu Jun 8, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 3:1 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Sun Jun 11, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Neftyanik | 0:2 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Sun Jun 18, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 1:1 | CDKA | ||||
Thu Jun 22, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Lok Kharkiv | 0:2 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Tue Jul 4, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
VVS | 2:0 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 4:0 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Shakhtar | 0:1 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Wed Jul 5, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 1:1 | Spartaki |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Jul 6, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 5:4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Sat Jul 8, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 1:0 | Shakhtar | ||||
Wed Jul 12, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 3:0 | Spartaki | ||||
Zenit Leningrad | 2:1 | Neftyanik | ||||
Spartak Moscow | 2:0 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Thu Jul 13, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 5:0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Fri Jul 14, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
VVS | 2:1 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Fri Sep 22, 19504:30 PM | ||||||
Lok Kharkiv | 2:2 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Sun Sep 24, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 1:1 | CDKA |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jul 16, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
CDKA | 4:1 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Tue Jul 18, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 3:0 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Wed Jul 19, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 4:3 | Spartaki | ||||
Thu Jul 20, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 3:2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 5:0 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
Fri Jul 21, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 1:2 | Shakhtar | ||||
Loko Moskau | 0:2 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Mon Aug 7, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Lok Kharkiv | 1:2 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Thu Sep 14, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Neftyanik | 1:0 | Daugava |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Jul 4, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 0:1 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
Mon Jul 10, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 4:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Sun Jul 16, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 1:4 | Spartaki | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 6:0 | Neftyanik | ||||
Mon Jul 17, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 0:0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 4:1 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Loko Moskau | 1:3 | Shakhtar | ||||
Thu Jul 20, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
VVS | 3:0 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Sat Jul 22, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
CDKA | 4:2 | KS Kuybyshev |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jul 15, 19507:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 3:1 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
Sun Jul 30, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Shakhtar | 2:1 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Wed Aug 2, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 1:0 | Daugava | ||||
Sat Aug 12, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartaki | 3:3 | Neftyanik | ||||
Tue Aug 15, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 1:4 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Fri Sep 1, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 0:1 | CDKA | ||||
Wed Sep 6, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 2:1 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Fri Sep 22, 19504:30 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 6:0 | VVS | ||||
Fri Oct 6, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 2:3 | Zenit Leningrad |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Jul 24, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 6:2 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Zenit Leningrad | 1:1 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
Tue Jul 25, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 0:5 | Dinamo Leningrad | ||||
Wed Jul 26, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
CDKA | 4:0 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Fri Aug 11, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 1:1 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Tue Sep 5, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 5:0 | Daugava | ||||
Sun Sep 10, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 | Neftyanik | ||||
Mon Sep 18, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Stal. | 0:4 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Wed Sep 27, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
VVS | 3:0 | Shakhtar |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jul 28, 19506:30 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 3:0 | Daugava | ||||
Sat Jul 29, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 2:0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Sun Jul 30, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 1:1 | Dinamo Leningrad | ||||
Tue Aug 8, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartaki | 2:1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Tue Aug 15, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 0:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Wed Aug 16, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Stal. | 1:3 | Shakhtar | ||||
Sun Sep 3, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 0:2 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Mon Sep 4, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
VVS | 1:2 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Tue Sep 5, 19505:30 PM | ||||||
CDKA | 5:0 | Dynamo Kyiv |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Jul 20, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 | Neftyanik | ||||
Sun Jul 30, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 1:2 | VVS | ||||
Spartaki | 4:1 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Sun Aug 6, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 0:1 | Loko Moskau | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 0:2 | Dinamo Leningrad | ||||
Mon Aug 7, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 7:0 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Shakhtar | 0:7 | CDKA | ||||
Tue Aug 29, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 1:2 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Mon Sep 18, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 1:1 | Torpedo Moskau |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jul 30, 19502:00 PM | ||||||
CDKA | 4:0 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Tue Aug 1, 19506:30 PM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 0:2 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Thu Aug 3, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Lok Kharkiv | 1:0 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Neftyanik | 1:2 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Spartaki | 0:1 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Shakhtar | 3:0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Fri Aug 4, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 2:1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:5 | VVS | ||||
Fri Aug 11, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 1:1 | Torpedo Moskau |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Jul 13, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 0:1 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Tue Jul 25, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartaki | 1:1 | VVS | ||||
Sun Jul 30, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Neftyanik | 0:1 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Mon Jul 31, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Mon Aug 7, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 1:1 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Tue Aug 15, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 1:0 | CDKA | ||||
Tue Sep 5, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 1:2 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | 1:3 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Wed Sep 6, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | Shakhtar |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Aug 3, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
CDKA | 2:2 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Fri Aug 11, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 2:0 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Mon Aug 14, 19507:00 PM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 2:4 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Wed Aug 16, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartaki | 1:0 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Fri Sep 1, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 2:2 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Fri Sep 22, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 5:2 | Daugava | ||||
Sun Sep 24, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 2:0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Neftyanik | 0:0 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Sun Oct 1, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
VVS | 2:0 | Dynamo Kyiv |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Jul 25, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Stal. | 0:0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Wed Jul 26, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:1 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Sat Aug 19, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 1:8 | CDKA | ||||
Wed Aug 23, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 2:2 | Neftyanik | ||||
Shakhtar | 2:0 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
Sun Aug 27, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 2:5 | VVS | ||||
Loko Moskau | 0:1 | Spartaki | ||||
Mon Sep 18, 19504:30 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 3:1 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Wed Nov 8, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 2:2 | Torpedo Moskau |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Aug 16, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 2:4 | VVS | ||||
Sun Aug 20, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Lok Kharkiv | 2:0 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
Spartak Moscow | 6:1 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Thu Aug 24, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Stal. | 0:2 | Daugava | ||||
Sun Aug 27, 19503:00 PM | ||||||
Shakhtar | 2:2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Thu Aug 31, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 1:1 | Spartaki | ||||
Sun Sep 10, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 1:0 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Thu Sep 14, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 2:2 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Wed Sep 20, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Neftyanik | 3:0 | Dinamo Leningrad |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 12, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 2:0 | VVS | ||||
Mon Aug 14, 19506:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 1:2 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Wed Aug 16, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 2:2 | Dinamo Leningrad | ||||
Sat Aug 19, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 1:2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Sun Aug 20, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Shakhtar | 0:2 | Spartaki | ||||
Sun Aug 27, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Lok Kharkiv | 2:0 | Neftyanik | ||||
Mon Aug 28, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 0:2 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Tue Aug 29, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 2:0 | CDKA | ||||
Fri Sep 22, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Stal. | 0:3 | Zenit Leningrad |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Aug 8, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Neftyanik | 0:2 | VVS | ||||
Sun Aug 20, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 3:0 | Daugava | ||||
Thu Aug 24, 19505:30 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 5:1 | Spartaki | ||||
Fri Aug 25, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
CDKA | 0:0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Sun Aug 27, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 3:0 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
Sun Sep 10, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 3:1 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Lok Kharkiv | 3:0 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Thu Sep 14, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 4:0 | Shakhtar | ||||
Wed Sep 27, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:1 | Dinamo Leningrad |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 20, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 1:5 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Mon Aug 28, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Stal. | 2:1 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Tue Sep 5, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:1 | Spartaki | ||||
Fri Sep 8, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
VVS | 0:1 | Daugava | ||||
Tue Sep 12, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 0:2 | Dinamo Leningrad | ||||
Thu Sep 14, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 3:0 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Sun Sep 24, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 5:0 | Shakhtar | ||||
Tue Sep 26, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 0:1 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Thu Sep 28, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Neftyanik | 3:3 | CDKA |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Jul 26, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Neftyanik | 3:2 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Shakhtar | 6:0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Thu Aug 10, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 1:1 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Fri Aug 11, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Thu Aug 24, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Leningrad | 5:0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Torpedo Moskau | 2:1 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Fri Sep 1, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 2:1 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Sat Sep 9, 19505:15 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 1:1 | Spartaki | ||||
Tue Sep 12, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
VVS | 2:2 | CDKA |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Aug 7, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 1:2 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Wed Aug 30, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Lok Kharkiv | 1:1 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Thu Aug 31, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Shakhtar | 4:2 | Neftyanik | ||||
Sat Sep 2, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 1:0 | Torpedo Stal. | ||||
Sat Sep 16, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartaki | 4:0 | Dinamo Leningrad | ||||
Sun Sep 17, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:2 | CDKA | ||||
Mon Sep 18, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Yerevan | 1:0 | Daugava | ||||
Tue Sep 19, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
VVS | 4:1 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Wed Sep 20, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 2:1 | Dinamo Minsk |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jul 21, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Daugava | 3:0 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Sun Aug 20, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Stal. | 1:1 | Dinamo Leningrad | ||||
Wed Aug 23, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 1:2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Fri Sep 1, 19505:30 PM | ||||||
VVS | 4:4 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Tue Sep 5, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Neftyanik | 1:1 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
Sun Sep 10, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 0:0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Spartak Moscow | 1:3 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Sun Sep 17, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 2:2 | Shakhtar | ||||
Thu Sep 21, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartaki | 2:2 | CDKA |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jul 16, 19503:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 0:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Fri Aug 11, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
CDKA | 2:0 | Dinamo Leningrad | ||||
Sun Aug 13, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 0:0 | Shakhtar | ||||
Fri Aug 18, 19506:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 2:0 | Neftyanik | ||||
Wed Aug 23, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 0:4 | VVS | ||||
Thu Aug 31, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 1:1 | Dinamo Yerevan | ||||
Thu Sep 14, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Stal. | 2:3 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Fri Sep 15, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 3:1 | Lok Kharkiv | ||||
Tue Sep 26, 195012:00 AM | ||||||
Spartaki | 2:2 | Daugava |