Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Shakht | 2:3 | Dinamo (6.) | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
28' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 32' | |||
55' | 2:3 | |||
(5.) Odessa | 1:0 | Pamir (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Valentin Kupryashkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Torped | 1:0 | Dynamo (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.900 · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Dnipro | 1:3 | Pakht. (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
89' | 1:3 | |||
(15.) Metal | 3:2 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.200 · Aleksandr Kulakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
88' | ||||
3:2 | 88' | |||
(16.) LOKO | 1:2 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) SPA | 2:1 | Metalu (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) DMinsk | 0:0 | Ararat (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Yuriy Savchenko |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 25 | 43:17 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 27 | 41:19 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 30 | 16 | 36:24 | |
4 | Chornomorets | 30 | 15 | 36:24 | |
5 | Dynamo Kyiv | 30 | 9 | 35:25 | |
6 | Dinamo Moscow | 30 | 1 | 31:29 | |
7 | Ararat Erewan | 30 | -7 | 29:31 | |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | -2 | 29:31 | |
9 | Dnipro | 30 | -5 | 28:32 | |
10 | Pamir | 30 | -4 | 27:33 | |
11 | Spartak-Alania | 30 | -8 | 26:34 | |
12 | Shakhtar D. | 30 | -8 | 26:34 | |
13 | Pakhtakor | 30 | -8 | 25:35 | |
14 | Metalurg Z. | 30 | -11 | 25:35 | |
15 | Metalist Kharkiv | 30 | -11 | 25:35 | |
16 | Loko Moskau | 30 | -29 | 18:42 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...