#19 Wale Musa Alli
C. Budejovice
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 25, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 25, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.dynamocb.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 31, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Lagos
- Citizenship: Nigeria
- Height: 1,60 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Wale Musa Alli
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 35 | 6 | 9 | 6 | - | - | 2.540' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 24 | 3 | 6 | 6 | - | - | 1.819' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 360' | ||
FNL | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 128' | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 233' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (13.) | Jablonec (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (15.) | Zlin (16.) | 1:1 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (12.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 5:0 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/13/23 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 89' | 49' | |||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 61' | 90' | |||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | A | (16.) | Jablonec (11.) | 5:2 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | A | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | H | (15.) | Zlin (14.) | 2:2 | RW | 89' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | A | (16.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/31/24 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 90 + 7' | 45' | |||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 3:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | A | (15.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (6.) | 2:2 | LW | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/4/24 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 5/12/24 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (3.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 5/16/24 | A | (5.) | Zlin (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/19/24 | H | (5.) | Jablonec (2.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/9/23 | A | Zdirec n. D. | 1:4 | RW | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 8/29/23 | A | Velke Hamry | 1:3 AET | LW | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/10/23 | H | Chrudim | 2:0 | RW | 23' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/16/23 | H | Jablonec | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/24/23 | H | (6.) | Vlasim (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (4.) | Olomouc B (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/23 | H | (6.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | (13.) | SILON Taborsko (1.) | 2:1 | AM | 18' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | (5.) | Chrudim (16.) | 4:1 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/23 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague B (11.) | 1:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |