#13 Yeray Béjar
Marbella FC
Segunda Federación - Gr. IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 28, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Segunda Federación - Gr. IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 28, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 1, 2004 (19)
- Place of birth: Málaga
- Citizenship: Spain
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Yeray Béjar
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Copa del Rey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Promoción 1ª Federación | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Segunda Federación - Gr. IV | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | H | Racing Ferrol | 1:3 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/12/24 | A | Getafe CF B | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/19/24 | H | Getafe CF B | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/26/24 | H | UD Logroñés | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/3/23 | H | (2.) | UCAM Murcia (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/10/23 | H | (2.) | Ciudad Real (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/17/23 | H | (1.) | El Palo (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/24/23 | A | (1.) | CD Estepona FS (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/1/23 | H | (1.) | Orihuela CF (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/8/23 | A | (1.) | Cádiz B (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/15/23 | H | (1.) | FC Cartagena B (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/22/23 | A | (1.) | R. B. Linense (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/23 | H | (1.) | CA Antoniano (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/23 | A | (1.) | R.Cartagena FC (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/12/23 | H | (1.) | La Unión Atl. (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/18/23 | A | (1.) | San Roque Lepe (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/23 | H | (3.) | Betis Deportivo (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/23 | A | (3.) | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/10/23 | H | (4.) | Yeclano (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/17/23 | H | (5.) | Vélez CF (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/7/24 | A | (5.) | Águilas FC (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 1/14/24 | A | (4.) | UCAM Murcia (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/20/24 | A | (4.) | Ciudad Real (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/28/24 | A | (4.) | El Palo (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/4/24 | H | (4.) | CD Estepona FS (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/11/24 | A | (4.) | Orihuela CF (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/18/24 | H | (3.) | Cádiz B (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/25/24 | A | (3.) | FC Cartagena B (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/24 | H | (3.) | R. B. Linense (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/24 | A | (3.) | CA Antoniano (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/24 | H | (3.) | R.Cartagena FC (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/24 | A | (3.) | La Unión Atl. (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/31/24 | H | (3.) | San Roque Lepe (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/24 | A | (3.) | Betis Deportivo (5.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/14/24 | H | (3.) | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/21/24 | A | (3.) | Yeclano (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/28/24 | A | (3.) | Vélez CF (17.) | 2:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/5/24 | H | (3.) | Águilas FC (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 34, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |