YFL U17 (2024)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 465
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 17.0
Matchday 5 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Academ | 0:2 | AA U17 (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksandr Bespalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(17.) FShM M | 2:2 | DYuSSh (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Nikolay Zelenin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 18' | |||
20' | 2:2 | |||
84' | ||||
(18.) Akadem | 5:0 | Master (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
62 · Yuliya Veselova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) Rodina | 1:3 | Kon 17 (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
39 · Yuriy Guba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
(8.) Akadem | 1:2 | Akadem (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Oleg Shpak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
(7.) SShOR | 4:4 | Akadem (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Egor Kurakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
3:3 | 73' | |||
3:4 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 4:4 | |||
(12.) Chaika | 0:4 | Akadem (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Georgiy Musienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(3.) Akadem | 3:2 | Akadem (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
36 · Anton Silin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
(14.) Akadem | 1:0 | FK Ros (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Viktor Zhirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
Table YFL U17 (2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademia FCSM | 5 | 10 | 13 | |
2 | Almaz-Antei U17 | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Akad. Krasnodar | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
4 | Akad Chertanovo | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
5 | Akademia Loko | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
6 | SShOR Zenit | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Akademia Rodina | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Akademia Zenit | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
9 | Ak.Konoplev U17 | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | DYuSSh Strogino | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Akademia Dynamo | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | Akademia Rostov | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Aсademia Ural | 5 | -8 | 4 | |
14 | Chaika Pes. | 5 | -9 | 4 | |
15 | Akademia CSKA | 5 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | UOR-5 U17 | 5 | -11 | 3 | |
17 | FShM U17 | 5 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | Akademia Rubin | 5 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...