3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 477
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 28 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) LKS Go | 1:0 | Stal B (8.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Sleza | 3:4 | MKS Kl (16.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Majkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
35' | ||||
1:3 | 36' | |||
46' | 2:3 | |||
53' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 66' | |||
84' | ||||
(4.) Poloni | 1:0 | Gwarek (10.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
90+5' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Warta | 1:0 | Lubin (1.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Poplawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
90+7' | ||||
(18.) Błyska | 2:2 | Pniowe (9.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Mendla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(13.) Piast | 1:3 | Gornik (7.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
79' | 1:3 | |||
(14.) Carina | 2:0 | Karkon (17.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Miedz | 1:4 | Rekord (5.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
54' | ||||
0:2 | 56' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
(12.) Odra | 1:2 | Lechia (15.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubin II | 28 | 35 | 63 | |
2 | Polonia Bytom | 28 | 16 | 55 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 28 | 30 | 53 | |
4 | M. Legnica II | 28 | 15 | 52 | |
5 | Rekord B-B | 28 | 16 | 49 | |
6 | Goczalkowice | 28 | 9 | 46 | |
7 | Gornik II | 28 | 5 | 45 | |
8 | Pniowek P. | 28 | -7 | 35 | |
9 | Gwarek T.G. | 28 | -6 | 34 | |
10 | Stal Brzeg | 28 | -2 | 34 | |
11 | Warta Gorzow | 28 | -3 | 34 | |
12 | Carina Gubin | 28 | -2 | 34 | |
13 | Zielona Gora | 28 | -3 | 32 | |
14 | MKS Kluczbork | 28 | -13 | 32 | |
15 | Piast Zmigrod | 28 | -19 | 31 | |
16 | Odra Wodzislaw | 28 | -18 | 31 | |
17 | Jelenia Gora | 28 | -24 | 24 | |
18 | Błyskawica Gać | 28 | -29 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...