Record 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
- |
4 |
13 |
0.24 |
15:42 |
20 |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
0.82 |
14:39 |
26 |
Overall balance |
34 |
4 |
6 |
24 |
0.53 |
29:81 |
23 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Warta Gorzow (15.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 14, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Goczalkowice (1.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Wed Aug 18, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Carina Gubin (15.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
4 |
Sun Aug 22, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Gornik II (16.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 28, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Jelenia Gora (18.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 4, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Stal Brzeg (6.) |
? |
250 |
2:2 |
7 |
Tue Sep 7, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Lubin II (8.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (2.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
9 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Zielona Gora (7.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gwarek T.G. (7.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 2, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (13.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:1 |
12 |
Fri Oct 8, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
MKS Kluczbork (15.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 16, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (2.) |
3-4-3 |
150 |
0:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Piast Zmigrod (16.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
15 |
Sat Oct 30, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Polonia Bytom (5.) |
? |
86 |
0:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 6, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Odra Wodzislaw (8.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 13, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
M. Legnica II (3.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Warta Gorzow (18.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
19 |
Sat Mar 12, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Goczalkowice (1.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 19, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Carina Gubin (11.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
21 |
Sat Mar 26, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Gornik II (7.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
22 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Jelenia Gora (17.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
23 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Stal Brzeg (12.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Wed Apr 13, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Lubin II (1.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
25 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (6.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
26 |
Wed Apr 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Zielona Gora (15.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
27 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Gwarek T.G. (12.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
28 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (9.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
29 |
Sat May 14, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
MKS Kluczbork (14.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
30 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (3.) |
? |
|
1:5 |
31 |
Sat May 28, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Piast Zmigrod (16.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
32 |
Sat Jun 4, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Polonia Bytom (3.) |
? |
|
9:0 |
33 |
Sat Jun 11, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Odra Wodzislaw (14.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
34 |
Wed Jun 15, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
M. Legnica II (6.) |
? |
|
2:3 |