Record Russian U17 Youth Football League 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1.92 |
25:16 |
27 |
Away record |
13 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
2.31 |
28:13 |
11 |
Overall balance |
26 |
16 |
7 |
3 |
2.12 |
53:29 |
19 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 23, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
3:0 |
2 |
Sun Jul 31, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:2 |
3 |
Sun Aug 7, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:3 |
4 |
Sat Aug 13, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:2 |
5 |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
5:3 |
6 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FShM U17 (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
85 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:4 |
10 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (13.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:5 |
14 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
4:0 |
16 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:4 |
17 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (13.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
50 |
0:2 |
18 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (12.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
1:3 |
19 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FShM U17 (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
20 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
96 |
0:2 |
21 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
64 |
1:1 |
22 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:2 |
23 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
24 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
49 |
0:1 |
25 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
70 |
3:1 |
26 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
78 |
1:0 |