Aleksey Stepanov
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 5, 1977 (46)
- Place of birth: Izhevsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Amkar Perm U19
Detailed stats of Aleksey Stepanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 222 | - | 21 / - / - | 185 | 101 | 19.425' | ||||
12/13 | 1.Division | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
95/96 | 1.League | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 44' | |||
96/97 | 1.Division | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 9 | - | 1 / - / - | 10 | 3 | 740' | |||
00/01 | 1.Division | 12 | - | 2 / - / - | 13 | 4 | 1.072' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 14 | - | 2 / - / - | 9 | 9 | 1.260' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 15 | - | 1 / - / - | 14 | 5 | 1.278' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 15 | - | 2 / - / - | 12 | 8 | 1.222' | |||
99/00 | 1.Division | 23 | - | 1 / - / - | 31 | 4 | 1.974' | |||
01/02 | 1.Division | 25 | - | 2 / - / - | 19 | 10 | 2.205' | |||
98/99 | 1.Division | 31 | - | - / - / - | 29 | 13 | 2.745' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 38 | - | 6 / - / - | 25 | 23 | 3.420' | |||
02/03 | 1.Division | 38 | - | 4 / - / - | 19 | 22 | 3.375' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/96 | A | (7.) | Stavropol (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/96 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/16/96 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/96 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Arzamas (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/96 | A | (2.) | Druzhba Maikop (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/96 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/6/96 | H | (3.) | Sokol-PZD (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/96 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/96 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/96 | A | (6.) | Uralan (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/96 | H | (4.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/28/96 | H | (2.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/5/96 | A | (4.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/8/96 | A | (4.) | Zarya L-K. (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/96 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/96 | H | (2.) | L. Chita (20.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/96 | A | (3.) | Luch Vladivostok (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/96 | A | (3.) | Ocean Nakhodka (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/7/96 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/13/96 | H | (3.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/16/96 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/28/96 | H | (1.) | Stavropol (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/31/96 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/96 | A | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/96 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Arzamas (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/96 | H | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/96 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/96 | A | (3.) | Sokol-PZD (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/96 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/96 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/96 | H | (1.) | Uralan (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/96 | A | (3.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/96 | A | (2.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/22/96 | H | (2.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/25/96 | H | (1.) | Zarya L-K. (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/2/96 | A | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/5/96 | A | (2.) | L. Chita (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/12/96 | H | (2.) | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/15/96 | H | (1.) | Ocean Nakhodka (20.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/22/96 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 10/30/96 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/2/96 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/97 | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/2/97 | A | Energia Kamyshin | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/9/97 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/12/97 | H | Kristall | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/19/97 | A | Uralan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/22/97 | A | Anzhi | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/29/97 | H | Zarya L-K. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/2/97 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/9/97 | A | Uralmash | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/20/97 | A | Sokol-PZD | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/23/97 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/30/97 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/97 | H | L. Chita | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/97 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/97 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/20/97 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/23/97 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/30/97 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/3/97 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/97 | H | Stavropol | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/97 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/28/97 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/31/97 | H | Energia Kamyshin | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/7/97 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/10/97 | A | Kristall | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/17/97 | H | Uralan | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/20/97 | H | Anzhi | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/27/97 | A | Zarya L-K. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/30/97 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/97 | H | Uralmash | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/97 | H | Sokol-PZD | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/97 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/26/97 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/97 | A | L. Chita | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/6/97 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/97 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/16/97 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/97 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/97 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/97 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/5/97 | A | Stavropol | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/8/97 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/99 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/99 | H | (2.) | Torpedo NN (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/99 | A | (7.) | Torpedo-ZiL (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/14/99 | A | (13.) | Kristall (5.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/99 | H | (8.) | Sokol (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/99 | H | (10.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/99 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/99 | A | (15.) | Met. Lipetsk (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/99 | H | (11.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/99 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/99 | A | (12.) | L. Chita (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/99 | A | (11.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/31/99 | H | (8.) | Tyumen (20.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/99 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/11/99 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/14/99 | A | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/21/99 | H | (11.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/24/99 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/2/99 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/5/99 | A | (8.) | Stavropol (19.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/12/99 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/29/99 | H | (6.) | Torpedo-ZiL (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/1/99 | H | (5.) | Kristall (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/8/99 | A | (5.) | Sokol (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/11/99 | A | (6.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/18/99 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/21/99 | H | (7.) | Met. Lipetsk (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/28/99 | A | (8.) | Baltika (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/31/99 | A | (9.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/7/99 | H | (7.) | L. Chita (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/10/99 | H | (7.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/17/99 | A | (5.) | Tyumen (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/20/99 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/27/99 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/30/99 | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/4/99 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/7/99 | A | (7.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/17/99 | H | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/20/99 | H | (7.) | Stavropol (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/27/99 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/4/99 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/7/99 | A | (9.) | Torpedo NN (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/9/00 | A | Kristall | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/12/00 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/19/00 | H | L. Chita | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/22/00 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/29/00 | A | Sp.-Chukotka | 2:4 | 59' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/2/00 | H | Rubin Kazan | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/9/00 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/12/00 | H | Sokol | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/19/00 | A | Arsenal Tula | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/22/00 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/29/00 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/1/00 | H | Baltika | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/11/00 | A | Amkar Perm | 4:2 | 25' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/18/00 | A | Tom Tomsk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/21/00 | A | Torpedo-ZiL | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/1/00 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/8/00 | A | Nosta | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/11/00 | A | Lada Togliatti | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/4/00 | H | Kristall | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/7/00 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/14/00 | A | L. Chita | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/17/00 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/20/00 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/24/00 | H | Sp.-Chukotka | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/27/00 | A | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/3/00 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/6/00 | A | Sokol | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/13/00 | H | Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/16/00 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/23/00 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/26/00 | A | Baltika | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/6/00 | H | Amkar Perm | 2:1 | 41' | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/13/00 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/16/00 | H | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/23/00 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/26/00 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 11/1/00 | H | Nosta | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
40 | 11/5/00 | H | Lada Togliatti | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/01 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/01 | A | (15.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/01 | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/20/01 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/26/01 | H | (15.) | Uralan (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/01 | H | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/8/01 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/14/01 | H | (8.) | Kristall (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/01 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/01 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/1/01 | A | (15.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/7/01 | H | (15.) | L. Chita (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/01 | A | (15.) | Lokomotiv NN (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/01 | H | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/01 | A | (14.) | Khimki (18.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/4/01 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/01 | A | (16.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/25/01 | H | (16.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/01 | A | (16.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/6/01 | H | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/01 | A | (16.) | Uralan (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/18/01 | A | (15.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/24/01 | H | (13.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/30/01 | A | (12.) | Kristall (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/5/01 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/13/01 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/19/01 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 2:0 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/25/01 | A | (8.) | L. Chita (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/1/01 | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv NN (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/7/01 | A | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/13/01 | H | (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/20/01 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/26/01 | H | (11.) | Baltika (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/1/01 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/02 | H | (13.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/3/02 | A | Neftekhimik | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/10/02 | H | FK Voronezh | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/16/02 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/20/02 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/29/02 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/5/02 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/11/02 | A | SKA-Energia | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/17/02 | A | Lada Togliatti | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/24/02 | H | SKA Rostov | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/30/02 | A | Khimki | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/02 | H | L. Chita | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/11/02 | A | Kristall | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/19/02 | H | Rubin Kazan | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/25/02 | A | Dinamo-SPb | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/1/02 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 5:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/7/02 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/22/02 | A | SKA Rostov | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/28/02 | H | Khimki | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/3/02 | A | L. Chita | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/9/02 | H | Kristall | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/16/02 | A | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/22/02 | H | Dinamo-SPb | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/28/02 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 0:2 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/4/02 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/10/02 | H | Lada Togliatti | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/18/02 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/25/02 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/1/02 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/8/02 | A | FK Voronezh | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/15/02 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/22/02 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/28/02 | H | SKA-Energia | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 11/3/02 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/29/03 | A | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/03 | A | (9.) | Fakel-Voronezh (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/03 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/03 | H | (12.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 1:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/03 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/03 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/03 | H | (14.) | Anzhi (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/03 | H | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/03 | A | (15.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/03 | A | (14.) | Dinamo-SPb (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/03 | A | (15.) | Ural (21.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/24/03 | H | (14.) | Sokol (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/27/03 | H | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (21.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/2/03 | A | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (20.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/5/03 | A | (10.) | Svetotekhnika (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/12/03 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/15/03 | H | (9.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/22/03 | A | (7.) | Kristall (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/25/03 | A | (5.) | Khimki (18.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/2/03 | H | (4.) | L. Chita (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/5/03 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/19/03 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 0:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/22/03 | A | (4.) | Met-Kuz (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 7/28/03 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 7/31/03 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/7/03 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/10/03 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/17/03 | H | (3.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/20/03 | H | (3.) | Dinamo-SPb (5.) | 2:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 8/31/03 | H | (3.) | Ural (21.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/7/03 | A | (3.) | Sokol (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/10/03 | A | (3.) | Volgar-Gazprom (20.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/17/03 | H | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (22.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/20/03 | H | (3.) | Svetotekhnika (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 9/27/03 | A | (4.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 9/30/03 | A | (4.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/7/03 | H | (4.) | Kristall (20.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/10/03 | H | (3.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/18/03 | A | (2.) | L. Chita (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/21/03 | A | (4.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 10/29/03 | H | (3.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/1/03 | H | (1.) | Fakel-Voronezh (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/07 | H | (1.) | Met-Kuz (22.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | H | (1.) | Sibir (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | H | (1.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | H | (1.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | A | (1.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | H | (1.) | Mordovia (19.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | A | (1.) | Nosta (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | A | (1.) | Sodovik (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | H | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (21.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | H | (1.) | Alania (19.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | H | (1.) | Mashuk (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | H | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | H | (1.) | SKA Rostov (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | A | (1.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | A | (1.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | A | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | H | (1.) | Baltika (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (19.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | H | (1.) | Nosta (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | H | (1.) | Sodovik (21.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | A | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 0:1 | GK | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | A | (1.) | Alania (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | A | (1.) | Mashuk (17.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | A | (1.) | SKA Rostov (18.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | A | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | H | (1.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | A | (1.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | A | (1.) | Sibir (3.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | H | (6.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | A | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (5.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (5.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (6.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (7.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (5.) | Baltika (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (3.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (1.) | 3:4 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (3.) | Mashuk (20.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (3.) | Alania (15.) | 3:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | H | (15.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | H | (17.) | Ural (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (16.) | Irtysh Omsk (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | A | (8.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (17.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (18.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 3:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (15.) | Mordovia (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (17.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (12.) | Khimki (7.) | 0:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | H | (14.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | H | (14.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | A | (14.) | Ural (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | A | (14.) | Irtysh Omsk (20.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (14.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | H | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (14.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (13.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | A | (18.) | KamAZ (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (14.) | Zhemchuzhina (19.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (17.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Vlad. (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (17.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | A | (17.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | A | (18.) | Metallurg-Enisey (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | H | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | H | (18.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | A | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | H | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | H | (19.) | Alania (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | A | (18.) | Gazovik Orenburg (12.) | 0:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | A | (18.) | Ural (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | H | (18.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | H | (18.) | KamAZ (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (18.) | Mordovia (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (18.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (17.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (17.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (18.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | A | (15.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | A | (16.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | H | (15.) | Metallurg-Enisey (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/28/11 | H | (15.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | A | (17.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | A | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | A | (17.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | H | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | H | (15.) | Ural (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 3/26/12 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | A | (17.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 4/7/12 | H | (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/20/12 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 5/8/12 | H | (17.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
47 | 5/15/12 | A | (17.) | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | H | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
49 | 5/27/12 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | H | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (8.) | Enisey (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/28/12 | H | (9.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | A | (7.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | A | (4.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | H | (4.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (4.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/31/12 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (7.) | Ural (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | H | (9.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/13 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (5.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/13 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/13 | H | (4.) | Volgar (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | H | (4.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | A | (4.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (3.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (3.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (11.) | Alania (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (12.) | Sibir (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (15.) | Enisey (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (15.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:3 | GK | 7' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | A | (17.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (16.) | Khimik (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (16.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (15.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (15.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (14.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (12.) | Sibir (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (11.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (11.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (13.) | Khimik (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (12.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 345, Starting eleven: 213, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 123, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |