#77 Andrei Kalimullin
Jana Pipar/EJL
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 6, 1977 (46)
- Place of birth: Kohtla-Järve
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
FC Tallinn
Detailed stats of Andrei Kalimullin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/2/00 | A | FS Junior Maardu | 0:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/8/00 | H | JK Dünamo | 7:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/00 | A | Paide | 1:15 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/22/00 | A | Merkuur Tartu | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/29/00 | H | Viljandi | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/6/00 | A | Tervis Pärnu | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/14/00 | H | Sörve JK | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/20/00 | A | Sörve JK | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/27/00 | H | Tervis Pärnu | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/3/00 | A | Viljandi | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/10/00 | H | Merkuur Tartu | 11:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/27/00 | A | FS Junior Maardu | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/2/00 | H | Paide | 8:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/9/00 | A | JK Dünamo | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/29/00 | H | JK Dünamo | 9:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/5/00 | A | Paide | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 8/9/00 | H | FS Junior Maardu | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/13/00 | A | Merkuur Tartu | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/19/00 | H | Viljandi | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/26/00 | A | Tervis Pärnu | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/9/00 | H | Sörve JK | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/12/00 | A | Sörve JK | 1:11 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/16/00 | H | Tervis Pärnu | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/24/00 | A | Viljandi | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/30/00 | H | Merkuur Tartu | 10:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/14/00 | H | Paide | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/21/00 | A | JK Dünamo | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/28/00 | H | FS Junior Maardu | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/5/04 | H | Tammeka Tartu | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/9/04 | A | Kuressaare | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/04 | H | TVMK Tallinn II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/26/04 | H | Tallinna JK | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/4/04 | A | Tervis Pärnu | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/9/04 | H | Ajax Lasnamäe | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/14/04 | A | JK Dünamo | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/22/04 | H | JK Dünamo | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/27/04 | A | Ajax Lasnamäe | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/5/04 | H | Tervis Pärnu | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/12/04 | A | Tallinna JK | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/2/04 | A | TVMK Tallinn II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/7/04 | H | Kuressaare | 7:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/12/04 | A | Tammeka Tartu | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/17/04 | H | Tammeka Tartu | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/23/04 | A | Kuressaare | 2:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/31/04 | H | TVMK Tallinn II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/9/04 | H | Tallinna JK | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/13/04 | A | Tervis Pärnu | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/21/04 | H | Ajax Lasnamäe | 8:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/27/04 | A | JK Dünamo | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/11/04 | H | JK Dünamo | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/17/04 | A | Ajax Lasnamäe | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/26/04 | H | Tervis Pärnu | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/2/04 | A | Tallinna JK | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/15/04 | A | TVMK Tallinn II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/24/04 | H | Kuressaare | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/30/04 | A | Tammeka Tartu | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/5/05 | H | TVMK Tallinn II | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/12/05 | A | Tervis Pärnu | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/15/05 | H | Kalev | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 3/19/05 | A | Merkuur-Juunior | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/2/05 | H | FC Elva | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/9/05 | A | Pärnu Vaprus | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/16/05 | H | Tallinna JK | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/23/05 | A | Lelle SK | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/30/05 | H | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/7/05 | A | Ajax Lasnamäe | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/14/05 | H | Lelle SK | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/21/05 | A | Tallinna JK | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/28/05 | H | Pärnu Vaprus | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/11/05 | A | FC Elva | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/18/05 | H | Merkuur-Juunior | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/21/05 | A | Kalev | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/5/05 | H | Tervis Pärnu | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/9/05 | A | TVMK Tallinn II | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/16/05 | H | TVMK Tallinn II | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/23/05 | A | Tervis Pärnu | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/30/05 | H | Kalev | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/6/05 | A | Merkuur-Juunior | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/13/05 | H | FC Elva | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/20/05 | A | Pärnu Vaprus | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/27/05 | H | Tallinna JK | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/10/05 | A | Lelle SK | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/17/05 | A | Ajax Lasnamäe | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/20/05 | H | Lelle SK | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/24/05 | A | Tallinna JK | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/27/05 | H | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/1/05 | H | Pärnu Vaprus | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/15/05 | A | FC Elva | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/22/05 | H | Merkuur-Juunior | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/25/05 | A | Kalev | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/29/05 | H | Tervis Pärnu | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 11/5/05 | A | TVMK Tallinn II | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/11/06 | A | Kalev | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/18/06 | A | JK Dünamo | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/21/06 | H | Kuressaare | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 3/25/06 | A | JK Viljandi II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/1/06 | H | JK Nomme Kalju | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/8/06 | A | TVMK Tallinn II | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/15/06 | H | FC Flora II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/22/06 | A | FC Elva | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/29/06 | H | FC Lootus | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/6/06 | A | FC Lootus | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/13/06 | H | FC Elva | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/20/06 | A | FC Flora II | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/3/06 | H | TVMK Tallinn II | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/10/06 | A | JK Nomme Kalju | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/17/06 | H | JK Viljandi II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/20/06 | A | Kuressaare | 0:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/4/06 | H | JK Dünamo | 8:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/8/06 | H | Kalev | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/15/06 | H | FC Lootus | 8:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/22/06 | A | FC Elva | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/29/06 | H | FC Flora II | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/5/06 | A | TVMK Tallinn II | 0:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/12/06 | H | JK Nomme Kalju | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/19/06 | A | JK Viljandi II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/26/06 | H | Kuressaare | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/9/06 | A | JK Dünamo | 4:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/12/06 | A | Kalev | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/16/06 | H | Kalev | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/19/06 | H | JK Dünamo | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/23/06 | A | Kuressaare | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/30/06 | H | JK Viljandi II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/14/06 | A | JK Nomme Kalju | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/21/06 | H | TVMK Tallinn II | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/24/06 | A | FC Flora II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/28/06 | H | FC Elva | 9:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 11/4/06 | A | FC Lootus | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/11/07 | A | JK Tammeka II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/18/07 | H | FC Flora II | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/1/07 | A | Tartu Välk 494 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/4/07 | A | JK Nomme Kalju | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/8/07 | H | Sillamäe Kalev | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/15/07 | A | Warrior Valga | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/22/07 | H | JK Viljandi II | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/25/07 | A | TVMK Tallinn II | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/29/07 | H | FC Elva | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/6/07 | A | FC Elva | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/13/07 | H | TVMK Tallinn II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | A | JK Viljandi II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | H | Warrior Valga | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/10/07 | A | Sillamäe Kalev | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/17/07 | H | JK Nomme Kalju | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/20/07 | H | Tartu Välk 494 | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/8/07 | H | JK Tammeka II | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/11/07 | A | FC Flora II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/15/07 | H | FC Elva | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/29/07 | H | JK Viljandi II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/5/07 | A | Warrior Valga | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/12/07 | H | Sillamäe Kalev | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/19/07 | A | JK Nomme Kalju | 2:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/26/07 | A | Tartu Välk 494 | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/29/07 | A | TVMK Tallinn II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/2/07 | H | FC Flora II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/16/07 | A | JK Tammeka II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/19/07 | H | JK Tammeka II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/3/07 | H | JK Nomme Kalju | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/7/07 | A | Sillamäe Kalev | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/21/07 | H | Warrior Valga | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/24/07 | H | Tartu Välk 494 | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/28/07 | A | JK Viljandi II | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/31/07 | A | FC Flora II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 11/4/07 | H | TVMK Tallinn II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 11/11/07 | A | FC Elva | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/9/08 | A | FC Flora II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/16/08 | H | Warrior Valga | 8:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/23/08 | A | Paide | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 3/30/08 | H | Rakvere | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/6/08 | A | Ajax Lasnamäe | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/13/08 | A | Kuressaare | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/20/08 | H | JK Tammeka II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/27/08 | A | Kivioli FC | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/4/08 | H | TVMK Tallinn II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/11/08 | A | TVMK Tallinn II | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/28/08 | A | JK Tammeka II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/8/08 | H | Kuressaare | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/15/08 | H | Ajax Lasnamäe | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/18/08 | A | Rakvere | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/22/08 | H | Paide | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/2/08 | H | Kivioli FC | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/6/08 | A | Warrior Valga | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/13/08 | H | FC Flora II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/27/08 | A | Kivioli FC | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/3/08 | H | JK Tammeka II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/10/08 | A | Kuressaare | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/17/08 | A | Ajax Lasnamäe | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/24/08 | H | Rakvere | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/27/08 | H | TVMK Tallinn II | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/31/08 | A | Paide | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/17/08 | A | FC Flora II | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/21/08 | H | FC Flora II | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/28/08 | A | Warrior Valga | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/1/08 | H | Paide | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/15/08 | A | Rakvere | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/19/08 | H | Ajax Lasnamäe | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/22/08 | H | Warrior Valga | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/26/08 | H | Kuressaare | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 11/2/08 | A | JK Tammeka II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 11/9/08 | H | Kivioli FC | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 11/16/08 | A | TVMK Tallinn II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/8/09 | A | (6.) | Kivioli FC (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/15/09 | H | (7.) | FC Lootus (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/09 | A | (6.) | Pärnu (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/22/09 | H | (5.) | Rakvere (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/5/09 | A | (5.) | FC Flora II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/12/09 | H | (3.) | Warrior Valga (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/19/09 | A | (3.) | JK Viljandi II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/26/09 | H | (3.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/3/09 | A | (2.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/09 | H | (2.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/09 | A | (2.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/09 | H | (2.) | JK Viljandi II (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/09 | A | (1.) | Warrior Valga (3.) | 0:12 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/31/09 | H | (1.) | FC Flora II (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/09 | A | (1.) | Rakvere (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/09 | H | (1.) | Pärnu (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/21/09 | A | (1.) | FC Lootus (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/5/09 | H | (1.) | Kivioli FC (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/12/09 | A | (1.) | TJK Legion (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/19/09 | H | (1.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | A | (1.) | JK Viljandi II (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/09 | H | (1.) | Warrior Valga (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/9/09 | A | (1.) | FC Flora II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/16/09 | H | (1.) | Rakvere (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/23/09 | A | (1.) | Pärnu (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/30/09 | H | (1.) | FC Lootus (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/13/09 | A | (1.) | Kivioli FC (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/20/09 | H | (1.) | Kivioli FC (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/27/09 | A | (1.) | FC Lootus (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/4/09 | H | (1.) | Pärnu (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/18/09 | A | (1.) | Rakvere (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/25/09 | H | (1.) | FC Flora II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/1/09 | A | (1.) | Warrior Valga (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/4/09 | H | (1.) | JK Viljandi II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/8/09 | A | (1.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/11/09 | H | (1.) | TJK Legion (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/10/10 | A | (8.) | FC Flora II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/14/10 | A | (3.) | Warrior Valga (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/21/10 | H | (2.) | Kivioli FC (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/24/10 | A | (3.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/28/10 | H | (1.) | Pärnu (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/4/10 | A | (1.) | Kalev (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/11/10 | H | (2.) | JK Orbiit (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/18/10 | A | (1.) | TJK Legion (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/25/10 | H | (1.) | Rakvere (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/2/10 | A | (1.) | Rakvere (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/9/10 | H | (1.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/16/10 | A | (1.) | JK Orbiit (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/30/10 | H | (1.) | Kalev (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/2/10 | A | (1.) | Pärnu (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/10 | H | (1.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/13/10 | A | (1.) | Kivioli FC (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/16/10 | H | (1.) | Warrior Valga (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/30/10 | H | (1.) | FC Flora II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/4/10 | H | (1.) | Rakvere (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/11/10 | A | (1.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/18/10 | H | (1.) | JK Orbiit (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/26/10 | A | (1.) | Kalev (5.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/1/10 | H | (1.) | Pärnu (6.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/8/10 | A | (1.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/22/10 | A | (1.) | Warrior Valga (8.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/25/10 | H | (1.) | Kivioli FC (4.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/29/10 | A | (1.) | FC Flora II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/12/10 | H | (1.) | FC Flora II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/15/10 | H | (1.) | Warrior Valga (8.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/19/10 | A | (1.) | Kivioli FC (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/26/10 | H | (1.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/13/10 | A | (1.) | Pärnu (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/17/10 | H | (1.) | Kalev (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/24/10 | A | (1.) | JK Orbiit (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/31/10 | H | (1.) | TJK Legion (6.) | 8:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/7/10 | A | (1.) | Rakvere (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/6/11 | A | (4.) | FC Flora II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/20/11 | A | (3.) | Warrior Valga (10.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/23/11 | H | (1.) | FC Puuma (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/11 | H | (7.) | Kalev (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/3/11 | A | (1.) | FC Lootus (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/10/11 | A | (1.) | TJK Legion (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/17/11 | H | (1.) | Pärnu (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/24/11 | A | (1.) | FC Infonet (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/1/11 | H | (2.) | Kivioli FC (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/11 | A | (4.) | Kivioli FC (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/11 | H | (4.) | FC Infonet (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/22/11 | A | (3.) | Pärnu (8.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/29/11 | H | (3.) | TJK Legion (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/12/11 | H | (3.) | FC Lootus (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/15/11 | A | (3.) | FC Puuma (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/19/11 | H | (3.) | Warrior Valga (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/22/11 | A | (2.) | Kalev (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/4/11 | H | (1.) | FC Flora II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/10/11 | H | (2.) | Kivioli FC (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/18/11 | A | (2.) | FC Infonet (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/31/11 | A | (3.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/7/11 | A | (3.) | FC Lootus (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/10/11 | H | (3.) | Pärnu (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/14/11 | H | (3.) | FC Puuma (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/11 | A | (4.) | Warrior Valga (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/28/11 | H | (4.) | Kalev (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/11/11 | A | (3.) | FC Flora II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/14/11 | H | (3.) | FC Flora II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/18/11 | A | (4.) | Kalev (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | H | (4.) | Warrior Valga (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/28/11 | A | (3.) | FC Puuma (4.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/2/11 | H | (3.) | FC Lootus (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/16/11 | H | (4.) | TJK Legion (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/23/11 | A | (4.) | Pärnu (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/30/11 | H | (4.) | FC Infonet (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/6/11 | A | (4.) | Kivioli FC (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/18/12 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka II (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/25/12 | A | (1.) | Pärnu (9.) | 0:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 3/28/12 | H | (2.) | FC Puuma (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/1/12 | A | (4.) | FC Flora II (1.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/8/12 | H | (3.) | Rakvere Tarvas (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/11/12 | A | (2.) | Tartu SK 10 (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/15/12 | A | (2.) | FC Lootus (10.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/22/12 | H | (2.) | Levadia II (9.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/29/12 | A | (1.) | Levadia II (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 43' | |||||||||
11 | 5/6/12 | H | (1.) | FC Lootus (10.) | 6:2 | Broken arm | |||||||||||
12 | 5/13/12 | H | (1.) | Tartu SK 10 (3.) | 1:0 | Broken arm | |||||||||||
13 | 5/20/12 | A | (1.) | Rakvere Tarvas (4.) | 1:0 | Broken arm | |||||||||||
1 | 5/27/12 | A | (5.) | Kivioli FC (4.) | 3:3 | Broken arm | |||||||||||
15 | 6/2/12 | A | (1.) | FC Puuma (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/17/12 | H | (1.) | Pärnu (8.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/27/12 | A | (1.) | JK Tammeka II (9.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/1/12 | H | (1.) | Kivioli FC (6.) | 5:0 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 7/15/12 | H | (1.) | Levadia II (6.) | 5:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 7/22/12 | A | (1.) | FC Lootus (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/29/12 | A | (1.) | Tartu SK 10 (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 8/1/12 | H | (1.) | FC Flora II (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/5/12 | H | (1.) | Rakvere Tarvas (3.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/12/12 | A | (1.) | FC Flora II (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 8/19/12 | H | (1.) | FC Puuma (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/26/12 | A | (1.) | Pärnu (8.) | 1:1 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/29/12 | H | (1.) | JK Tammeka II (9.) | 6:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/2/12 | A | (1.) | Kivioli FC (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/16/12 | H | (1.) | Kivioli FC (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/19/12 | A | (1.) | JK Tammeka II (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/23/12 | H | (1.) | Pärnu (9.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/30/12 | A | (1.) | FC Puuma (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/3/12 | H | (1.) | FC Flora II (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/7/12 | A | (1.) | Rakvere Tarvas (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/21/12 | H | (1.) | Tartu SK 10 (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/28/12 | H | (1.) | FC Lootus (10.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 11/4/12 | A | (1.) | Levadia II (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/8/15 | H | (7.) | Santos Tartu (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/14/15 | H | (6.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/21/15 | H | (2.) | Kivioli FC (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/2/15 | A | (4.) | Levadia II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/15 | A | (1.) | Kalju Nömme II (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/15/15 | H | (3.) | Rakvere Tarvas (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/19/15 | A | (5.) | FC Flora II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/24/15 | H | (4.) | Kalev (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/1/15 | H | (3.) | Vändra Vaprus (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/15 | A | (5.) | Vändra Vaprus (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/13/15 | A | (3.) | Kalev (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/15 | H | (3.) | FC Flora II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/15 | A | (3.) | Rakvere Tarvas (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/31/15 | H | (3.) | Kalju Nömme II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/15 | H | (1.) | Levadia II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/27/15 | A | (3.) | Kivioli FC (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/7/15 | H | (2.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 10:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/11/15 | A | (1.) | Santos Tartu (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/17/15 | H | (2.) | FC Flora II (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/25/15 | H | (2.) | Kalju Nömme II (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/2/15 | A | (2.) | Levadia II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/9/15 | H | (1.) | Kivioli FC (6.) | 12:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/16/15 | A | (1.) | Santos Tartu (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/19/15 | A | (2.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/22/15 | H | (2.) | Vändra Vaprus (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/30/15 | A | (2.) | Kalev (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/4/15 | A | (2.) | Rakvere Tarvas (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/13/15 | H | (2.) | Rakvere Tarvas (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/16/15 | H | (2.) | Kalev (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/20/15 | A | (2.) | Vändra Vaprus (10.) | 0:9 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/26/15 | A | (2.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/2/15 | H | (2.) | Santos Tartu (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/18/15 | A | (2.) | Kivioli FC (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/25/15 | H | (3.) | Levadia II (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/31/15 | A | (3.) | Kalju Nömme II (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/8/15 | A | (3.) | FC Flora II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 2/27/16 | A | (7.) | FC Flora U21 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/6/16 | H | (4.) | Vändra Vaprus (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/13/16 | A | (3.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/20/16 | H | (1.) | JK Järve (9.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/3/16 | H | (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/6/16 | A | (1.) | Kalev (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/10/16 | H | (1.) | Levadia U21 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/17/16 | H | (1.) | Maardu LM (5.) | 5:0 | 9' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/24/16 | A | (1.) | Santos Tartu (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/1/16 | H | (1.) | Santos Tartu (7.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/16 | A | (2.) | Maardu LM (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/15/16 | A | (3.) | Levadia U21 (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/21/16 | H | (3.) | Kalev (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/25/16 | A | (3.) | Kalju FC U21 (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/8/16 | A | (3.) | JK Järve (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/11/16 | H | (3.) | JK Viljandi (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/1/16 | A | (2.) | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/9/16 | H | (3.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/17/16 | A | (2.) | FC Flora U21 (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/25/16 | H | (2.) | Kalju FC U21 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/31/16 | A | (2.) | JK Järve (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/6/16 | H | (2.) | Kalev (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/11/16 | A | (2.) | Levadia U21 (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/17/16 | H | (3.) | Maardu LM (4.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/16 | A | (3.) | Vändra Vaprus (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/29/16 | A | (3.) | Santos Tartu (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/8/16 | H | (3.) | Santos Tartu (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/15/16 | A | (3.) | JK Viljandi (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/18/16 | H | (3.) | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | 10:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/25/16 | A | (3.) | Maardu LM (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/29/16 | H | (3.) | JK Viljandi (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/8/16 | H | (3.) | Levadia U21 (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/15/16 | A | (3.) | Kalev (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/23/16 | H | (3.) | JK Järve (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/30/16 | A | (3.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/6/16 | H | (3.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/2/18 | H | (1.) | JK Welco (5.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/8/18 | H | (1.) | Rakvere Tarvas (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 3/17/18 | H | (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/1/18 | A | (1.) | FCI Levadia U21 (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/5/18 | H | (1.) | Santos Tartu (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/9/18 | A | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/14/18 | A | (1.) | Kalev U21 (3.) | 0:4 | 13' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/19/18 | H | (1.) | Keila JK (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 4/28/18 | A | (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/1/18 | H | (1.) | JK Welco (7.) | 6:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/7/18 | A | (1.) | Rakvere Tarvas (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/13/18 | H | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/20/18 | H | (1.) | FCI Levadia U21 (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 5/24/18 | A | (1.) | Santos Tartu (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/28/18 | H | (1.) | Kalev U21 (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 6/9/18 | H | (1.) | FC Elva (10.) | 8:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/12/18 | A | (1.) | Keila JK (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/8/18 | A | (1.) | FC Elva (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/14/18 | H | (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (9.) | 10:1 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/21/18 | A | (1.) | Santos Tartu (8.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/18 | H | (1.) | Rakvere Tarvas (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/3/18 | H | (1.) | FCI Levadia U21 (4.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/18 | A | (1.) | JK Welco (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/18/18 | H | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/26/18 | A | (1.) | FC Elva (5.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/30/18 | A | (1.) | Keila JK (9.) | 4:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/2/18 | H | (1.) | Kalev U21 (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/13/18 | H | (1.) | Santos Tartu (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/19/18 | A | (1.) | Rakvere Tarvas (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/24/18 | A | (1.) | FCI Levadia U21 (3.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/29/18 | A | (1.) | JK Welco (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/18 | A | (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/20/18 | H | (1.) | Keila JK (9.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/25/18 | A | (1.) | Kalev U21 (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/4/18 | A | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/11/18 | H | (1.) | FC Elva (4.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/5/23 | A | (7.) | TJK Legion (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/12/23 | A | (10.) | FC Flora U21 (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/18/23 | H | (8.) | Paide U21 (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/2/23 | H | (9.) | Nomme United (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/9/23 | A | (9.) | FC Elva (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/16/23 | H | (7.) | Viimsi JK (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/23/23 | A | (6.) | Ida-Virumaa (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/27/23 | A | (6.) | FCI Levadia U21 (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/1/23 | H | (6.) | TJK Legion (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/6/23 | H | (6.) | FC Flora U21 (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/14/23 | A | (6.) | Nomme United (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/20/23 | H | (6.) | FCI Levadia U21 (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/25/23 | A | (6.) | Viimsi JK (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 5/29/23 | A | (6.) | Paide U21 (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/4/23 | H | (6.) | Ida-Virumaa (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/10/23 | H | (6.) | FC Elva (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/29/23 | A | (5.) | JK Tabasalu (6.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/4/23 | A | (6.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/8/23 | H | (6.) | TJK Legion (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/23 | H | (10.) | JK Tabasalu (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/22/23 | H | (6.) | Viimsi JK (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/5/23 | A | (6.) | FC Elva (7.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/23 | H | (6.) | Ida-Virumaa (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/19/23 | A | (6.) | Nomme United (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/26/23 | H | (5.) | Paide U21 (8.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/2/23 | A | (6.) | FCI Levadia U21 (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/17/23 | A | (5.) | JK Tabasalu (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/23/23 | H | (5.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/28/23 | A | (5.) | Ida-Virumaa (10.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/2/23 | H | (6.) | FCI Levadia U21 (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/8/23 | H | (6.) | FC Elva (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/20/23 | A | (6.) | Paide U21 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/29/23 | H | (6.) | Nomme United (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/2/23 | A | (6.) | TJK Legion (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/5/23 | H | (6.) | JK Tabasalu (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 11/12/23 | A | (6.) | Viimsi JK (2.) | 1:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/4/24 | A | (1.) | Kalev U21 (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | H | (2.) | Harju JK (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/16/24 | A | (6.) | JK Welco (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/30/24 | A | (6.) | Viimsi JK (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/24 | H | (4.) | JK Tabasalu (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/13/24 | H | (5.) | FC Flora U21 (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/21/24 | A | (4.) | Paide U21 (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/27/24 | H | (6.) | FCI Levadia U21 (5.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/4/24 | A | (6.) | FC Elva (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/24 | H | (4.) | Kalev U21 (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | A | (4.) | JK Tabasalu (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 64, Starting eleven: 44, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4 |