Artem Sivaev
- Date of birth/Age: May 24, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Safonovo, Smolensk ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Artem Sivaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 114 | 20 | - | 6 / - / 2 | 7.709' | ||||
15/16 | PFL Central | 16 | - | - | - / - / 1 | 948' | |||
14/15 | PFL Central | 7 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 552' | |||
14/15 | PFL Central | 19 | 5 | - | - / - / - | 1.156' | |||
13/14 | PFL Central | 21 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.637' | |||
11/12 | PFL Central | 17 | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 916' | |||
11/12 | PFL Central | 13 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.062' | |||
09/10 | PFL Central | 21 | 4 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 1.438' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/18/10 | A | Loko Liski | 1:1 | 18' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/25/10 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 4:0 | 81' | 14' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/4/10 | A | Saturn 2 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/11/10 | H | Zenit Penza | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/19/10 | A | Vityaz Podolsk | 2:1 | 33' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/26/10 | H | Gubkin | 1:1 | 57' | 68' | |||||||||||
7 | 6/1/10 | A | Torpedo Moskau | 1:2 | 1 | 84' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/9/10 | H | FK Kaluga | 0:0 | 85' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/16/10 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/22/10 | H | M-O Oskol | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/10 | A | FK Ryazan | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/6/10 | A | Spartak Tambov | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/13/10 | H | Avangard P. | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/19/10 | A | Nika Moskau | 1:4 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/10 | H | Znamya Truda | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/5/10 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 20' | 20' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/11/10 | H | Saturn 2 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/18/10 | A | Zenit Penza | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/24/10 | H | Vityaz Podolsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/31/10 | A | Gubkin | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/6/10 | H | Torpedo Moskau | 2:3 | 39' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/12/10 | A | FK Kaluga | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/18/10 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 2:2 | 77' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/24/10 | A | M-O Oskol | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/30/10 | H | FK Ryazan | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/6/10 | H | Spartak Tambov | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/12/10 | A | Avangard P. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/18/10 | H | Nika Moskau | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/24/10 | A | Znamya Truda | 0:0 | 10' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/30/10 | H | Loko Liski | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/17/11 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/26/11 | A | (6.) | FK Podolje (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/2/11 | H | (8.) | Met. Lipetsk (3.) | 0:0 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/8/11 | A | (6.) | Loko Liski (10.) | 3:3 | 64' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/16/11 | H | (8.) | Gubkin (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/11 | A | (6.) | Zvezda Ryazan (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/11 | H | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 2:1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/3/11 | A | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (2.) | 2:0 | 50' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/11/11 | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/17/11 | A | (5.) | Zenit Penza (8.) | 2:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/23/11 | H | (5.) | Spartak Tambov (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/29/11 | A | (5.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/8/11 | H | (5.) | M-O Oskol (10.) | 1:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/13/11 | H | (5.) | FK Podolje (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/20/11 | A | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/11 | A | (6.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | 0:1 | 1 | 49' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/11/11 | H | (6.) | Rusichi Orel (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/17/11 | A | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 0:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/11 | H | (7.) | FK Podolje (14.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/11 | A | (8.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/4/11 | H | (7.) | Loko Liski (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/10/11 | H | (7.) | M-O Oskol (6.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/16/11 | A | (8.) | Zvezda Ryazan (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/11 | H | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/11 | A | (7.) | Vityaz Podolsk (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | 80' | 34' | |||||||||
26 | 10/5/11 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 0:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/11/11 | A | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 2:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/17/11 | H | (8.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (8.) | Spartak Tambov (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/29/11 | H | (10.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | 0:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/17/12 | A | (10.) | Rusichi Orel (9.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/23/12 | H | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/29/12 | A | (9.) | FK Podolje (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/5/12 | H | (8.) | Met. Lipetsk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/11/12 | A | (9.) | Loko Liski (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/17/12 | A | (8.) | M-O Oskol (4.) | 1:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/23/12 | H | (7.) | Zvezda Ryazan (12.) | 1:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/29/12 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 6/4/12 | H | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/12 | A | (9.) | FK Podolje (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | H | (8.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/12 | A | (9.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/12 | H | (11.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/12 | A | (10.) | Orel (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/12 | H | (10.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | A | (7.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/12 | H | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/12 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/12 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/12 | A | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/12 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/12 | A | (9.) | Gubkin (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/12 | H | (9.) | Loko Liski (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | A | (8.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/17/12 | H | (6.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/12 | H | (8.) | Met. Lipetsk (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/12 | A | (8.) | M-O Oskol (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | H | (8.) | Orel (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/21/13 | A | (8.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/13 | H | (7.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/13 | A | (7.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/13 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/13 | H | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/13 | A | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/13 | H | (9.) | Gubkin (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | A | (11.) | Loko Liski (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/13 | H | (11.) | FK Podolje (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | A | (4.) | Metallurg Vyksa (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/13 | H | (10.) | FK Podolje (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/13 | A | (3.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | H | (5.) | Loko Liski (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/13 | A | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/13 | H | (6.) | Orel (16.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/13 | A | (6.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/13 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/13 | A | (5.) | Tambov (13.) | 1:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/13 | H | (8.) | Vityaz Podolsk (5.) | 0:3 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/13 | A | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/13 | H | (8.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/13 | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/13 | A | (8.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | 2:4 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/5/13 | H | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/10/13 | A | (11.) | FK Podolje (5.) | 1:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/16/13 | H | (10.) | M-O Oskol (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/13 | A | (10.) | Loko Liski (12.) | 2:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/27/13 | H | (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (7.) | 1:3 | 81' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/3/13 | A | (11.) | Orel (14.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/14 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/14 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/14 | H | (11.) | Tambov (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/14 | A | (11.) | Vityaz Podolsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/14 | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/14 | A | (10.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/14 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | H | (11.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/14 | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/14 | H | (11.) | Metallurg Vyksa (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/14 | A | (16.) | Tambov (1.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/14 | H | (9.) | Orel (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | A | (10.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | H | (11.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | A | (10.) | Loko Liski (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | A | (10.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/14 | H | (11.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/14 | A | (10.) | Metallurg Vyksa (14.) | 0:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/14 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | A | (11.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/14 | A | (11.) | FK Podolje (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/14 | A | (9.) | Chertanovo (14.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/14 | H | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/14 | A | (7.) | Orel (15.) | 0:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/23/14 | H | (7.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (16.) | 2:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/14 | A | (7.) | Zenit Penza (6.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | H | (7.) | Loko Liski (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/10/14 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/15 | H | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/15 | A | (9.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | H | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/15 | A | (15.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | H | (15.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/15 | A | (14.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/15 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 0:1 | 52' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | A | (15.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 4:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | H | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 4:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/15 | A | (13.) | FK Podolje (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | A | (9.) | Tambov (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | H | (13.) | Zenit Penza (5.) | 0:3 | 71' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | A | (10.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/15 | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/15 | A | (6.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/15 | H | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 2:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/15 | H | (3.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (13.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/15 | A | (3.) | Met. Lipetsk (4.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/15 | H | (3.) | Loko Liski (9.) | 2:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/15 | A | (3.) | Orel (13.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/15 | A | (3.) | Energomash (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/15 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/15 | A | (3.) | Zenit Penza (2.) | 1:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/15 | H | (4.) | Chertanovo (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/15 | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 1:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/8/15 | H | (4.) | FK Kaluga (12.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
Squad: 118, Starting eleven: 87, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |