FK Kaluga
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | 20:18 | 775 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1.67 | 22:13 | 1.171 |
Overall balance | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 1.63 | 42:31 | 973 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Jul 29, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | FK Dolgoprudnyi | ? | 800 | 2:1 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 12, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | ? | 5.100 | 3:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 12, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Zenit Penza (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 870 | 0:0 | |
2 | Fri Jul 18, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Loko Liski (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
3 | Fri Jul 25, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | ? | 6.500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 2, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | ? | 700 | 3:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 8, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 16, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Metallurg Vyksa (14.) | ? | 600 | 2:0 | |
7 | Fri Aug 22, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | ? | 1.300 | 0:0 | |
8 | Thu Aug 28, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Chertanovo (12.) | ? | 800 | 0:2 | |
9 | Thu Sep 4, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | ? | 600 | 2:2 | |
10 | Thu Sep 11, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | FK Podolje (8.) | ? | 200 | 0:4 | |
11 | Wed Sep 17, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (10.) | ? | 620 | 0:0 | |
12 | Tue Sep 23, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
13 | Mon Sep 29, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Tambov (4.) | ? | 600 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 5, 2014 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Orel (15.) | ? | 500 | 0:4 | |
15 | Sat Oct 11, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (16.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
16 | Fri Oct 17, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Loko Liski (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
17 | Thu Oct 23, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | ? | 700 | 0:2 | |
18 | Wed Oct 29, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (9.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
19 | Tue Nov 4, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | ? | 800 | 0:4 | |
20 | Mon Nov 10, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 10, 2015 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:2 | |
22 | Fri Apr 17, 2015 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Chertanovo (14.) | ? | 600 | 2:1 | |
23 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
24 | Thu Apr 30, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Podolje (12.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
25 | Wed May 6, 2015 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (11.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
26 | Tue May 12, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:2 | |
27 | Mon May 18, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Tambov (3.) | ? | 2.000 | 6:2 | |
28 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Orel (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 4:0 | |
29 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (16.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
30 | Fri Jun 5, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 |