#27 Dennis Vogler
Lichterfelder FC Berlin
- Date of birth/Age: N/A (35)
- Place of birth: Larnaca
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Dennis Vogler
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 37 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.077' | ||||
11/12 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 21 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.460' | |||
09/10 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 146' | |||
08/09 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 9' | |||
10/11 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 462' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/17/08 | A | (7.) | SV Falkensee/F. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/08 | H | (3.) | Berlin AK 07 (12.) | 4:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/08 | A | (1.) | Greifswalder SV (5.) | 1:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/08 | H | (1.) | BFC Preussen (16.) | 2:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/08 | A | (1.) | Füchse Berlin (4.) | 0:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/08 | H | (1.) | G. Schöneiche (14.) | 3:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/08 | A | (1.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/08 | H | (1.) | Optik Rathenow (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/24/08 | A | (1.) | LFC Berlin (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/08 | H | (1.) | Spandauer SV (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/8/08 | H | (1.) | FSV Bentwisch (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/15/08 | A | (1.) | Ludwigsfelde (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/29/08 | A | (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/7/08 | H | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/20/08 | H | (1.) | Torgelower SV (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/1/09 | A | (1.) | Berlin AK 07 (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/09 | H | (1.) | Greifswalder SV (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/09 | A | (1.) | BFC Preussen (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/09 | H | (1.) | Füchse Berlin (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/09 | A | (1.) | G. Schöneiche (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/09 | H | (1.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/10/09 | H | (1.) | SV Falkensee/F. (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/09 | A | (1.) | Optik Rathenow (3.) | 0:5 | 9' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/09 | H | (1.) | LFC Berlin (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/09 | A | (1.) | Spandauer SV (16.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/09 | A | (1.) | FSV Bentwisch (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/09 | H | (1.) | Ludwigsfelde (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/09 | A | (1.) | Torgelower SV (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | H | (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/09 | A | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/09 | A | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/09 | H | (11.) | Torgelower SV (7.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 8' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/22/09 | A | (10.) | Malchower SV (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/09 | H | (10.) | Optik Rathenow (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | A | (9.) | G. Schöneiche (11.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/09 | H | (12.) | Berliner AK (8.) | 1:4 | 74' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/09 | A | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/09 | H | (13.) | Ludwigsfelde (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/09 | A | (14.) | Lichtenrader BC (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/09 | H | (16.) | Greifswalder SV (13.) | 1:2 | 39' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/09 | A | (16.) | Brandenburg. SC (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/09 | H | (15.) | E. Cottbus II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/09 | A | (14.) | Füchse Berlin (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/29/09 | A | (15.) | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/09 | H | (13.) | LFC Berlin (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/10 | A | (12.) | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/10 | H | (6.) | TeBe Berlin (16.) | 3:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/10 | A | (11.) | Brandenburg. SC (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/10 | H | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/10 | H | (11.) | Ludwigsfelde (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/10 | A | (10.) | Torgelower SV (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/10 | H | (13.) | Union Berlin II (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/10 | A | (13.) | H. Rostock II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/10 | H | (14.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/10 | A | (14.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/10 | H | (15.) | Anker Wismar (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/10 | H | (11.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/10 | A | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/6/11 | H | (14.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/11 | H | (13.) | Brandenburg. SC (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/11 | A | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/11 | A | (13.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/11 | H | (13.) | Torgelower SV (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/11 | A | (13.) | Union Berlin II (5.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/25/11 | A | (13.) | TeBe Berlin (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/11 | H | (13.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/11 | A | (13.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/11 | H | (13.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 4/25/11 | A | (14.) | Füchse Berlin (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | A | (13.) | Anker Wismar (7.) | 3:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/3/11 | H | (14.) | G. Schöneiche (12.) | 2:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (13.) | Füchse Berlin (14.) | 4:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | A | (13.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 2:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/11 | H | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/11 | A | (12.) | G. Schöneiche (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/11 | H | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 0:4 | ✔ | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (15.) | Optik Rathenow (4.) | 4:3 | ✔ | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | H | (15.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | H | (16.) | G. Schöneiche (3.) | 0:3 | 74' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/11 | H | (16.) | Union Berlin II (1.) | 0:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/11 | A | (16.) | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/11 | H | (16.) | Türkiyemspor (15.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | A | (16.) | Anker Wismar (12.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/14/11 | H | (15.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | A | (15.) | U. Fürstenwalde (9.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/29/11 | H | (15.) | Neubrandenburg (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | A | (15.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 1:1 | DM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/19/11 | A | (15.) | Torgelower SV (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/11 | H | (15.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/11 | A | (15.) | Malchower SV (8.) | 4:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/10/11 | A | (15.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/25/12 | A | (15.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | 3:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/12 | A | (15.) | Union Berlin II (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/9/12 | H | (15.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/24/12 | H | (15.) | Anker Wismar (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/12 | A | (15.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (7.) | 7:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/12 | H | (15.) | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/18/12 | H | (15.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/12 | A | (15.) | Neubrandenburg (10.) | 3:0 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/12 | H | (15.) | Altlüdersdorf (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/1/12 | A | (15.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/12 | H | (15.) | Torgelower SV (5.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/12 | A | (15.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/12 | H | (15.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 2:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
Squad: 47, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5 |