FSV Optik Rathenow
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 22.5
- Foreigners: 8 34.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Vogelgesang 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1.67 | 22:21 | 233 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | - | 8 | 1.40 | 13:20 | 211 |
Overall balance | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 1.53 | 35:41 | 222 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 14, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | SV Zehdenick | 0:5 | ||||
Second Round | Sat Oct 9, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | Löwenberg | 0:5 | ||||
Third Round | Sat Mar 26, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 0:2 | ||||
Round of 16 | Wed Apr 13, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | RSV Eintracht | 0:3 | ||||
Quarter-Finals | Mon Apr 25, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | FC Schwedt 02 | 3:0 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 7, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 4-4-2 | 214 | 0:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 20, 2010 | 6:30 PM | A | (14.) | Brandenburg. SC (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 386 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 28, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Anker Wismar (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 196 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sat Sep 4, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | LFC Berlin (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 99 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat Sep 11, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Füchse Berlin (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 190 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 18, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Ludwigsfelde (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 77 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 25, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 172 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sat Oct 2, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Torgelower SV (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 430 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 16, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (14.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 384 | 3:3 | |
10 | Sat Oct 23, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Union Berlin II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 122 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | G. Schöneiche (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 194 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Nov 7, 2010 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | H. Rostock II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Nov 14, 2010 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 173 | 0:4 | |
14 | Sun Nov 28, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 160 | 3:1 | |
15 | Thu Apr 21, 2011 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | TeBe Berlin (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 242 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Feb 6, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 256 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Feb 12, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Brandenburg. SC (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sat Feb 19, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Anker Wismar (7.) | 3-3-3-1 | 175 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Feb 26, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | LFC Berlin (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 194 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 6, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Füchse Berlin (15.) | 3-3-3-1 | 60 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 12, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 19, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 352 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 2, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Torgelower SV (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 205 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sat Apr 9, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | BFC Dynamo (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 366 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Apr 17, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Union Berlin II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 187 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sat Apr 30, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | G. Schöneiche (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 101 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sat May 7, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | H. Rostock II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 158 | 2:4 | |
28 | Sun May 15, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 125 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sun May 22, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 270 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sun May 29, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | TeBe Berlin (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 375 | 1:0 |
Table section NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Berliner AK | 30 | 38 | 66 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 30 | 28 | 58 | |
5 | Union Berlin II | 30 | 16 | 51 | |
6 | Optik Rathenow | 30 | -6 | 46 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 13 | 45 | |
8 | Brandenburg. SC | 30 | -6 | 41 | |
9 | Anker Wismar | 30 | 2 | 39 |