FK Khimki 2
- Squad size: 34
- Average age: 19.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Novye Khimki 3.066 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-30k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.25 | 15:17 | 125 |
Away record | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0.89 | 8:15 | 947 |
Overall balance | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1.06 | 23:32 | 560 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 16, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Khimik-Arsenal (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.300 | 1:2 | |
2 | Thu Jul 25, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
3 | Thu Aug 1, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Ryazan (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 100 | 0:2 | |
4 | Thu Aug 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Kaluga (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 110 | 2:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 23, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.700 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 107 | 7:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ararat Moskau (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 100 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zorkiy (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 100 | 1:5 | |
10 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 950 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 110 | 1:4 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 500 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 120 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 250 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Ryazan (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 100 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Kaluga (8.) | 4-4-2 | 520 | 1:2 |