FK Slonim 2017
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2021
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0.53 | 11:26 | 292 |
Away record | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0.44 | 16:36 | 291 |
Overall balance | 33 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 0.48 | 27:62 | 291 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Jun 6, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | SMI Autotrans | ? | 30 | 2:5 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 30, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | Neman Grodno | ? | 350 | 1:3 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 430 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Lida (6.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 | |
4 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | Belshina (7.) | ? | 250 | 3:1 | |
5 | Mon May 10, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Naftan (9.) | ? | 360 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | ? | 800 | 3:1 | |
7 | Fri May 21, 2021 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Volna Pinsk (6.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Jun 6, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Krumkachi (1.) | ? | 700 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Jun 13, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dzerzhinsk (2.) | ? | 226 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Shakhter P. (6.) | ? | 270 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sun Jun 27, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sat Jul 3, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | |
13 | Sat Jul 10, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (11.) | FK Lida (10.) | ? | 230 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 3:45 PM | A | (11.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | Belshina (4.) | ? | 550 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Jul 31, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 157 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Volna Pinsk (6.) | ? | 850 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Krumkachi (3.) | ? | 570 | 4:2 | |
20 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ? | 400 | 1:3 | |
21 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Shakhter P. (7.) | ? | 50 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (5.) | ? | 430 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 87 | 2:4 | |
24 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Lida (10.) | ? | 80 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | FK Baranovichi (11.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
26 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 12:35 PM | A | (12.) | Belshina (3.) | ? | 505 | 4:0 | |
27 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Volna Pinsk (5.) | ? | 160 | 0:2 | |
30 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Krumkachi (3.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
31 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
32 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Shakhter P. (8.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
33 | Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (6.) | ? | 40 | 2:1 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 33 | 17 | 54 | |
7 | Shakhter P. | 33 | -6 | 46 | |
8 | Naftan | 33 | -2 | 44 | |
9 | Orsha | 33 | -19 | 34 | |
10 | FK Baranovichi | 33 | -34 | 28 | |
11 | FK Lida | 33 | -42 | 21 | |
12 | Slonim | 33 | -35 | 16 |