Record Landesliga Braunschweig 17/18
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1.87 |
27:15 |
- |
Away record |
15 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
0.53 |
18:41 |
- |
Overall balance |
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
1.20 |
45:56 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 13, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Landolfshausen (6.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
2 |
Wed Aug 23, 2017 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Goslarer SC (8.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 26, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SV Lengede (7.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 3, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
TSV Hillerse (10.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
5 |
Sun Sep 10, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
BSV Ölper 2000 (14.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 17, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SC Hainberg (10.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
7 |
Tue Oct 31, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
TSC Vahdet (4.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 1, 2017 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SCW Göttingen (16.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
9 |
Wed Nov 8, 2017 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Wolfenbüttel (1.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
10 |
Sun Oct 15, 2017 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FT Braunschweig (3.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
11 |
Sun Oct 22, 2017 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SSV Kästorf (6.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 29, 2017 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
BSC Acosta (11.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
13 |
Wed Apr 25, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV (16.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
14 |
Tue May 1, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Grone (12.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 19, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Lupo-Martini II (13.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 26, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Landolfshausen (10.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
17 |
Mon Apr 2, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Goslarer SC (8.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
18 |
Wed May 16, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SV Lengede (6.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
19 |
Sat Mar 3, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
BSV Ölper 2000 (16.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
20 |
Sun Mar 11, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SC Hainberg (7.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
21 |
Mon May 21, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
TSC Vahdet (2.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
22 |
Sun Mar 25, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SCW Göttingen (11.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
23 |
Sun Apr 8, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Wolfenbüttel (1.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
24 |
Sun Apr 15, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FT Braunschweig (3.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
25 |
Sun Apr 22, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SSV Kästorf (4.) |
? |
|
4:3 |
26 |
Sun Apr 29, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
BSC Acosta (12.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
27 |
Sun May 6, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV (13.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
28 |
Sun May 13, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FC Grone (14.) |
? |
|
7:1 |
29 |
Sun May 27, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Lupo-Martini II (15.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
30 |
Sun Jun 3, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
TSV Hillerse (7.) |
? |
|
2:2 |