- Date of birth/Age: Dec 30, 1995 (28)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Hamburg
- Club: Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Dec 30, 1995 (28)
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Hamburg
Club:
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
Regionalliga Nord | 8 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Landespokal Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Oberliga Hamburg | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 1, 2023 | Concordia | Düneberger SV | 3:0 | - | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | SC Weiche 08 (16.) | VfB Oldenburg (9.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Drochtersen/A. (17.) | Spelle-Venhaus (16.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | FC Kilia Kiel (16.) | TSV Havelse (15.) | 0:2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 24, 2024 | Drochtersen/A. (5.) | Hannover 96 II (1.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 6, 2024 | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | SV Meppen (3.) | 0:5 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 14, 2024 | Teutonia 05 (7.) | St. Pauli II (10.) | 3:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 18, 2024 | Blau-Weiß Lohne (10.) | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | Alsterbrüder (13.) | Düneberger SV (15.) | 5:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 14, 2023 | Concordia (14.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | 5:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2023 | SV Halstenbek (13.) | ETSV Hamburg (10.) | 4:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | Union Tornesch (16.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 26, 2024 | Concordia (14.) | ETSV Hamburg (6.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Feb 24, 2024 | Altona 93 (1.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 5:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | ETSV Hamburg (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 3:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Apr 20, 2024 | FC Türkiye (16.) | USC Paloma (8.) | 6:1 | - | - | - | - |