Johannes Felsenberg
Lichterfelder FC Berlin
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 28, 1979 (44)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Johannes Felsenberg
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 85 | 2 | 2 | 23 / - / 3 | 7.350' | ||||
08/09 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6 / - / 1 | 1.967' | |||
09/10 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 22 | - | - | 3 / - / 2 | 1.920' | |||
10/11 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 18 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.479' | |||
11/12 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 23 | 1 | - | 10 / - / - | 1.984' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/17/08 | A | (8.) | Berlin AK 07 (9.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/24/08 | A | (11.) | Greifswalder SV (2.) | 4:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/30/08 | A | (8.) | BFC Preussen (16.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/20/08 | A | (8.) | G. Schöneiche (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/08 | H | (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/08 | A | (9.) | Optik Rathenow (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/19/08 | A | (5.) | Spandauer SV (15.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/24/08 | H | (7.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/1/08 | A | (6.) | FSV Bentwisch (9.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/7/08 | H | (7.) | Ludwigsfelde (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/15/08 | A | (8.) | Torgelower SV (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/29/08 | A | (10.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/08 | H | (9.) | SV Falkensee/F. (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 12/13/08 | H | (11.) | Füchse Berlin (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/21/08 | H | (9.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/1/09 | H | (7.) | Greifswalder SV (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/09 | H | (7.) | BFC Preussen (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/09 | A | (6.) | Füchse Berlin (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/09 | H | (4.) | G. Schöneiche (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/09 | A | (4.) | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/09 | H | (5.) | Optik Rathenow (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/10/09 | H | (8.) | Berlin AK 07 (13.) | 2:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/09 | H | (5.) | Spandauer SV (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/09 | A | (5.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/09 | H | (5.) | FSV Bentwisch (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/09 | A | (5.) | Ludwigsfelde (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/09 | H | (4.) | Torgelower SV (14.) | 2:2 | 72' | 77' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/23/09 | A | (5.) | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | 4:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | H | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/09 | A | (9.) | SV Falkensee/F. (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/09 | A | (14.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/09 | A | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (3.) | 4:4 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/09 | A | (14.) | Torgelower SV (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/09 | H | (15.) | Malchower SV (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | A | (15.) | Optik Rathenow (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/09 | H | (16.) | G. Schöneiche (9.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/27/09 | A | (16.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/09 | H | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/09 | A | (16.) | Ludwigsfelde (4.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/09 | H | (15.) | Lichtenrader BC (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/09 | A | (14.) | Greifswalder SV (15.) | 1:2 | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/6/09 | H | (14.) | Brandenburg. SC (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/09 | A | (15.) | E. Cottbus II (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/09 | H | (14.) | Füchse Berlin (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/09 | A | (15.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/10 | A | (13.) | Malchower SV (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/10 | H | (12.) | Optik Rathenow (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/10 | A | (12.) | G. Schöneiche (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/10 | H | (13.) | Berliner AK (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/7/10 | H | (14.) | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/10 | A | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/14/10 | H | (15.) | FSV Luckenwalde (6.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/10 | H | (13.) | Ludwigsfelde (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/10 | A | (13.) | Lichtenrader BC (14.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/10 | H | (13.) | Greifswalder SV (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/5/10 | H | (15.) | Torgelower SV (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/10 | A | (13.) | Brandenburg. SC (4.) | 4:2 | 90' | 33' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/10 | H | (13.) | E. Cottbus II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/10 | A | (13.) | Füchse Berlin (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/10 | H | (12.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/10 | A | (12.) | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/10 | H | (6.) | TeBe Berlin (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/10 | A | (11.) | Brandenburg. SC (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/10 | H | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (14.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/12/10 | H | (11.) | Ludwigsfelde (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/10 | A | (10.) | Torgelower SV (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/25/10 | H | (13.) | Union Berlin II (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/10 | A | (13.) | H. Rostock II (3.) | 2:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/10 | H | (14.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/10 | A | (14.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/10 | H | (15.) | Anker Wismar (4.) | 2:2 | 51' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/10 | H | (11.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/27/10 | A | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/6/11 | H | (14.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/11 | H | (13.) | Brandenburg. SC (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/11 | A | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (8.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/11 | A | (13.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/11 | H | (13.) | Torgelower SV (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/11 | A | (13.) | Union Berlin II (5.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/25/11 | A | (13.) | TeBe Berlin (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/11 | H | (13.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/11 | A | (13.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/11 | H | (13.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
12 | 4/25/11 | A | (14.) | Füchse Berlin (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | A | (13.) | Anker Wismar (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 5/3/11 | H | (14.) | G. Schöneiche (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (13.) | Füchse Berlin (14.) | 4:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | A | (13.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/11 | H | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/29/11 | A | (12.) | G. Schöneiche (11.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/11 | H | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 0:4 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (15.) | Optik Rathenow (4.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | H | (15.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | H | (16.) | G. Schöneiche (3.) | 0:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/9/11 | H | (16.) | Union Berlin II (1.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/17/11 | A | (16.) | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | 4:2 | ✔ | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/11 | H | (16.) | Türkiyemspor (15.) | -:- | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | A | (16.) | Anker Wismar (12.) | 4:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/14/11 | H | (15.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | A | (15.) | U. Fürstenwalde (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/11 | H | (15.) | Neubrandenburg (14.) | 2:2 | ✔ | 67' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | A | (15.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/11 | A | (15.) | Torgelower SV (3.) | 3:2 | CB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/25/11 | H | (15.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/3/11 | A | (15.) | Malchower SV (8.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/10/11 | A | (15.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 1:0 | CB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/25/12 | A | (15.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/3/12 | A | (15.) | Union Berlin II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/12 | H | (15.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 0:1 | CB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/24/12 | H | (15.) | Anker Wismar (12.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/1/12 | A | (15.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (7.) | 7:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/13/12 | H | (15.) | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | 0:1 | CM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 4/18/12 | H | (15.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/12 | A | (15.) | Neubrandenburg (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/12 | H | (15.) | Altlüdersdorf (13.) | 2:2 | CM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 5/1/12 | A | (15.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/12 | H | (15.) | Torgelower SV (5.) | 1:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/12 | A | (15.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/12 | H | (15.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/16/20 | A | (3.) | MSV Pampow (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/20 | H | (6.) | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/20 | A | (4.) | Rostocker FC (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/6/20 | H | (5.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/20/20 | A | (7.) | Tasmania Berlin (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (8.) | RSV Eintracht (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/25/20 | A | (12.) | Torgelower FC (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/1/20 | H | (11.) | Lok Stendal (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | H | (8.) | Ludwigsfelde (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | A | (11.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (15.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | A | (17.) | SC Staaken (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/21 | H | (17.) | FCM Schwerin (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/21 | H | (19.) | Brandenburg. SC (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/21 | A | (19.) | Greifswalder FC (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/21 | H | (19.) | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/21 | H | (19.) | Rostocker FC (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/21 | A | (19.) | H. Rostock II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/21 | H | (19.) | Lok Stendal (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 11/10/21 | A | (19.) | CFC Hertha 06 (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/21 | A | (19.) | BW Berlin (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/6/22 | H | (19.) | MSV Pampow (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/13/22 | A | (19.) | MSV Neuruppin (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/20/22 | A | (19.) | Torgelower FC (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/22 | H | (19.) | E. Mahlsdorf (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/22 | A | (19.) | RSV Eintracht (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/22 | A | (19.) | Ludwigsfelde (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/22 | H | (19.) | Victoria Seelow (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/22 | A | (19.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/22 | H | (19.) | SC Staaken (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | A | (17.) | FCM Schwerin (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/22 | H | (17.) | CFC Hertha 06 (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/22 | A | (17.) | Brandenburg. SC (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/22 | H | (17.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/22 | A | (17.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/22 | A | (17.) | Rostocker FC (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 6/4/22 | H | (17.) | H. Rostock II (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/12/22 | A | (16.) | Lok Stendal (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/18/22 | H | (16.) | BW Berlin (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 88, Starting eleven: 84, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 1, Injured: 1 |