NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 13 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) TeBe | 1:1 | SVG 90 (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 12, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
268 · Andreas Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
83' | ||||
87' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) TSV | 2:0 | Wismar (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
415 · Christopher Musick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Ludwig | 2:0 | Füchse (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
59 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) BSC | 1:0 | BFC (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
625 · Martin Kuhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(14.) Lichte | 2:1 | MSV 90 (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Norbert Giese | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
(2.) Hansa | 1:0 | SVA (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
75 · Lasse Koslowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) 1.FC U | 0:2 | BAK (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
156 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(10.) Optik | 0:4 | TSG (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
173 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
86' | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 13 | 19 | 31 | |
2 | H. Rostock II | 13 | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Torgelower SV | 13 | 20 | 29 | |
4 | Brandenburg. SC | 13 | 10 | 26 | |
5 | Anker Wismar | 13 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | TSG Neustrelitz | 13 | 13 | 23 | |
7 | Union Berlin II | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
8 | Altlüdersdorf | 13 | 2 | 15 | |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
10 | Optik Rathenow | 13 | -11 | 13 | |
11 | LFC Berlin | 13 | -4 | 12 | |
12 | Malchower SV | 13 | -9 | 12 | |
13 | Füchse Berlin | 13 | -14 | 12 | |
14 | G. Schöneiche | 13 | -8 | 11 | |
15 | TeBe Berlin | 13 | -19 | 10 | |
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 13 | -15 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...