1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 17 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Sprtk2 | 0:2 | Cherta (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
480 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SHNK | 0:0 | Luch (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Khimki | 2:1 | FK Tyu (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.512 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Rotor | 1:1 | Mordov (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
22.784 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) AVGD | 0:0 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NN | 1:0 | FK Arm (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
18.793 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Fakel | 0:0 | FK Tam (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Igor Panin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sochi | 4:1 | Sibir (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.607 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Zenit2 | 0:1 | SKA Kh (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Balt. | 1:4 | Krasn2 (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.543 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
14' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 17 | 13 | 35 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 17 | 13 | 35 | |
3 | Spartak 2 | 17 | 7 | 30 | |
4 | Avangard Kursk | 17 | 5 | 30 | |
5 | Krasnodar 2 | 17 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | Nizhny Novgorod | 17 | 5 | 29 | |
7 | Sochi | 17 | 9 | 24 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 17 | 2 | 24 | |
9 | Chertanovo | 17 | 0 | 23 | |
10 | Mordovia | 17 | 1 | 23 | |
11 | Rotor Volgograd | 17 | -2 | 21 | |
12 | Khimki | 17 | -3 | 21 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 17 | 0 | 21 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 17 | 1 | 20 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 17 | -2 | 19 | |
16 | Sibir | 17 | -11 | 15 | |
17 | Baltika | 17 | -10 | 15 | |
18 | Armavir | 17 | -13 | 14 | |
19 | Tyumen | 17 | -6 | 12 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 17 | -15 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...