Lars Lüdemann
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 28, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Henstedt-Ulzburg
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Lars Lüdemann
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 234 | 10 | 10 | 3 / 3 / 1 | 18.606' | ||||
16/17 | Oberliga Hamburg | 20 | - | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.419' | |||
15/16 | Oberliga Hamburg | 24 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.671' | |||
14/15 | Oberliga Hamburg | 22 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 1.703' | |||
13/14 | Oberliga Hamburg | 25 | 3 | 2 | - / 1 / - | 1.938' | |||
12/13 | Oberliga Hamburg | 33 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 2.904' | |||
11/12 | Oberliga Hamburg | 32 | - | - | - / 1 / 1 | 2.708' | |||
10/11 | Oberliga Hamburg | 31 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 2.790' | |||
09/10 | Oberliga Hamburg | 20 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.594' | |||
08/09 | Oberliga Hamburg | 24 | 2 | - | - / 1 / - | 1.654' | |||
07/08 | Oberliga Hamburg | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 225' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10/14/07 | A | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/07 | H | (5.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/07 | H | (5.) | SC Concordia (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/07 | A | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/07 | A | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/07 | H | (4.) | Meiendorfer SV (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/07 | A | (4.) | VfL 93 Hamburg (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/07 | A | (5.) | USC Paloma (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/08 | H | (5.) | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/22/08 | A | (7.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/08 | H | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/08 | A | (6.) | GW Harburg (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/08 | H | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/29/08 | A | (5.) | Buxtehude (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/08 | H | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/08 | H | (3.) | SC Condor (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/08 | H | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/08 | A | (3.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/08 | A | (3.) | GSK Bergedorf (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/18/08 | H | (3.) | VfL 93 Hamburg (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/08 | A | (3.) | SC Concordia (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/08 | H | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/08 | A | (7.) | VfL 93 Hamburg (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/08 | H | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (8.) | 1:3 | 62' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/08 | A | (6.) | SC Victoria (11.) | 0:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/08 | H | (3.) | V/W Billstedt (11.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/08 | A | (6.) | SV Lurup (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/08 | H | (8.) | St. Pauli II (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/08 | A | (7.) | USC Paloma (12.) | 0:1 | 40' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/08 | H | (5.) | SC Egenbüttel (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/08 | A | (7.) | SV Curslack-N. (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/08 | H | (7.) | ASV Bergedorf (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/08 | A | (8.) | SC Concordia (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/08 | H | (8.) | Meiendorfer SV (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/08 | A | (8.) | FC Voran Ohe (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/08 | H | (7.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (6.) | 3:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/08 | A | (7.) | SC Condor (8.) | 4:4 | 2' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/08 | H | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/08 | A | (9.) | V/W Billstedt (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/08 | H | (7.) | VfL 93 Hamburg (14.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/1/09 | H | (9.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/14/09 | A | (8.) | St. Pauli II (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/09 | H | (8.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 2:1 | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/09 | A | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/09 | H | (8.) | SV Lurup (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/4/09 | H | (8.) | SV Curslack-N. (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/09 | H | (8.) | SC Condor (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/13/09 | A | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/09 | A | (8.) | ASV Bergedorf (1.) | 5:1 | 52' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/09 | A | (7.) | SC Egenbüttel (17.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/09 | H | (8.) | SC Concordia (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/09 | A | (8.) | Meiendorfer SV (3.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/09 | H | (7.) | FC Voran Ohe (18.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/17/09 | A | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/22/09 | A | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/09 | H | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (14.) | 5:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/09 | H | (7.) | SV Halstenbek (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/09 | A | (12.) | E. Norderstedt (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/09 | H | (12.) | Altona 93 (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/09 | A | (8.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (16.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/09 | H | (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | A | (8.) | Oststeinbek (10.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/09 | H | (4.) | SC Concordia (8.) | 4:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/09 | A | (8.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/09 | H | (6.) | Barmbek-U. (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/09 | A | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 3:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/09 | H | (8.) | TSV Uetersen (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | A | (11.) | Meiendorfer SV (4.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/09 | H | (12.) | SV Lurup (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | A | (10.) | VfL Lohbrügge (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/09 | H | (10.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/09 | H | (12.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/09 | A | (13.) | Wedeler TSV (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/09 | A | (12.) | SV Halstenbek (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/28/10 | A | (12.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | 3:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/10 | H | (10.) | E. Norderstedt (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/4/10 | H | (12.) | Niendorfer TSV (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/10 | A | (11.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/11/10 | A | (12.) | TSV Uetersen (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/10 | H | (11.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (4.) | 1:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/10 | H | (9.) | Meiendorfer SV (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/25/10 | A | (9.) | SV Lurup (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/10 | A | (13.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/10 | H | (12.) | VfL Lohbrügge (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/4/10 | H | (13.) | Oststeinbek (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/10 | A | (13.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | 5:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/13/10 | A | (13.) | SC Concordia (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/10 | A | (11.) | USC Paloma (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/18/10 | H | (11.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/10 | H | (9.) | Wedeler TSV (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/10 | H | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/10 | A | (13.) | SC Concordia (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | H | (15.) | St. Pauli II (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/10 | A | (12.) | Oststeinbek (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/10 | A | (8.) | Germ. Schnelsen (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/10 | A | (10.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 5:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/10 | H | (12.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | A | (13.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/10 | H | (14.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/10 | H | (10.) | Wedeler TSV (18.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/10 | A | (7.) | SC Victoria (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/10 | H | (8.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | A | (7.) | Niendorfer TSV (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/21/10 | A | (5.) | Bramfelder SV (17.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 11/24/10 | H | (11.) | E. Norderstedt (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/28/10 | A | (6.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/11 | A | (6.) | E. Norderstedt (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/11 | H | (6.) | Germ. Schnelsen (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/20/11 | H | (6.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/23/11 | H | (7.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/26/11 | A | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/3/11 | H | (5.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/11 | A | (6.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/11 | H | (6.) | Oststeinbek (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/11 | H | (6.) | SV Rugenbergen (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/19/11 | H | (7.) | SC Concordia (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/11 | A | (5.) | Wedeler TSV (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/25/11 | A | (6.) | St. Pauli II (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/11 | H | (5.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/11 | A | (5.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/15/11 | H | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/11 | A | (4.) | SV Curslack-N. (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/11 | H | (4.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/11 | H | (11.) | E. Norderstedt (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/11 | A | (6.) | Oststeinbek (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | H | (3.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (12.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/11 | A | (6.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 2:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/11 | H | (3.) | SV Halstenbek (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/11 | A | (1.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 0:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/11 | H | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | 1:3 | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/11 | A | (2.) | V/W Billstedt (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/11 | A | (2.) | TSV Sasel (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/11 | H | (2.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (12.) | 2:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/11 | A | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/11 | H | (2.) | SC Victoria (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/11 | A | (1.) | VfL Pinneberg (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/11 | H | (1.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/11 | A | (1.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/11 | H | (1.) | Germ. Schnelsen (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/11 | A | (1.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 2:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/11 | A | (1.) | E. Norderstedt (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/19/12 | A | (2.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/12 | A | (2.) | SV Halstenbek (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/12 | H | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (13.) | 0:2 | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/12 | A | (6.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/12 | H | (6.) | V/W Billstedt (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/12 | H | (5.) | TSV Sasel (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/12 | A | (5.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/12 | H | (5.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/17/12 | H | (1.) | Oststeinbek (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/12 | A | (6.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/24/12 | H | (1.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/12 | H | (6.) | VfL Pinneberg (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/12 | A | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/12 | H | (6.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (7.) | Germ. Schnelsen (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/12 | H | (7.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/12 | A | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | A | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (15.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | H | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/12 | H | (10.) | E. Norderstedt (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (6.) | SV Lurup (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | H | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | A | (4.) | USC Paloma (12.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | H | (6.) | SV Rugenbergen (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | A | (5.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (5.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/12 | A | (4.) | Germ. Schnelsen (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (3.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (18.) | 7:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | A | (4.) | Altona 93 (9.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (4.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (5.) | VfL Pinneberg (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/12 | A | (6.) | FC Elmshorn (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | H | (8.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (14.) | 0:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/12 | H | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/23/13 | A | (7.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/27/13 | A | (8.) | E. Norderstedt (3.) | 7:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/13 | A | (7.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/13 | A | (6.) | Bramfelder SV (15.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/13 | H | (6.) | Germ. Schnelsen (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/17/13 | H | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/13 | A | (5.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (17.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/24/13 | H | (6.) | SV Lurup (17.) | 5:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/28/13 | H | (6.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/30/13 | H | (6.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/5/13 | A | (6.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/7/13 | A | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (13.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/12/13 | A | (6.) | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/14/13 | H | (6.) | Barmbek-U. (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (6.) | FC Elmshorn (1.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/24/13 | A | (5.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (12.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | A | (4.) | Bramfelder SV (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/13 | H | (8.) | SCALA (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | A | (6.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | H | (10.) | Niendorfer TSV (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/13 | A | (7.) | SV Curslack-N. (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/13 | H | (9.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/13 | A | (12.) | Germ. Schnelsen (11.) | 3:0 | RB | 69' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/13 | H | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/27/13 | A | (11.) | SV Blankenese (18.) | 1:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/6/13 | H | (9.) | VfL Pinneberg (5.) | 2:2 | LB | 78' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/13 | H | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | A | (10.) | Meiendorfer SV (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/13 | H | (9.) | SV Halstenbek (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/13 | A | (8.) | FC Elmshorn (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | H | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/17/13 | A | (8.) | SV Rugenbergen (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | H | (6.) | Oststeinbek (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 49' | 49' | |||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | H | (5.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | A | (5.) | SCALA (15.) | 1:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/16/14 | H | (3.) | Altona 93 (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 60' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/23/14 | A | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/14 | H | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (2.) | 3:2 | LB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/9/14 | A | (3.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/14 | H | (4.) | Germ. Schnelsen (14.) | 2:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/14 | A | (6.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | 1:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/14 | H | (5.) | SV Blankenese (17.) | 2:0 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/6/14 | A | (5.) | VfL Pinneberg (4.) | 3:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/14 | A | (5.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/14 | H | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/14 | A | (4.) | SV Halstenbek (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/14 | H | (4.) | FC Elmshorn (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/14 | A | (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/14 | H | (6.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/23/14 | A | (6.) | Oststeinbek (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (10.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (12.) | SC Victoria (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (5.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (18.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | A | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (4.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | H | (7.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/14 | A | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (7.) | Germ. Schnelsen (15.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (8.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (8.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | A | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/14 | H | (12.) | Altona 93 (5.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/14 | A | (12.) | SV Halstenbek (1.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/14 | H | (12.) | Meiendorfer SV (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | A | (12.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/16/14 | H | (12.) | SV Rugenbergen (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/14 | A | (12.) | Buxtehude (13.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/14 | A | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/14 | H | (12.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/15/15 | A | (11.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/22/15 | H | (11.) | VfL Pinneberg (1.) | 0:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/1/15 | A | (11.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/15 | A | (10.) | Germ. Schnelsen (17.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/15 | H | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | 3:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/22/15 | H | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 0:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/27/15 | A | (11.) | FC Süderelbe (14.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/15 | H | (11.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/15 | A | (12.) | Altona 93 (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/15 | H | (12.) | SV Halstenbek (5.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/15 | A | (12.) | Meiendorfer SV (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/10/15 | H | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/15 | A | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (9.) | 1:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/15 | H | (11.) | Buxtehude (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/15 | A | (7.) | USC Paloma (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | H | (5.) | VfL Pinneberg (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (9.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | H | (8.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | A | (4.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/15 | H | (4.) | Concordia (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | A | (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | H | (7.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | H | (7.) | SC Victoria (2.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | A | (7.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | 2:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | H | (5.) | Buxtehude (14.) | 5:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | A | (6.) | Altona 93 (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (6.) | Barmbek-U. (1.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | H | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (4.) | 4:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | H | (4.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/6/15 | H | (4.) | USC Paloma (17.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/12/15 | A | (4.) | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/14/16 | H | (4.) | FC Süderelbe (5.) | 1:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/28/16 | H | (4.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/6/16 | A | (5.) | Concordia (9.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/16 | H | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/16 | A | (5.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/16 | A | (6.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 3:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/16 | H | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 0:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/16 | A | (9.) | Buxtehude (16.) | 2:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/16 | H | (8.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/20/16 | A | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/16 | A | (8.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/16 | A | (4.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 3:10 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/16 | H | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/16 | A | (8.) | SV Rugenbergen (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/16 | H | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/16 | A | (7.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (5.) | SV Halstenbek (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 44' | 73' | |||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (2.) | Klub Kosova (13.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | H | (4.) | SC Victoria (13.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (2.) | FC Süderelbe (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (2.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/16 | A | (2.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/16 | H | (2.) | Concordia (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/16 | A | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (5.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | A | (2.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | A | (2.) | FC Türkiye (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | H | (3.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 1:4 | 11' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | A | (3.) | Wedeler TSV (9.) | 3:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | H | (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 0:3 | 61' | 68' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | A | (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (4.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | H | (7.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/16 | A | (7.) | TuS Osdorf (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/16 | A | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/16 | H | (6.) | Klub Kosova (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/17 | H | (7.) | FC Süderelbe (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/17 | A | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/17 | H | (9.) | SV Rugenbergen (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | A | (8.) | Concordia (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/17 | H | (8.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/26/17 | H | (6.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/17 | A | (9.) | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/17 | H | (7.) | FC Türkiye (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/14/17 | A | (8.) | SC Victoria (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/17 | A | (8.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | H | (7.) | Wedeler TSV (8.) | 4:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/30/17 | A | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | H | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:5 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/12/17 | A | (9.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/17 | H | (10.) | TuS Osdorf (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 250, Starting eleven: 213, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |