Paris SG | 0:1 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
||||||||
Peru U20 | 3:2 | Costa Rica U20 | |||||||||
Poland U15 | 1:1 | Hungary U15 | |||||||||
Germany U15 | 8:7 on pens | Netherlands U15 | |||||||||
Malta U18 | 1:2 | Lithuania U18 | |||||||||
Ceará SC | 2:2 | CRB | |||||||||
Ponte Preta | 3:0 | Amazonas | |||||||||
Santos | 4:1 | Guarani | |||||||||
Londrina-PR | 2:2 | CSA | |||||||||
São Bernardo | 5:0 | Ferroviário | |||||||||
Águia de Marabá | 1:1 | Fluminense-PI | |||||||||
Audax-RJ | 0:1 | Democrata | |||||||||
Besiktas | 1:0 | Ankaragücü |
|
||||||||
VfL Osnabrück | 0:4 | FC Schalke 04 |
|
||||||||
FK Indjija | 3:1 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||||||
Graficar | 2:4 | Jedinstvo Ub | |||||||||
Tekstilac | 2:0 | Radnicki Srem | |||||||||
Macva | 2:0 | OFK Beograd | |||||||||
FC Buzău | 3:0 | Unirea Slobozia | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | 2:2 | Partick Thistle | |||||||||
IMT Belgrad | 0:1 | Novi Pazar | |||||||||
Spartak | 3:1 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||||
Radnik | 0:1 | Javor-Matis | |||||||||
Vozdovac | 2:3 | Zelez. Pancevo | |||||||||
VPS II | 11:0 | Sääripotku | |||||||||
PPJ Helsinki | 2:0 | JäPS II | |||||||||
Sport. Belgrano | 1:1 | Douglas Haig | |||||||||
Santos FC | 0:1 | Comerciantes FC | |||||||||
ADA Jaén | 0:2 | FC San Marcos | |||||||||
Talleres RE | 0:0 | Racing (Cba) | |||||||||
Llaneros FC | 4:0 | Real Santander | |||||||||
Quindío | 1:1 | Cúcuta Dep. | |||||||||
Al-Nasr | 1:0 | Al-Wahda SC | |||||||||
Bahla Club | 0:1 | Al-Seeb | |||||||||
Hajer | 1:1 | Al-Kholood | |||||||||
Al-Najma | 1:1 | Al-Safa | |||||||||
Jeddah FC | 1:0 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||||
La Serena | 2:1 | San Marcos | |||||||||
Zeljeznicar U17 | 3:0 | Velez U17 | |||||||||
Khor Fakkan | 0:1 | Al-Ain FC | |||||||||
Al-Wahda | 1:0 | Al-Nasr SC | |||||||||
Tauras | 0:4 | FA Siauliai | |||||||||
Riteriai | 3:5 AET | Banga | |||||||||
Minija | 4:6 on pens | Suduva | |||||||||
Atmosfera | 6:0 | Baltijos FA | |||||||||
BE1 Academy | 0:1 | FK Ekranas | |||||||||
FK Nemunas | 3:1 | Sveikata | |||||||||
Garliava | 0:5 | Kauno Zalgiris | |||||||||
El Ahly | 4:1 | Ittihad Alex | |||||||||
RS Berkane | 3:2 | Moghreb Tétouan | |||||||||
Sol de América | 1:0 | 2 de Mayo | |||||||||
Othellos Athien | 3:0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||||
Karmiotissa | 1:3 | Nea Salamis | |||||||||
Ethnikos | 2:0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||||
Levadia U19 | 2:1 | Vasalemma U19 | |||||||||
Trans Narva U19 | 2:0 | FC Nomme U19 | |||||||||
Läänemaa U19 | 2:1 | Tabasalu U19 | |||||||||
Helios Voru U19 | 3:0 | K-J LM U19 | |||||||||
Tammeka U18 | 0:13 | TJK Legion U19 | |||||||||
Kalju FC U19 | 1:5 | Paide U19 | |||||||||
Örgryte | 0:1 | Helsingborgs IF | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | 4:3 | Metallurg Bk. | |||||||||
OKMK Olmaliq | 3:4 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||||
Southampton U18 | 1:2 | Chelsea U18 | |||||||||
Palace U18 | 1:4 | West Ham U18 | |||||||||
Sunderland U18 | 1:2 | Blackburn U18 | |||||||||
Boro U18 | 3:4 | Newcastle U18 | |||||||||
Forge FC | 1:1 | Montréal | |||||||||
SC Weiz | 2:2 | St. Anna/Aigen | |||||||||
Wuppertaler SV | 1:0 | Düsseldorf II | |||||||||
W. Bremen II | 14:0 | FC Oberneuland | |||||||||
Petrzalka U19 | 4:1 | Ruzomberok U19 | |||||||||
Volendam U17 | 0:4 | PSV U17 | |||||||||
Utrecht U17 | 0:3 | Ajax U17 | |||||||||
Fehring | 1:1 | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||||
Lafnitz II | 5:2 | Schladming | |||||||||
Frauental | 1:2 | ASK Köflach | |||||||||
Gnas | 0:3 | Fürstenfeld | |||||||||
Ilz | 1:1 | Bruck/Mur | |||||||||
Hartberg II | 2:0 | Lebring | |||||||||
FC Gamlitz | 0:2 | SV Tillmitsch | |||||||||
Wildon | 2:1 | Heiligenkreuz | |||||||||
FC Weesen | 2:2 | FC Frauenfeld | |||||||||
Técnico U. | 1:1 | Imbabura SC | |||||||||
Leones d. Norte | 1:1 | Ind. Jrs. | |||||||||
Grobina | 1:3 | Daugavpils | |||||||||
Tukums | 2:1 | Jelgava | |||||||||
Tai Po | 3:0 | HKFC | |||||||||
Lincoln FC U17 | 3:0 | Manch. 62 U17 | |||||||||
West Armenia | 1:0 | FC Urartu | |||||||||
Ararat-Armenia | 4:1 | BKMA Yerevan | |||||||||
Floriana | 7:6 on pens | Gzira Utd. | |||||||||
Qatar SC | 2:0 | Al-Waab SC | |||||||||
Umm Salal SC | 3:1 AET | Al-Bidda SC | |||||||||
Crawley Town | 3:0 | MK Dons | |||||||||
Alloa Athletic | 2:2 | Hamilton Acad. | |||||||||
Montrose | 0:0 | Inverness CT | |||||||||
Dumbarton | 2:1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||||
Spartans | 2:1 | Peterhead | |||||||||
Bolton | 2:3 | Barnsley FC | |||||||||
Kaizer Chiefs | 2:2 | TS Galaxy FC | |||||||||
SuperSport Utd. | 1:1 | Sekhukhune | |||||||||
Cape Town City | 2:0 | Moroka Swallows | |||||||||
Royal AM | 0:1 | Cape Town Spurs | |||||||||
Mohammedan | 2:1 | Bangl. Police | |||||||||
SC Nienstedten | 4:2 | Nikola Tesla | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match