1
|
8/12/00 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
ETSV Altona (9.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/21/00 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Bramfelder SV (13.) |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/27/00 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Germ. Schnelsen (15.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
9/2/00 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Glashütter SV (10.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
9/8/00 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SC Victoria (6.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/17/00 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
VfL 93 Hamburg (11.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/24/00 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Este 06/70 (15.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
10/1/00 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
ASV Bergedorf (9.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/8/00 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (3.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/15/00 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
TSV Reinbek (16.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/22/00 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
SC Condor (8.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/29/00 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
SC Concordia (4.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
11/12/00 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SV Blankenese (9.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
11/19/00 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (10.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/26/00 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
BW Schenefeld (2.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
12/3/00 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
ETSV Altona (13.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
12/10/00 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Bramfelder SV (11.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
2/4/01 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Germ. Schnelsen (14.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
2/10/01 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Glashütter SV (8.) |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
2/18/01 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SC Victoria (4.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
2/25/01 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
VfL 93 Hamburg (9.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
3/4/01 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
SV Este 06/70 (16.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
3/18/01 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
ASV Bergedorf (5.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
3/25/01 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (5.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
3/31/01 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
TSV Reinbek (15.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/8/01 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SC Condor (2.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
4/20/01 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
SC Concordia (1.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/6/01 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Blankenese (13.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/13/01 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (8.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/20/01 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
BW Schenefeld (10.) |
6:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/10/01 |
A |
|
|
VfL 93 Hamburg |
4:4 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/17/01 |
H |
|
|
Bramfelder SV |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/24/01 |
A |
|
|
Wedeler TSV |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/31/01 |
H |
|
|
Germ. Schnelsen |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/7/01 |
A |
|
|
TuS Holstein |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/14/01 |
H |
|
|
Glashütter SV |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/22/01 |
A |
|
|
Meiendorfer SV |
4:4 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/28/01 |
H |
|
|
Barmbek-U. |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/6/01 |
A |
|
|
TuS Dassendorf |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/12/01 |
H |
|
|
SV Blankenese |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/20/01 |
A |
|
|
TSV Sasel |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/26/01 |
H |
|
|
Harburger TB |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
11/3/01 |
A |
|
|
SV Halstenbek |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
11/10/01 |
H |
|
|
SC Condor |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/23/01 |
A |
|
|
SC Victoria |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/30/01 |
H |
|
|
VfL 93 Hamburg |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
12/7/01 |
A |
|
|
Bramfelder SV |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
2/8/02 |
H |
|
|
Wedeler TSV |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
2/16/02 |
A |
|
|
Germ. Schnelsen |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
2/22/02 |
H |
|
|
TuS Holstein |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
3/2/02 |
A |
|
|
Glashütter SV |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
3/8/02 |
H |
|
|
Meiendorfer SV |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
3/16/02 |
A |
|
|
Barmbek-U. |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
3/22/02 |
H |
|
|
TuS Dassendorf |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/6/02 |
A |
|
|
SV Blankenese |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/14/02 |
H |
|
|
TSV Sasel |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
4/21/02 |
A |
|
|
Harburger TB |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
4/26/02 |
H |
|
|
SV Halstenbek |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/5/02 |
A |
|
|
SC Condor |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/12/02 |
H |
|
|
SC Victoria |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
27
|
4/2/06 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FC Süderelbe (18.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/5/06 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
HEBC Hamburg (14.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
4/9/06 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
VfL Pinneberg (2.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
4/12/06 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SV Lurup (2.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
4/14/06 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
USC Paloma (11.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
4/17/06 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Barsbüttel (15.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
4/21/06 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SC Victoria (4.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
4/25/06 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (11.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
4/30/06 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SC Concordia (2.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
5/2/06 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (4.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
5/7/06 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
VfL 93 Hamburg (1.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
5/9/06 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Buxtehude (9.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
5/14/06 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
USC Paloma (5.) |
2:6 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
5/16/06 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FC St. Georg-H. (17.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
5/21/06 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Germ. Schnelsen (15.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
5/23/06 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (12.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
5/25/06 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
TSV Sasel (16.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
34
|
5/28/06 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
SV Lurup (7.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
5/30/06 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SC Condor (8.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
7/30/06 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Lurup (8.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/2/06 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (1.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/6/06 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (7.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/13/06 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/20/06 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (6.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/2/06 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Buxtehude (16.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/10/06 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SC Concordia (6.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/17/06 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
HEBC Hamburg (14.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
9/24/06 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SC Condor (7.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/1/06 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Curslack-N. (8.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/6/06 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SC Victoria (2.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
10/15/06 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
VfL Pinneberg (4.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
10/22/06 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Germ. Schnelsen (16.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
10/29/06 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
E. Norderstedt (11.) |
3:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
11/5/06 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
USC Paloma (10.) |
4:4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
11/19/06 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
SV Lurup (3.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
11/26/06 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (2.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
12/3/06 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (10.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
12/10/06 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
2/25/07 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (12.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
3/11/07 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
TSV Uetersen (13.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
3/23/07 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
SC Concordia (4.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
26
|
4/1/07 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
HEBC Hamburg (18.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
4/5/07 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
TSV Uetersen (12.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
4/9/07 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (8.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
4/15/07 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
SC Condor (5.) |
1:3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
29' |
24
|
4/17/07 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Buxtehude (17.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
28
|
4/21/07 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
SV Curslack-N. (6.) |
2:4 |
Not in squad |
29
|
4/29/07 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
SC Victoria (1.) |
0:5 |
Not in squad |
30
|
5/6/07 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
VfL Pinneberg (11.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
75' |
31
|
5/13/07 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Germ. Schnelsen (17.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
5/15/07 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
E. Norderstedt (7.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
5/20/07 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
USC Paloma (11.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
34
|
5/25/07 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (14.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
7/28/07 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (1.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
7/31/07 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
USC Paloma (11.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/5/07 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FC Voran Ohe (8.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
4
|
8/10/07 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SC Victoria (1.) |
7:0 |
Not in squad |
5
|
8/19/07 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
VfL Pinneberg (11.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
6
|
8/25/07 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
GW Harburg (17.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
7
|
9/2/07 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Curslack-N. (6.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
9/8/07 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Buxtehude (14.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
9
|
9/16/07 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
10
|
9/23/07 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
GSK Bergedorf (5.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
11
|
9/30/07 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (11.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
12
|
10/7/07 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
E. Norderstedt (5.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7' |
13
|
10/14/07 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (14.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
14
|
10/21/07 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
VfL 93 Hamburg (16.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
15
|
10/26/07 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SC Concordia (5.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
16
|
11/4/07 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SV Rugenbergen (11.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
17
|
11/11/07 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (6.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
18
|
11/18/07 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (2.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
19
|
11/25/07 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
USC Paloma (10.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
20
|
11/30/07 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Voran Ohe (3.) |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
21
|
2/17/08 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SC Victoria (1.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
22
|
2/24/08 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
VfL Pinneberg (15.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14' |
24
|
3/8/08 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SV Curslack-N. (15.) |
1:3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
19' |
25
|
3/16/08 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Buxtehude (16.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37' |
23
|
3/24/08 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
GW Harburg (17.) |
2:2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
69' |
26
|
3/30/08 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
4/13/08 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (13.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
4/20/08 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
E. Norderstedt (3.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
30
|
4/26/08 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (8.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
5/2/08 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
VfL 93 Hamburg (10.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56' |
27
|
5/6/08 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
GSK Bergedorf (14.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
5/18/08 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SC Concordia (4.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71' |
33
|
5/25/08 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SV Rugenbergen (16.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
34
|
6/1/08 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (7.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
8/10/08 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
SV Curslack-N. (1.) |
2:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14' |
2
|
8/17/08 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
ASV Bergedorf (7.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
4
|
8/26/08 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SC Egenbüttel (18.) |
0:3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/30/08 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (7.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63' |
3
|
9/2/08 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SC Concordia (17.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/7/08 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Voran Ohe (17.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
7
|
9/14/08 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (4.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
9/21/08 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Lurup (8.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
9
|
9/28/08 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (13.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67' |
11
|
10/12/08 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
V/W Billstedt (11.) |
3:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
82' |
13
|
10/26/08 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (17.) |
3:2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
88' |
14
|
10/31/08 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SC Victoria (4.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
11/9/08 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
E. Norderstedt (7.) |
4:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
11/12/08 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
VfL 93 Hamburg (13.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
11/15/08 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
St. Pauli II (3.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
11/30/08 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SC Egenbüttel (16.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76' |
19
|
12/6/08 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SV Curslack-N. (6.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75' |
10
|
12/20/08 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (13.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
22
|
3/8/09 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (4.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54' |
24
|
3/22/09 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25' |
25
|
3/29/09 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SV Lurup (12.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
21
|
3/31/09 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SC Concordia (14.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
4/5/09 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (9.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87' |
27
|
4/9/09 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
E. Norderstedt (8.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65' |
28
|
4/19/09 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (10.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65' |
23
|
4/21/09 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
FC Voran Ohe (18.) |
0:5 |
Not in squad |
29
|
4/26/09 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
V/W Billstedt (16.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62' |
20
|
4/28/09 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
ASV Bergedorf (2.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65' |
30
|
5/3/09 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
VfL 93 Hamburg (15.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74' |
17
|
5/5/09 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
USC Paloma (15.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62' |
31
|
5/10/09 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (13.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
32
|
5/17/09 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SC Victoria (1.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
5/24/09 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
St. Pauli II (5.) |
1:1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
64' |
34
|
5/29/09 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
USC Paloma (11.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
8/2/09 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (11.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/9/09 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
E. Norderstedt (3.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/16/09 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Altona 93 (9.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68' |
4
|
8/23/09 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Bergedorf 85 (16.) |
2:4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/30/09 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (15.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63' |
6
|
9/5/09 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Oststeinbek (10.) |
4:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/13/09 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SC Concordia (8.) |
4:1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
78' |
8
|
9/18/09 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SC Victoria (1.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
9
|
9/27/09 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (16.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23' |
10
|
10/4/09 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (4.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
11
|
10/11/09 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
TSV Uetersen (18.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/17/09 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (4.) |
6:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51' |
13
|
10/25/09 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Lurup (17.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
14
|
10/31/09 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
VfL Lohbrügge (17.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/8/09 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SV Curslack-N. (4.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29' |
16
|
11/15/09 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
USC Paloma (13.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27' |
17
|
11/22/09 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Wedeler TSV (10.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
11/29/09 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (14.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87' |
26
|
3/28/10 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (11.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
3/30/10 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
E. Norderstedt (8.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79' |
27
|
4/4/10 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (9.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72' |
20
|
4/5/10 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Altona 93 (2.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
28
|
4/11/10 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
TSV Uetersen (17.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
4/13/10 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Bergedorf 85 (4.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
29
|
4/18/10 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (5.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
53' |
30
|
4/25/10 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Lurup (15.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
4/27/10 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84' |
31
|
5/2/10 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
VfL Lohbrügge (17.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79' |
23
|
5/4/10 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Oststeinbek (8.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
5/8/10 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
SV Curslack-N. (4.) |
5:4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
5/13/10 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
SC Concordia (16.) |
0:3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
70' |
33
|
5/16/10 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
USC Paloma (8.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65' |
25
|
5/18/10 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
SC Victoria (1.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
34
|
5/30/10 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Wedeler TSV (12.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
8/1/10 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (11.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/6/10 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
SC Concordia (15.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
3
|
8/15/10 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
St. Pauli II (1.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
4
|
8/20/10 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Oststeinbek (15.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/3/10 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Germ. Schnelsen (14.) |
0:1 |
on the bench |
7
|
9/12/10 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Altona 93 (2.) |
5:4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
77' |
8
|
9/19/10 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (14.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58' |
9
|
9/26/10 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Bergedorf 85 (8.) |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/3/10 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) |
1:3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
75' |
11
|
10/9/10 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SV Rugenbergen (15.) |
0:1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
83' |
12
|
10/17/10 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Wedeler TSV (18.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74' |
13
|
10/22/10 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SC Victoria (10.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
10/31/10 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
USC Paloma (14.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
11/7/10 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (11.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
11/21/10 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Bramfelder SV (17.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77' |
5
|
11/24/10 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
E. Norderstedt (9.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
18
|
11/28/10 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (11.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36' |
22
|
3/6/11 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
E. Norderstedt (7.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
3/13/11 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Germ. Schnelsen (10.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74' |
24
|
3/20/11 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Altona 93 (4.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69' |
16
|
3/23/11 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Curslack-N. (4.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77' |
25
|
3/26/11 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (13.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71' |
26
|
4/3/11 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
FC Bergedorf 85 (6.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
4/10/11 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54' |
21
|
4/12/11 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Oststeinbek (8.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
28
|
4/17/11 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
SV Rugenbergen (12.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
4/19/11 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SC Concordia (15.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76' |
29
|
4/24/11 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Wedeler TSV (15.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79' |
20
|
4/25/11 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
St. Pauli II (1.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76' |
30
|
4/30/11 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
SC Victoria (9.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83' |
31
|
5/8/11 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
USC Paloma (16.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
32
|
5/15/11 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (12.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
5/20/11 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
SV Curslack-N. (3.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
34
|
5/29/11 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Bramfelder SV (18.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
7/31/11 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
E. Norderstedt (9.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/6/11 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Oststeinbek (15.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/14/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Bergedorf 85 (12.) |
5:3 |
Not in squad |
4
|
8/19/11 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Altona 93 (2.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
5
|
8/28/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (15.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
69' |
6
|
9/2/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SV Rugenbergen (17.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69' |
7
|
9/11/11 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
8
|
9/18/11 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
V/W Billstedt (14.) |
1:2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
70' |
9
|
9/24/11 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
TSV Sasel (17.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/2/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SC Vier-Marsch. (12.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/9/11 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (7.) |
3:2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
45' |
12
|
10/16/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SC Victoria (11.) |
3:0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
52' |
13
|
10/23/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
VfL Pinneberg (11.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
14
|
10/30/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
SV Curslack-N. (8.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13' |
15
|
11/6/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
USC Paloma (15.) |
1:3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
11/13/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Germ. Schnelsen (4.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71' |
17
|
11/19/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (14.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
18
|
11/25/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
E. Norderstedt (4.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
20
|
2/19/12 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
FC Bergedorf 85 (3.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30' |
22
|
3/4/12 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (9.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62' |
23
|
3/11/12 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
SV Rugenbergen (13.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
24
|
3/18/12 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
25
|
3/25/12 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
V/W Billstedt (17.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
26
|
4/1/12 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
TSV Sasel (18.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
27
|
4/6/12 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SC Vier-Marsch. (14.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
28
|
4/15/12 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (7.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
19
|
4/17/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Oststeinbek (15.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17' |
29
|
4/20/12 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
SC Victoria (1.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18' |
21
|
4/24/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Altona 93 (3.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
30
|
4/29/12 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
VfL Pinneberg (9.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
31
|
5/5/12 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
SV Curslack-N. (2.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22' |
32
|
5/13/12 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
USC Paloma (16.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
33
|
5/20/12 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Germ. Schnelsen (4.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
34
|
5/27/12 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (12.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15' |