#8 Milos Marinkovic
Lichterfelder FC Berlin
- Date of birth/Age: N/A (35)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Milos Marinkovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 76 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 4.999' | ||||
12/13 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 18 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 1.119' | |||
11/12 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 483' | |||
10/11 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 28 | - | - | - / - / - | 2.237' | |||
09/10 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 22 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1.139' | |||
08/09 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 21' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/17/08 | A | (8.) | Berlin AK 07 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/08 | A | (11.) | Greifswalder SV (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/08 | A | (8.) | BFC Preussen (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/20/08 | A | (8.) | G. Schöneiche (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/08 | H | (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/08 | A | (9.) | Optik Rathenow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/19/08 | A | (5.) | Spandauer SV (15.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/24/08 | H | (7.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/1/08 | A | (6.) | FSV Bentwisch (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/08 | H | (7.) | Ludwigsfelde (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/15/08 | A | (8.) | Torgelower SV (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/29/08 | A | (10.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/08 | H | (9.) | SV Falkensee/F. (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 12/13/08 | H | (11.) | Füchse Berlin (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/21/08 | H | (9.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/1/09 | H | (7.) | Greifswalder SV (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/09 | H | (7.) | BFC Preussen (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/09 | A | (6.) | Füchse Berlin (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/09 | H | (4.) | G. Schöneiche (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/09 | A | (4.) | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/09 | H | (5.) | Optik Rathenow (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/10/09 | H | (8.) | Berlin AK 07 (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/09 | H | (5.) | Spandauer SV (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/09 | A | (5.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/09 | H | (5.) | FSV Bentwisch (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/09 | A | (5.) | Ludwigsfelde (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/09 | H | (4.) | Torgelower SV (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/09 | A | (5.) | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | H | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/09 | A | (9.) | SV Falkensee/F. (7.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/09 | A | (14.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/09 | A | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (3.) | 4:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/09 | A | (14.) | Torgelower SV (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/09 | H | (15.) | Malchower SV (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | A | (15.) | Optik Rathenow (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/09 | H | (16.) | G. Schöneiche (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/09 | A | (16.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/09 | H | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:3 | 52' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/09 | A | (16.) | Ludwigsfelde (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/09 | H | (15.) | Lichtenrader BC (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/09 | A | (14.) | Greifswalder SV (15.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/09 | H | (14.) | Brandenburg. SC (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/09 | A | (15.) | E. Cottbus II (2.) | 1:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/09 | H | (14.) | Füchse Berlin (12.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/09 | A | (15.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 3:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/10 | A | (13.) | Malchower SV (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/10 | H | (12.) | Optik Rathenow (4.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/10 | A | (12.) | G. Schöneiche (10.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/10 | H | (13.) | Berliner AK (10.) | 1:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/7/10 | H | (14.) | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/10 | A | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/14/10 | H | (15.) | FSV Luckenwalde (6.) | 2:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/10 | H | (13.) | Ludwigsfelde (9.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/10 | A | (13.) | Lichtenrader BC (14.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/10 | H | (13.) | Greifswalder SV (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/5/10 | H | (15.) | Torgelower SV (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/10 | A | (13.) | Brandenburg. SC (4.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/10 | H | (13.) | E. Cottbus II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/10 | A | (13.) | Füchse Berlin (12.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/10 | H | (12.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/10 | A | (13.) | Anker Wismar (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/10 | H | (14.) | Füchse Berlin (3.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/10 | A | (9.) | Malchower SV (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/10 | H | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/10 | A | (10.) | G. Schöneiche (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/10 | H | (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/10 | A | (11.) | TeBe Berlin (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/10 | H | (12.) | Brandenburg. SC (4.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/10 | A | (9.) | LFC Berlin (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/10 | H | (8.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/10 | A | (8.) | Torgelower SV (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/10 | H | (8.) | Union Berlin II (7.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/10 | A | (8.) | H. Rostock II (2.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/10 | A | (10.) | Optik Rathenow (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/11 | A | (9.) | Füchse Berlin (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/11 | H | (9.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/11 | H | (12.) | G. Schöneiche (9.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/11 | A | (11.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/11 | H | (12.) | TeBe Berlin (14.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/11 | A | (12.) | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/11 | H | (12.) | LFC Berlin (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/11 | A | (11.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/21/11 | H | (10.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/11 | H | (12.) | Torgelower SV (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 5/4/11 | H | (9.) | Anker Wismar (7.) | 2:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | A | (12.) | Union Berlin II (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/11/11 | A | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/11 | H | (11.) | H. Rostock II (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/11 | H | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/11 | A | (13.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/11 | H | (7.) | Optik Rathenow (6.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/11 | A | (11.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/11 | H | (12.) | G. Schöneiche (5.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/11 | A | (12.) | Union Berlin II (1.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/11 | H | (11.) | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | 4:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/11 | A | (11.) | Türkiyemspor (14.) | -:- | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/11 | H | (11.) | Anker Wismar (13.) | 3:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/11 | A | (14.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (8.) | 6:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | H | (13.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | A | (10.) | Neubrandenburg (14.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/11 | A | (11.) | Torgelower SV (2.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | H | (12.) | LFC Berlin (15.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/11 | A | (11.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/11 | H | (13.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/11 | A | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/11 | A | (12.) | Optik Rathenow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/12 | A | (12.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/12 | A | (11.) | Anker Wismar (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/12 | H | (11.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/12 | A | (11.) | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/7/12 | H | (12.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/12 | H | (12.) | Neubrandenburg (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/12 | H | (13.) | Torgelower SV (5.) | 1:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/12 | A | (13.) | LFC Berlin (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/1/12 | A | (12.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 61' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/6/12 | H | (13.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/9/12 | H | (12.) | Union Berlin II (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/12 | A | (13.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/20/12 | H | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (13.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/10/12 | A | (15.) | FSV Luckenwalde (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/12 | H | (16.) | U. Fürstenwalde (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/1/12 | A | (16.) | Lichtenberg 47 (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/12 | H | (14.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | A | (15.) | H. Rostock II (12.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/12 | H | (13.) | Pom. Greifswald (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/6/12 | H | (12.) | SV Waren 09 (16.) | 5:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | A | (10.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/12 | H | (9.) | RSV Waltersdorf (11.) | 4:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/12 | A | (10.) | Neubrandenburg (13.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/12 | H | (10.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/17/12 | A | (8.) | Brandenburg. SC (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/12 | H | (6.) | Anker Wismar (14.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/2/12 | A | (6.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/13 | A | (11.) | U. Fürstenwalde (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/13 | H | (12.) | Lichtenberg 47 (6.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/13 | A | (13.) | Pom. Greifswald (7.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 4/10/13 | H | (8.) | Malchower SV (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/13 | A | (13.) | SV Waren 09 (15.) | 3:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/18/13 | H | (12.) | H. Rostock II (9.) | 0:0 | RM | 82' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/13 | H | (13.) | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | 0:4 | 52' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/13 | A | (13.) | RSV Waltersdorf (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/1/13 | A | (13.) | Altglienicke (7.) | 6:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/13 | H | (14.) | Neubrandenburg (13.) | 0:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/13 | A | (14.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/13 | H | (13.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 5/22/13 | H | (9.) | FSV Luckenwalde (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/13 | A | (14.) | Anker Wismar (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/13 | H | (14.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/13 | A | (14.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 3:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (2.) | Dyn. Schwerin (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (8.) | TeBe Berlin (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | H | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | A | (5.) | E. Mahlsdorf (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | (3.) | Anker Wismar (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/23 | A | (3.) | SC Staaken (8.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/23 | H | (3.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/23 | A | (3.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/23 | H | (3.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | A | (4.) | TuS Makkabi (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/23 | H | (3.) | RSV Eintracht (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/23 | A | (3.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | H | (3.) | Rostocker FC (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/23 | H | (3.) | Tasmania Berlin (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/4/24 | A | (4.) | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/10/24 | A | (3.) | Dyn. Schwerin (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/24 | H | (3.) | TeBe Berlin (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/24 | A | (3.) | Optik Rathenow (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/24 | H | (3.) | E. Mahlsdorf (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/24 | A | (3.) | Anker Wismar (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/24 | H | (3.) | SC Staaken (11.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/24 | A | (3.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/24 | H | (3.) | TSG Neustrelitz (7.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | A | (3.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/24 | H | (3.) | TuS Makkabi (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/24 | A | (3.) | RSV Eintracht (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/24 | H | (3.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/24 | A | (3.) | Rostocker FC (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/24 | A | (3.) | Tasmania Berlin (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 87, Starting eleven: 55, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 14, Absence: 0 |