Pierre Min Zhen Wang
FOTObyHOFER
- Date of birth/Age: May 1, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Wien
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Austria U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Pierre Min Zhen Wang
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 13 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 552' | ||||
22/23 | Burgenlandliga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 41' | |||
21/22 | Burgenlandliga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' | |||
12/13 | Burgenlandliga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
12/13 | Burgenlandliga | 11 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 467' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/12 | A | (6.) | Güssing (11.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/14/12 | H | (11.) | SV Sigleß (13.) | 1:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/12 | H | (2.) | Purbach (11.) | 6:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/12 | A | (4.) | Drassburg (10.) | 6:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/12 | H | (8.) | SV Neuberg (2.) | 2:5 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/8/12 | A | (5.) | Jennersdorf (15.) | 0:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/12 | A | (3.) | Parndorf II (7.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/12 | H | (4.) | Klingenbach (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/12 | A | (4.) | Baumgarten (14.) | 2:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/5/12 | H | (5.) | St. Margarethen (7.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/12 | A | (6.) | SC Neusiedl/See (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/12 | H | (9.) | Horitschon (6.) | 0:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/12 | A | (8.) | Buchschachen (15.) | 2:2 | 51' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/12 | A | (10.) | Stinatz (4.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/12 | H | (8.) | FC Winden (16.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/8/13 | H | (12.) | Stinatz (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/13 | A | (11.) | SV Sigleß (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/13 | H | (11.) | Güssing (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/13 | A | (12.) | Purbach (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/13 | A | (11.) | SV Neuberg (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | H | (11.) | Drassburg (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/13 | H | (12.) | Jennersdorf (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/13 | A | (14.) | Marz (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/3/13 | H | (12.) | Klingenbach (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/10/13 | H | (12.) | Parndorf II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/13 | A | (13.) | St. Margarethen (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/13 | H | (12.) | SC Neusiedl/See (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/13 | A | (13.) | Horitschon (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/8/13 | H | (12.) | Buchschachen (16.) | 9:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/13 | A | (12.) | FC Winden (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | H | (7.) | Güssing (10.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 9/15/20 | H | (4.) | Horitschon (15.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/20 | A | (8.) | Oberwart (2.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/20 | H | (5.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/29/20 | A | (13.) | Pinkafeld (2.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (3.) | Oberp./Schwarz. (12.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | H | (5.) | Deutschkreutz (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/21 | A | (5.) | Oberp./Schwarz. (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/21 | H | (5.) | Oberwart (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (5.) | Horitschon (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/21 | H | (6.) | Pinkafeld (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | A | (7.) | Siegendorf (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | H | (7.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/21 | A | (7.) | St. Margarethen (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (9.) | Markt Allhau (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/21 | A | (9.) | Leithaprodersd. (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/21 | H | (9.) | Ritzing (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/21 | A | (10.) | Klingenbach (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/21 | H | (10.) | Güssing (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/21 | A | (11.) | Kohfidisch (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/22 | A | (10.) | Deutschkreutz (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/22 | H | (11.) | Oberp./Schwarz. (15.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/22 | A | (12.) | Oberwart (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/22 | H | (9.) | Horitschon (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/22 | A | (8.) | Pinkafeld (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/22 | H | (8.) | Siegendorf (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/22 | A | (11.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/22 | H | (10.) | St. Margarethen (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/22 | A | (8.) | Markt Allhau (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/22 | H | (8.) | Leithaprodersd. (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/22 | A | (8.) | Ritzing (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/22 | H | (8.) | Klingenbach (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/22 | A | (8.) | Güssing (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/22 | H | (8.) | Kohfidisch (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/23 | H | (10.) | Leithaprodersd. (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/23 | A | (10.) | Pinkafeld (6.) | 0:1 | 41' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/23 | H | (9.) | Schattendorf (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/23 | A | (9.) | Horitschon (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/23 | H | (8.) | Klingenbach (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/23 | H | (8.) | St. Margarethen (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/23 | A | (8.) | Ritzing (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/23 | H | (8.) | Markt Allhau (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/23 | A | (8.) | Oberwart (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/23 | H | (8.) | Rudersdorf (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/23 | A | (8.) | Deutschkreutz (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/23 | H | (8.) | Andau (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/23 | A | (7.) | Güssing (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/23 | H | (8.) | Kohfidisch (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/13/23 | A | (8.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/23 | A | (1.) | Marz (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (6.) | Kohfidisch (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (4.) | Rudersdorf (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | H | (3.) | Schattendorf (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (3.) | Edelserpentin (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/23 | H | (2.) | St. Margarethen (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (2.) | Halbturn (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | H | (2.) | Deutschkreutz (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | A | (2.) | Siegendorf (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (2.) | Ritzing (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | (2.) | Leithaprodersd. (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | H | (4.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (3.) | Horitschon (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (5.) | Klingenbach (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (4.) | Pinkafeld (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/24 | H | (4.) | Marz (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | A | (5.) | Kohfidisch (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/24 | H | (4.) | Rudersdorf (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/24 | A | (4.) | Schattendorf (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | H | (4.) | Edelserpentin (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/24 | A | (4.) | St. Margarethen (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | H | (4.) | Halbturn (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/24 | A | (5.) | Deutschkreutz (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | H | (5.) | Siegendorf (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/24 | H | (7.) | Leithaprodersd. (5.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/24 | A | (7.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/24 | H | (7.) | Horitschon (4.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/24 | H | (6.) | Klingenbach (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/24 | A | (6.) | Pinkafeld (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |