Rabotnicki Skopje
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 7 25.9 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski 33.460 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€150k
Info
Game plan
Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | 15:6 | 69 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0.53 | 9:24 | 13 |
Overall balance | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 1.21 | 24:30 | 39 |
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Aug 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sileks (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Makedonija (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Gostivar (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Shkendija (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Brera Strumica (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Voska Sport (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Struga (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tikves (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Vardar (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sileks (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Makedonija (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Gostivar (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Wed Nov 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Shkendija (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Brera Strumica (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Voska Sport (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Struga (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Tikves (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
22 | Wed Mar 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Vardar (10.) | 5-3-2 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 5-3-2 | 3:2 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Struga (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Brera Strumica (7.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Voska Sport (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Vardar (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Makedonija (12.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sileks (5.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Tikves (4.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gostivar (6.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Shkendija (3.) | -:- |
Table section Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sileks | 28 | -3 | 38 | |
6 | Gostivar | 28 | -4 | 37 | |
7 | Brera Strumica | 28 | -2 | 34 | |
8 | Rabotnicki | 28 | -6 | 34 | |
9 | Voska Sport | 28 | -11 | 31 | |
10 | Vardar | 28 | -17 | 29 | |
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 28 | -15 | 26 |