Sokol Saratov
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1.92 | 18:7 | 1.916 |
Away record | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1.62 | 21:24 | 1.469 |
Overall balance | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.77 | 39:31 | 1.693 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Thu May 14, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | Lada Togliatti | ? | 700 | 3:4 on pens | ||
Third Round | Sun Jun 7, 2009 | 6:00 PM | H | Mordovia | ? | 1.200 | 0:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 25, 2010 | Unknown | H | (5.) | Khimik (9.) | ? | 1.510 | 1:0 | |
2 | Tue May 4, 2010 | Unknown | A | (4.) | Nosta (11.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:2 | |
3 | Tue May 11, 2010 | Unknown | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
4 | Wed May 19, 2010 | Unknown | A | (2.) | BIS-Dinamo Ufa (13.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:1 | |
5 | Thu May 27, 2010 | Unknown | H | (2.) | Akad. Togliatti (4.) | ? | 1.400 | 3:1 | |
6 | Thu Jun 3, 2010 | Unknown | A | (2.) | Rubin 2 (14.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
7 | Thu Jun 10, 2010 | Unknown | H | (2.) | Soyuz-Gazprom (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
8 | Fri Jun 18, 2010 | Unknown | A | (2.) | Tyumen (3.) | ? | 2.000 | 4:4 | |
9 | Sat Jun 26, 2010 | Unknown | H | (2.) | Gornyak Uchaly (8.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
10 | Mon Jul 5, 2010 | Unknown | A | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sun Jul 11, 2010 | Unknown | H | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
12 | Mon Jul 19, 2010 | Unknown | H | (3.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
13 | Fri Jul 23, 2010 | Unknown | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (10.) | ? | 2.200 | 0:2 | |
14 | Tue Aug 10, 2010 | Unknown | H | (3.) | Nosta (13.) | ? | 1.300 | 1:1 | |
15 | Tue Aug 17, 2010 | Unknown | A | (3.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
16 | Tue Aug 24, 2010 | Unknown | H | (3.) | BIS-Dinamo Ufa (9.) | ? | 1.100 | 2:0 | |
17 | Tue Aug 31, 2010 | Unknown | A | (3.) | Akad. Togliatti (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:2 | |
18 | Tue Sep 7, 2010 | Unknown | H | (3.) | Rubin 2 (14.) | ? | 800 | 3:1 | |
19 | Mon Sep 13, 2010 | Unknown | A | (3.) | Soyuz-Gazprom (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 4:1 | |
20 | Mon Sep 20, 2010 | Unknown | H | (3.) | Tyumen (2.) | ? | 10.000 | 0:1 | |
21 | Mon Sep 27, 2010 | Unknown | A | (3.) | Gornyak Uchaly (5.) | ? | 1.300 | 1:0 | |
22 | Mon Oct 4, 2010 | Unknown | H | (6.) | Chelyabinsk (7.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sun Oct 10, 2010 | Unknown | A | (6.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | ? | 3.500 | 8:1 | |
24 | Sun Oct 17, 2010 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sun Oct 24, 2010 | Unknown | H | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | Unknown | A | (6.) | Khimik (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 |