SV Bauerbach
- Squad size: 15
- Average age: 27.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldstadion 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 2.20 | 17:8 | 166 |
Away record | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.17 | 12:18 | 118 |
Overall balance | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1.64 | 29:26 | 140 |
Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | RSV Weyer (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 130 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Schwanheim (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 0:4 | |
3 | Wed Sep 16, 2020 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC Ederbergland (16.) | 3-5-2 | 200 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | FV Biebrich 02 (8.) | 3-5-2 | 100 | 5:2 | |
5 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | TSV Michelbach (17.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 170 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Cleeberg (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 130 | 2:3 | |
7 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | TuBa Pohlheim (3.) | 5-3-2 | 249 | 3:3 | |
8 | Wed Oct 7, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | (2.) | Waldgirmes II (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Steinbach II (11.) | 3-5-2 | 60 | 5:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SG Walluf (15.) | 3-5-2 | 100 | 3:2 | |
11 | Wed Oct 21, 2020 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | SF/BG Marburg (9.) | 3-5-2 | 150 | 6:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | VfB Marburg (3.) | ppd. | |||
13 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | FV Breidenbach (1.) | ppd. | |||
14 | Sun Nov 8, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | SG Kinzenbach (13.) | ppd. | |||
15 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Waldbrunn (7.) | ppd. | |||
16 | Sun Nov 22, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | Niedernhausen (11.) | ppd. | |||
17 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | Spvgg. Eltville (2.) | ppd. | |||
18 | Sun Dec 6, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Gießen II (20.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Sun Dec 13, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Langenaubach (14.) | ppd. | |||
20 | Sun Feb 21, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | Waldgirmes II (4.) | ppd. | |||
21 | Sun Feb 28, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | SF/BG Marburg (8.) | ppd. | |||
22 | Sun Mar 7, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | RSV Weyer (18.) | ppd. | |||
23 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | Schwanheim (19.) | ppd. | |||
24 | Sun Mar 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | FV Biebrich 02 (10.) | ppd. | |||
25 | Sun Mar 28, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | FC Cleeberg (12.) | ppd. | |||
26 | Mon Apr 5, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | TuBa Pohlheim (6.) | ppd. | |||
27 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | Steinbach II (5.) | ppd. | |||
28 | Sun Apr 18, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | SG Walluf (15.) | ppd. | |||
29 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | VfB Marburg (3.) | ppd. | |||
30 | Sun May 2, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | FV Breidenbach (1.) | ppd. | |||
31 | Sun May 9, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | SG Kinzenbach (13.) | ppd. | |||
32 | Thu May 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Ederbergland (17.) | ppd. | |||
33 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | FC Waldbrunn (7.) | ppd. | |||
34 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Niedernhausen (11.) | ppd. | |||
35 | Sun May 30, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | Spvgg. Eltville (2.) | ppd. | |||
36 | Thu Jun 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | TSV Michelbach (16.) | ppd. | |||
37 | Sun Jun 6, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Gießen II (20.) | ppd. | |||
38 | Sun Jun 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Langenaubach (14.) | ppd. |
Landespokal Hessen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 30, 2020 | 8:00 PM | A | SC Willingen | ? | 200 | 4:1 |