Record Vtora Liga 09/10
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
1.79 |
21:18 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
2 |
- |
12 |
0.43 |
15:40 |
- |
Overall balance |
28 |
10 |
1 |
17 |
1.11 |
36:58 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 8, 2009 |
5:00 PM |
|
Dunav (3.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (12.) |
|
|
|
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 15, 2009 |
5:00 PM |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (11.) |
|
PFC Nesebar (2.) |
|
|
|
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 22, 2009 |
5:00 PM |
|
Brestnik 1948 (13.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (8.) |
|
|
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 29, 2009 |
5:00 PM |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (12.) |
|
Dob. Dobrich (6.) |
|
|
|
2:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 12, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
|
M. Radnevo (12.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (7.) |
|
|
|
2:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 19, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (11.) |
|
Pomorie (14.) |
|
|
|
1:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 26, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
|
Lyubimets (7.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (6.) |
|
|
|
2:1 |
9 |
Sat Oct 17, 2009 |
3:00 PM |
|
Svetkavitsa (11.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (10.) |
|
|
|
2:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 24, 2009 |
5:00 PM |
|
Kaliakra (6.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (12.) |
|
|
|
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 31, 2009 |
1:30 PM |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (13.) |
|
C. Balchik (8.) |
|
|
|
1:2 |
12 |
Sun Nov 8, 2009 |
1:30 PM |
|
Spartak Plovdiv (6.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (13.) |
|
|
|
3:1 |
13 |
Sat Nov 14, 2009 |
1:30 PM |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (14.) |
|
Spartak Varna (3.) |
|
|
|
1:0 |
14 |
Sat Nov 28, 2009 |
1:30 PM |
|
Rodopa (15.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (13.) |
|
|
|
1:2 |
15 |
Sat Dec 5, 2009 |
1:00 PM |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (11.) |
|
Panayot Volov (12.) |
|
|
|
3:1 |
16 |
Sat Feb 27, 2010 |
1:00 PM |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (10.) |
|
Dunav (1.) |
|
|
|
1:2 |
17 |
Sat Mar 6, 2010 |
5:15 PM |
|
PFC Nesebar (3.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (10.) |
|
|
|
4:1 |
18 |
Wed Mar 17, 2010 |
2:00 PM |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (10.) |
|
Brestnik 1948 (9.) |
|
|
|
2:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 20, 2010 |
2:00 PM |
|
Dob. Dobrich (12.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (10.) |
|
|
|
0:2 |
20 |
Wed Mar 24, 2010 |
2:00 PM |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (9.) |
|
M. Radnevo (14.) |
|
|
|
2:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 27, 2010 |
3:00 PM |
|
Pomorie (9.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (8.) |
|
|
|
4:1 |
22 |
Sat Apr 3, 2010 |
4:00 PM |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (10.) |
|
Lyubimets (5.) |
|
|
|
2:3 |
24 |
Wed Apr 14, 2010 |
4:00 PM |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (10.) |
|
Svetkavitsa (14.) |
|
|
|
0:0 |
25 |
Sun Apr 18, 2010 |
4:00 PM |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (10.) |
|
Kaliakra (2.) |
|
|
|
1:2 |
26 |
Wed Apr 21, 2010 |
4:00 PM |
|
C. Balchik (9.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (11.) |
|
|
|
2:1 |
27 |
Sun Apr 25, 2010 |
4:00 PM |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (10.) |
|
Spartak Plovdiv (7.) |
|
|
|
0:4 |
28 |
Sat May 1, 2010 |
5:00 PM |
|
Spartak Varna (9.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (12.) |
|
|
|
6:2 |
29 |
Sun May 9, 2010 |
5:00 PM |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (13.) |
|
Rodopa (15.) |
|
|
|
3:0 |
30 |
Sat May 15, 2010 |
5:00 PM |
|
Panayot Volov (13.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (11.) |
|
|
|
9:1 |