3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 16 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Miedz | 1:1 | Sleza (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
68 · Filip Paszczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
(9.) Carina | 1:2 | Gwarek (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Zbaracki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(18.) Warta | 5:0 | MKS Kl (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Szuta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) Piast | 0:1 | Poloni (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
456 · Kacper Kendzia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(1.) LKS Go | 2:2 | Pniowe (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Damian Nowak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
87' | ||||
89' | ||||
(13.) Stal B | 1:2 | Lubin (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Mateusz Patla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
34' | ||||
36' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Karkon | 3:2 | Rekord (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mariusz Macko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
(8.) Odra | 3:1 | Błyska (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Mielczarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Gornik | 2:0 | Lechia (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goczalkowice | 16 | 19 | 37 | |
2 | Lubin II | 16 | 22 | 34 | |
3 | M. Legnica II | 16 | 14 | 32 | |
4 | Polonia Bytom | 16 | 11 | 32 | |
5 | Rekord B-B | 16 | 12 | 31 | |
6 | Sleza Wroclaw | 16 | 21 | 30 | |
7 | Gornik II | 16 | 2 | 27 | |
8 | Odra Wodzislaw | 16 | -8 | 25 | |
9 | Carina Gubin | 16 | 0 | 21 | |
10 | Gwarek T.G. | 16 | -4 | 20 | |
11 | Zielona Gora | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
12 | Pniowek P. | 16 | -5 | 17 | |
13 | Piast Zmigrod | 16 | -13 | 17 | |
14 | Stal Brzeg | 16 | -4 | 16 | |
15 | MKS Kluczbork | 16 | -20 | 12 | |
16 | Błyskawica Gać | 16 | -10 | 12 | |
17 | Jelenia Gora | 16 | -19 | 10 | |
18 | Warta Gorzow | 16 | -14 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...