3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 25 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Lubin | 2:0 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Gornik | 0:1 | Warta (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Kasprzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) Carina | 2:1 | LKS Go (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Gwarek | 0:1 | MKS Kl (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(13.) Stal B | 2:0 | Odra (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Rekord | 3:1 | Błyska (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) Lechia | 1:1 | Sleza (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Piszczelok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Karkon | 3:3 | Miedz (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
85' | 3:3 | |||
(8.) Pniowe | postponed | Piast (12.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Tatarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 0:1 | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubin II | 25 | 34 | 57 | |
2 | M. Legnica II | 25 | 19 | 51 | |
3 | Polonia Bytom | 25 | 14 | 48 | |
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 25 | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Goczalkowice | 25 | 10 | 43 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 25 | 10 | 42 | |
7 | Gornik II | 25 | 0 | 36 | |
8 | Pniowek P. | 25 | -2 | 34 | |
9 | Odra Wodzislaw | 25 | -13 | 31 | |
10 | Carina Gubin | 25 | -1 | 31 | |
11 | Gwarek T.G. | 25 | -4 | 31 | |
12 | Stal Brzeg | 25 | -2 | 30 | |
13 | Warta Gorzow | 25 | -5 | 28 | |
14 | Piast Zmigrod | 25 | -15 | 28 | |
15 | Zielona Gora | 25 | -6 | 26 | |
16 | MKS Kluczbork | 25 | -21 | 23 | |
17 | Jelenia Gora | 25 | -21 | 21 | |
18 | Błyskawica Gać | 25 | -24 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...