3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 29 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Stal B | 3:0 | Carina (12.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Habuda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Sleza | 0:0 | Piast (15.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Borkowski |
(5.) Rekord | 4:0 | Warta (11.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Gwarek | 0:2 | Odra (16.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
(17.) Karkon | 1:0 | Gornik (7.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) MKS Kl | 5:0 | Błyska (18.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(8.) Pniowe | 0:5 | Poloni (2.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
0:5 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) Lechia | 3:1 | Miedz (4.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
256 · Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
77' | ||||
(1.) Lubin | 4:4 | LKS Go (6.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
2:3 | 44' | |||
52' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 84' | |||
90+4' | 4:4 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubin II | 29 | 35 | 64 | |
2 | Polonia Bytom | 29 | 21 | 58 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 29 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Rekord B-B | 29 | 20 | 52 | |
5 | M. Legnica II | 29 | 13 | 52 | |
6 | Goczalkowice | 29 | 9 | 47 | |
7 | Gornik II | 29 | 4 | 45 | |
8 | Stal Brzeg | 29 | 1 | 37 | |
9 | Zielona Gora | 29 | -1 | 35 | |
10 | MKS Kluczbork | 29 | -8 | 35 | |
11 | Pniowek P. | 29 | -12 | 35 | |
12 | Odra Wodzislaw | 29 | -16 | 34 | |
13 | Warta Gorzow | 29 | -7 | 34 | |
14 | Gwarek T.G. | 29 | -8 | 34 | |
15 | Carina Gubin | 29 | -5 | 34 | |
16 | Piast Zmigrod | 29 | -19 | 32 | |
17 | Jelenia Gora | 29 | -23 | 27 | |
18 | Błyskawica Gać | 29 | -34 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...