Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) FC RWE | 1:2 | ZFC (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.134 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Lok | 2:0 | Optik (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.763 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) HBSC 2 | 1:0 | BAK (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
667 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FCE | 1:4 | Auer (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
5.823 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Füwa | 1:0 | B03 (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
474 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) VSG | 4:1 | BFC (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
812 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
51' | ||||
67' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) BFV 08 | 1:4 | Vikt (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
201 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) L47 | 5:1 | Wacker (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
544 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
26' | ||||
33' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 75' | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) HBS | 3:3 | BSG (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
776 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
55' | ||||
3:1 | 59' | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
3:3 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 6 | 16 | 14 | |
2 | Altglienicke | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | BFC Dynamo | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 6 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Berliner AK | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
6 | Lichtenberg 47 | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | Viktoria Berlin | 6 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
9 | Chemie Leipzig | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | U. Fürstenwalde | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
11 | Energie Cottbus | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
12 | VfB Auerbach | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | Optik Rathenow | 6 | -9 | 4 | |
14 | G. Halberstadt | 6 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Babelsberg 03 | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Bischofswerda | 6 | -11 | 2 | |
17 | W. Nordhausen | 6 | 5 | -1 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 6 | 5 | -14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...