#9 Tihomir Kanev
lokomotivgo.bg
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 3, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Veliko Tarnovo
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Tihomir Kanev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 108 | 37 | 5 | 25 / - / 2 | 6.942' | ||||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 10 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 653' | |||
18/19 | Vtora Liga | 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.032' | |||
17/18 | Vtora Liga | 10 | - | 1 | 1 / - / 1 | 337' | |||
16/17 | Vtora Liga | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 409' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 24 | 14 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.627' | |||
14/15 | Vtora Liga | 4 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 232' | |||
12/13 | Vtora Liga | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 566' | |||
10/11 | Vtora Liga | 27 | 11 | 1 | 6 / - / 1 | 2.086' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2/27/10 | H | (11.) | Marek Dupnitsa (10.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/10 | A | (9.) | Akademik Sofia (2.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/10 | H | (7.) | Chavdar (9.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | A | (6.) | Bdin Vidin (15.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/10 | H | (8.) | Bansko (1.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/10 | A | (9.) | Botev Vratsa (8.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/10 | H | (9.) | Botev Krivodol (13.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/10 | H | (9.) | B. Botevgrad (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/10 | A | (7.) | S. Simitli (8.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/10 | H | (7.) | Pirin GD (11.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/10 | H | (6.) | Vidima-Rakovski (2.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/10 | A | (6.) | Rilski Sportist (13.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/10 | H | (5.) | Kom Berkovitsa (12.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | A | (5.) | Vihren (4.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | H | (5.) | Vihren (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | A | Pirin GD | 1:0 | 57' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | H | Botev Krivodol | 2:2 | 33' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | Byala Slatina | 0:0 | 71' | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | Bansko | 2:1 | 16' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | H | Malesh | 2:1 | 2 | ✔ | 54' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | A | Botev Vratsa | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | H | Sportist Svoge | 2:0 | 76' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | A | S. Simitli | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/16/10 | H | Chavdar | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/10 | A | Vihren | 1:1 | 1 | ✔ | 74' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/10 | H | Pirin GD | 4:0 | 3 | 83' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/10 | A | Botev Krivodol | 1:2 | 89' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/27/10 | A | Byala Slatina | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 12/8/10 | H | Bansko | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 2/26/11 | A | Malesh | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/5/11 | H | Botev Vratsa | 0:0 | ✔ | 65' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/11 | A | Sportist Svoge | 0:1 | 1 | 82' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/11 | H | S. Simitli | 0:0 | 74' | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/2/11 | A | Chavdar | 2:2 | 69' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/10/11 | A | (9.) | Belite Orli (16.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/11 | H | (9.) | Bansko (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/23/11 | A | Vihren | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/7/11 | H | Botev Vratsa | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/11 | A | Pirin GD | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/15/11 | H | Sportist Svoge | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | A | Malesh | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/25/11 | H | S. Simitli | 1:0 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/28/11 | A | Botev Krivodol | 0:2 | 1 | 73' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/11 | H | Chavdar | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/5/11 | A | Byala Slatina | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/19/12 | H | Lyubimets | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/26/12 | A | S. Simitli | 1:1 | 1 | ✔ | 53' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | H | Shumen 2007 | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | A | Sliven | 0:1 | 64' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | H | Vidima-Rakovski | 1:0 | 60' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/30/12 | A | Bansko | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | H | Spartak Varna | 2:0 | 1 | ✔ | 43' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | A | Rakovski 2018 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/27/12 | H | Neftochimic | 1:3 | ✔ | 30' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/12 | H | Kaliakra | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | A | Spartak Pleven | 0:0 | 35' | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/18/12 | H | Chavdar | 0:0 | ✔ | 11' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/28/12 | A | Pirin Razlog | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (10.) | Loko Mezdra (9.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 60' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (13.) | Botev Vratsa (5.) | 0:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv GO (5.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (11.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (13.) | Pirin (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (10.) | S. Simitli (12.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (11.) | Rakovski 2018 (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | H | (11.) | Montana (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/14 | A | (12.) | Chern. Burgas (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (10.) | Burgas (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (8.) | Vereya (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (6.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (7.) | Bansko (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (6.) | Pirin Razlog (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (7.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/28/15 | H | (7.) | Loko Mezdra (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/15 | A | (6.) | Botev Vratsa (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv GO (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (5.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/15 | H | (5.) | Pirin (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/15 | A | (5.) | S. Simitli (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | H | (5.) | Rakovski 2018 (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | (6.) | Montana (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/15 | H | (5.) | Chern. Burgas (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (5.) | Burgas | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/15 | H | (6.) | Vereya (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/15 | A | (6.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/15 | H | (6.) | Bansko (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (5.) | Pirin Razlog (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | H | (5.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | A | (13.) | B. Galabovo (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (8.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 18' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | H | (11.) | Oborishte (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | A | (10.) | Bansko (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (9.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (7.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | H | (4.) | Dunav (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | A | (5.) | Pirin Razlog (10.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | H | (4.) | Vereya (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | ✔ | 74' | |||||||||
10 | 10/3/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak Pleven (9.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/15 | H | (3.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 4:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/15 | A | (3.) | Litex II (13.) | 1:4 | 2 | 65' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/2/15 | H | (3.) | Neftochimic (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (3.) | Sozopol (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | H | (3.) | Pomorie (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/15 | H | (3.) | B. Galabovo (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/15 | H | (2.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/16 | A | (3.) | Oborishte (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (3.) | Bansko (6.) | 2:1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | (3.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 1:1 | 82' | 63' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (3.) | Dunav (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (3.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 0:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | A | (3.) | Vereya (12.) | 2:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (3.) | Spartak Pleven (14.) | 5:1 | 3 | 67' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | A | (3.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | H | (3.) | Litex II (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/16 | A | (4.) | Neftochimic | 2:2 | 2 | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (3.) | Sozopol (4.) | 3:2 | 2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (3.) | Pomorie (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | H | (2.) | Oborishte (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | A | (1.) | Spartak Pleven (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | H | (1.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/17 | A | (1.) | Pomorie (5.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | H | (1.) | Loko Sofia (7.) | 3:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/17 | H | (1.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 55' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/17 | A | (1.) | Botev Vratsa (10.) | 3:3 | 34' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | H | (1.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | ✔ | 84' | |||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (1.) | CSKA-Sofia II (11.) | 2:3 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | H | (1.) | Vitosha (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (1.) | Sozopol (6.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 36' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/17 | H | (1.) | Tsarsko Selo (6.) | 0:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (1.) | Nesebar (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | H | (1.) | Strumska Slava (16.) | 2:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv GO (13.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | A | (4.) | Tsarsko Selo (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/17 | H | (4.) | Sozopol (11.) | 2:1 | 90 + 5' | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (7.) | B. Galabovo (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | H | (5.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/17 | A | (7.) | Botev Vratsa (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (5.) | Oborishte (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | A | (7.) | Montana (8.) | 2:1 | 74' | 17' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (7.) | Maritsa (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (9.) | Loko Sofia (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/17 | H | (8.) | Neftochimic (1.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | (9.) | C. Balchik (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (8.) | Nesebar (9.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | A | (9.) | Pomorie (11.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (11.) | Strumska Slava (14.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv GO (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (8.) | Montana (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | A | (12.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (14.) | Dob. Dobrich (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (15.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | 31' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (11.) | Pomorie (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/18 | A | (14.) | Arda Kardzhali (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (15.) | B. Galabovo (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (12.) | Kariana Erden (15.) | 0:2 | 1 | 42' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/18 | H | (9.) | Strumska Slava (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (8.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | 41' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (9.) | Pirin (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (11.) | Nesebar (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (12.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | 0:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (13.) | Loko Sofia (7.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | A | (11.) | C. Balchik (8.) | 1:2 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/30/18 | A | (13.) | Montana (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/18 | H | (9.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (16.) | Loko Sofia (4.) | 1:3 | 76' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (17.) | Spartak Pleven (16.) | 2:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (16.) | Spartak Varna (14.) | 2:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (16.) | Montana (3.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (16.) | Pirin (9.) | 3:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/19 | H | (16.) | Lokomotiv GO (7.) | 2:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | A | (16.) | Strumska Slava (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (17.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | H | (17.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 2:3 | 67' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | H | (17.) | C. Balchik (12.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
Squad: 110, Starting eleven: 75, Substituted in: 33, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |