Torpedo Vladimir
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 23.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: BSA Torpedo 19.700 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€25k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1.79 | 18:11 | 871 |
Away record | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1.86 | 19:13 | 903 |
Overall balance | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.82 | 37:24 | 887 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 15, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | Solyaris Moskau | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:1 | ||
Second Round | Fri Jul 24, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | Domodedovo | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | ? | 3.875 | 1:0 | |
2 | Tue Jul 28, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Khimki (4.) | ? | 700 | 0:0 | |
3 | Tue Aug 4, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
5 | Tue Aug 18, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
6 | Tue Aug 25, 2015 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Kolomna (15.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:3 | |
7 | Tue Sep 1, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
8 | Tue Sep 8, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:0 | |
9 | Tue Sep 15, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | ? | 900 | 1:1 | |
10 | Mon Sep 21, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Karelia (15.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Solyaris Moskau (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
12 | Thu Oct 1, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
13 | Mon Oct 5, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Znamya Truda (9.) | ? | 800 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Volga Tver (8.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 17, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Domodedovo (13.) | ? | 600 | 2:2 | |
16 | Thu Oct 22, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Khimki (1.) | ? | 725 | 1:0 | |
17 | Tue Oct 27, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dinamo S-Pb (10.) | ? | 600 | 2:3 | |
19 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sp. Kostroma (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sun Apr 10, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Kolomna (15.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | ? | 1.700 | 0:1 | |
22 | Wed Apr 20, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | ? | 600 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | ? | 747 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Karelia (14.) | ? | 600 | 0:0 | |
25 | Thu May 5, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Solyaris Moskau (2.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
26 | Wed May 11, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | ? | 850 | 3:1 | |
27 | Mon May 16, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | ? | 500 | 0:3 | |
28 | Fri May 20, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Volga Tver (12.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
29 | Thu May 26, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Domodedovo (13.) | ? | 800 | 0:2 | |
30 | Tue May 31, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 |