UFC Markt Allhau
- Squad size: 15
- Average age: 26.7
- Foreigners: 6 40.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: z-immobilien arena 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Burgenlandliga 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 28:28 | 7 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.13 | 21:22 | 8 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1.17 | 49:50 | 7 |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Ritzing (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 10:30 AM | H | (8.) | Pinkafeld (4.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Oberwart (16.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 8:00 PM | H | (8.) | Wimpassing (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | Stegersbach (16.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Eltendorf (5.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Horitschon (3.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | Deutschkreutz (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Drassburg (1.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kohfidisch (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Siegendorf (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Parndorf II (12.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Leithaprodersd. (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | St. Margarethen (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Fri Mar 1, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Ritzing (8.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Pinkafeld (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Oberwart (11.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Wimpassing (15.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
20 | Fri Mar 29, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Stegersbach (16.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
21 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 10:30 AM | A | (12.) | Eltendorf (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Horitschon (4.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
25 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Drassburg (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
26 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Kohfidisch (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Siegendorf (2.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
28 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Parndorf II (3.) | ? | 120 | 0:5 | |
29 | Fri May 31, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Leithaprodersd. (12.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | St. Margarethen (11.) | ? | 1:1 |