Umut Yildiz
Detailed stats of Umut Yildiz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 41 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 2.461' | ||||
11/12 | Oberliga Hamburg | 25 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 1.660' | |||
10/11 | Oberliga Hamburg | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 458' | |||
07/08 | Oberliga Hamburg | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 343' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/07 | A | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | 3:3 | 79' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/07 | H | (12.) | SV Curslack-N. (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/07 | A | (16.) | Buxtehude (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/07 | A | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/07 | A | (18.) | GSK Bergedorf (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/07 | H | (17.) | SC Condor (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/07 | A | (17.) | E. Norderstedt (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/07 | H | (18.) | SV Halstenbek (17.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/07 | A | (18.) | VfL 93 Hamburg (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/07 | H | (18.) | SC Concordia (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/07 | A | (18.) | SV Rugenbergen (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/07 | H | (15.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/07 | A | (17.) | Meiendorfer SV (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/07 | H | (18.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/07 | A | (18.) | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/07 | H | (18.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/07 | H | (18.) | Niendorfer TSV (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/07 | A | (18.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/07 | H | (17.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/15/07 | A | (18.) | VfL Pinneberg (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/08 | H | (18.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/08 | H | (18.) | GSK Bergedorf (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/08 | H | (18.) | E. Norderstedt (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/08 | A | (18.) | SV Halstenbek (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/08 | A | (17.) | SC Condor (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/4/08 | A | (18.) | SC Concordia (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/08 | H | (18.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/08 | A | (18.) | Barmbek-U. (7.) | 9:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/08 | H | (18.) | VfL 93 Hamburg (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/08 | H | (17.) | Meiendorfer SV (2.) | 5:4 | 10' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/08 | A | (18.) | USC Paloma (12.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/17/08 | H | (18.) | FC Voran Ohe (6.) | 0:8 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/08 | A | (18.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 9:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/1/08 | H | (18.) | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | 2:4 | 44' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/10 | H | (14.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | A | (9.) | SV Curslack-N. (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | H | (11.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/10 | A | (6.) | Barmbek-U. (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/10 | H | (8.) | SC Concordia (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/10 | A | (12.) | St. Pauli II (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/10 | H | (8.) | Oststeinbek (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/10 | A | (4.) | E. Norderstedt (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/10 | A | (2.) | SC Condor (14.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/10 | H | (2.) | Meiendorfer SV (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/10 | A | (2.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/10 | A | (2.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/10 | H | (2.) | SV Rugenbergen (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | A | (2.) | Wedeler TSV (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/10 | A | (2.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 1:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/11 | A | (2.) | SC Concordia (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/11 | H | (2.) | St. Pauli II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/11 | A | (2.) | Oststeinbek (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/27/11 | H | (2.) | E. Norderstedt (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/11 | A | (2.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/11 | A | (2.) | Germ. Schnelsen (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/5/11 | H | (2.) | Germ. Schnelsen (9.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/11 | H | (2.) | SC Condor (6.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/12/11 | H | (2.) | SC Victoria (11.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/11 | A | (2.) | Meiendorfer SV (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/20/11 | H | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/25/11 | A | (2.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/11 | H | (2.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/3/11 | H | (2.) | Barmbek-U. (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/11 | A | (2.) | SV Rugenbergen (11.) | 2:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/11 | H | (2.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (6.) | 4:2 | 51' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/15/11 | H | (2.) | Wedeler TSV (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/11 | A | (2.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/11 | H | (2.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/11 | H | (4.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/11 | A | (1.) | Altona 93 (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | H | (2.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/11 | A | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/11 | H | (8.) | V/W Billstedt (13.) | 3:3 | 1 | 58' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/11 | A | (7.) | SC Condor (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/11 | A | (6.) | TSV Sasel (13.) | 5:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/11 | H | (9.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (12.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/11 | A | (6.) | Niendorfer TSV (8.) | 1:5 | 87' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/11 | H | (7.) | SC Victoria (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/11 | A | (4.) | VfL Pinneberg (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/11 | H | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | 1:1 | 52' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/11 | A | (7.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/11 | H | (3.) | Germ. Schnelsen (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/11 | A | (2.) | Meiendorfer SV (17.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/11 | H | (6.) | E. Norderstedt (5.) | 0:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/11 | A | (6.) | Oststeinbek (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/11 | A | (7.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (5.) | 2:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/12 | H | (7.) | TSV Sasel (18.) | 3:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/12 | A | (6.) | V/W Billstedt (17.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/12 | H | (3.) | SC Condor (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/12 | A | (5.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (14.) | 2:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/12 | H | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/12 | A | (3.) | SC Victoria (4.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/12 | H | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/17/12 | H | (10.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/12 | A | (4.) | SV Curslack-N. (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/24/12 | H | (8.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/12 | H | (3.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/1/12 | A | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (9.) | 0:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/12 | A | (4.) | Germ. Schnelsen (5.) | 1:0 | 43' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/12 | H | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 1:3 | 58' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/12 | A | (5.) | E. Norderstedt (6.) | 1:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/12 | H | (5.) | Oststeinbek (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 42, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |